PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Network » Hardware/Peripherial
Accessories
PWR-C45-1300ACV=PN: PWR-C45-1300ACV=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket874.48€TTC
728.73€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud (module enfichable) - 1300 Watt - pour Catalyst 4503, 4506, 4507R, 4510R (PSU/1300V AC f C4500)
PWR-2700-AC=PN: PWR-2700-AC=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket2,139.43€TTC
1,782.86€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud (module enfichable) - 2700 Watt - pour Cisco 7606 (PSU/AC 2700W f C7606)
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=PN: RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket62.81€TTC
52.34€HT
Cisco - Kit de montage pour rack - 19" - pour Catalyst 2960-8TC, 2960-8TC-S, 2960G-8TC, 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S (RackMount/19" f Catalyst 3560C 2960C)
PWR-2700-AC/4=PN: PWR-2700-AC/4=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket2,134.79€TTC
1,778.99€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud / redondante (module enfichable) - CA 100-240 V - 2700 Watt - pour Cisco 7604, Catalyst 6504-E (PSU/AC f Cisco 2700W 7604/6504E)
Cables
CAB-SS-232MT=PN: CAB-SS-232MT=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket80.28€TTC
66.90€HT
Cisco - cable rs-232 serie - db-60 (Cable/DTE Male>Smart Serial 3m RS-23)
Multiports Adaptors
MC210CSPN: MC210CSManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket63.40€TTC
52.83€HT
TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter (RJ45 to single-mode SC fiber Converter)
HWIC-2FE=PN: HWIC-2FE=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket1,180.07€TTC
983.39€HT
HWIC/Two Routed Ports 10/100
HWIC-4T=PN: HWIC-4T=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket2,302.00€TTC
1,918.33€HT
Cisco High-Speed - Module d'extension - HDLC, RS-232, PPP, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, SLIP, RS-530A - 4 ports - pour Cisco 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX (Serial/4-Port Async HWIC)
MC220LPN: MC220LManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket38.40€TTC
32.00€HT
TP-LINK Media conv. 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH (1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot)
MC100CMPN: MC100CMManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket44.80€TTC
37.33€HT
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter (RJ45 to multi-mode SC fiber Converter)
Network Adaptor
DUB-E100PN: DUB-E100Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket39.48€TTC
32.90€HT
D-link dub e100 - adaptateur reseau - hi-speed usb - en, fast en - 10base-t, 100base-tx (Converter/USB 2.0>F+ENet RJ45)
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket61.02€TTC
50.85€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
AGM731FPN: AGM731FManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket161.03€TTC
134.19€HT
Netgear agm731f - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-sx (SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM)
PWLA8391GTLBLKPN: PWLA8391GTLBLKManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket43.37€TTC
36.14€HT
Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-TProduit conditionné en pack de 20 - Doit être commandé par 20 unités minimum (NIC/PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapt Bulk LP)
Network Modules
GLC-FE-100LX=PN: GLC-FE-100LX=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket297.01€TTC
247.51€HT
Cisco - adaptateur reseau - sfp - fast en - 100base-lx - 1310 nm (Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port)
AGM731FPN: AGM731FManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket161.03€TTC
134.19€HT
Netgear agm731f - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-sx (SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM)
C32C823891PN: C32C823891Manufacturer: EpsonAdd to Basket51.98€TTC
43.32€HT
Epson - adaptateur parallele - logement pour extension - parallele - parallele (CARTE INTERFACE//UB-P02II)
PWLA8391GTLBLKPN: PWLA8391GTLBLKManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket43.37€TTC
36.14€HT
Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-TProduit conditionné en pack de 20 - Doit être commandé par 20 unités minimum (NIC/PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapt Bulk LP)
MGBSX1PN: MGBSX1Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket115.14€TTC
95.95€HT
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC (Gigabit ENet/SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transc)
Printing sharing
TL-PS110UPN: TL-PS110UManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket54.04€TTC
45.03€HT
TP-LINK Print Server single USB2.0 (USB2.0 port Print Server)
RNIS Adaptor
VIC2-4FXO=PN: VIC2-4FXO=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket877.58€TTC
731.32€HT
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Carte d'interface vocale - FXO - ports analogiques : 4 - pour Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX (Voice IF Card/4p FXO f C2600 C3600)
VIC2-2FXO=PN: VIC2-2FXO=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket373.57€TTC
311.31€HT
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Carte d'interface vocale - FXO - ports analogiques : 2 - pour Cisco 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX, 39XX ES24 (Voice IF Card/2p FXO f C2600 C3600)
Switch
GS108GEPN: GS108GEManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket47.72€TTC
39.77€HT
Switch Netgear 8 ports 10/100/1000 (gigabit) (NG GS108GE/8xGENet RJ45)
FS108PEUPN: FS108PEUManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket85.90€TTC
71.58€HT
Netgear prosafe fs108p - commutateur - 8 ports - en, fast en - 10base-t, 100base-tx (ProSAFE 8-Port FS10/100 Unmanaged 4xPOE)
GS116GEPN: GS116GEManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket94.76€TTC
78.97€HT
Netgear gs116 - commutateur - 16 ports - en, fast en, gigabit en - 10base-t, 100base-tx, 1000base-t (ProSAFE 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged+)
FS116GEPN: FS116GEManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket68.88€TTC
57.40€HT
Netgear fs116 - commutateur - 16 ports - en, fast en - 10base-t, 100base-tx (FS116GE 16x Fast Ethernet RJ45 ext. PSU)
Transceivers
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket61.02€TTC
50.85€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
DMC-700SCPN: DMC-700SCManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket174.80€TTC
145.67€HT
D-link dmc 700sc - convertisseur de support - 1000base-sx, 1000base-t - rj-45 - sc multi-mode - externe (Transceiver/GENet TX>SX SC MM 550m)
XDACBL3MPN: XDACBL3MManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket102.07€TTC
85.06€HT
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL3M - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - pour Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710, Ethernet Server Adapter X520 (NIC/Eth SFP+Twinaxial Cable 3m)
GLC-T=PN: GLC-T=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket333.85€TTC
278.21€HT
Cisco - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-t (1000BASE-T SFP/GENet RJ45 H-Swap)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2018 top