PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Network » Hardware/Peripherial
Accessories
PWR-2700-AC/4=PN: PWR-2700-AC/4=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket3,022.02€TTC
2,518.35€HT
2700W AC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-C45-1300ACV=PN: PWR-C45-1300ACV=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket1,016.34€TTC
846.95€HT
CAT. 4500 1300W AC POWER
010-10747-00PN: 010-10747-00Manufacturer: GarminAdd to Basket30.65€TTC
25.54€HT
Suction Cup Mount
PWR-2700-AC=PN: PWR-2700-AC=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket2,798.21€TTC
2,331.84€HT
2700W AC POWER SUPPLY
Cables
CAB-SS-232MT=PN: CAB-SS-232MT=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket113.94€TTC
94.95€HT
SS-232MT CABLE
Multiports Adaptors
HWIC-4T=PN: HWIC-4T=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket2,205.00€TTC
1,837.50€HT
Cisco High-Speed - Module d'extension - HDLC, RS-232, PPP, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, SLIP, RS-530A - 4 ports - pour Cisco 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX (Serial/4-Port Async HWIC)
MC100CMPN: MC100CMManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket55.68€TTC
46.40€HT
Fibre RJ45 - 100Mbit MM SC,2km
MC220LPN: MC220LManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket40.80€TTC
34.00€HT
RJ45 to 1Gb SM LC,SFP-MiniGBIC
MC210CSPN: MC210CSManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket59.58€TTC
49.65€HT
TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter (RJ45 to single-mode SC fiber Converter)
MC220LPN: MC220LManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket36.68€TTC
30.57€HT
TP-LINK Media conv. 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH (1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot)
Network Adaptor
EXPI9404PTLBLKPN: EXPI9404PTLBLKManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket469.70€TTC
391.42€HT
Adaptateur réseau - PCI Express x4 faible encombrement - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - conditionné par 5 - doit être vendu par 5 (NIC/PRO/1000 PT Quad LP Svr Adapter BLK)
PWLA8391GTLBLKPN: PWLA8391GTLBLKManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket41.89€TTC
34.91€HT
Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-TProduit conditionné en pack de 20 - Doit être commandé par 20 unités minimum (NIC/PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter BLK)
AGM731FPN: AGM731FManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket178.54€TTC
148.78€HT
AGM731F SFP-Transceiver
DWA-140PN: DWA-140Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket30.38€TTC
25.32€HT
DWA-140 Wireless N USB Stick
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket77.72€TTC
64.77€HT
MiniTransceiver GBIC 1000SX/LC (Interface Converter 550m)
Network Modules
EXPI9402PTBLKPN: EXPI9402PTBLKManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket179.78€TTC
149.82€HT
Adaptateur réseau - PCI Express x4 - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 portsCarte Conditionnée en pack de 5 -Doit être commandée par 5 pièces (NIC/PRO/1000 PT Dual Adapter BLK)
DUB-E100PN: DUB-E100Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket40.92€TTC
34.10€HT
USB2.0> 10/100 RJ45 D-LDUB-E1
AGM731FPN: AGM731FManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket159.05€TTC
132.54€HT
Netgear agm731f - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-sx (SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM)
EXPI9402PTBLKPN: EXPI9402PTBLKManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket238.44€TTC
198.70€HT
NIC PCI-E Intel Server Pro1000
GLC-T=PN: GLC-T=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket319.74€TTC
266.45€HT
GE SFP 1000BASE-T
Printing sharing
TL-PS110UPN: TL-PS110UManufacturer: TP-LinkAdd to Basket53.38€TTC
44.48€HT
TP-LINK Print Server single USB2.0 (USB2.0 port Print Server)
GPSU21PN: GPSU21Manufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket73.57€TTC
61.31€HT
1port Usb 2.0 1-1 Print Server
14T0220PN: 14T0220Manufacturer: LexmarkAdd to Basket342.72€TTC
285.60€HT
MarkNet 7020e/3Yr RTB
RNIS Adaptor
VIC2-4FXO=PN: VIC2-4FXO=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket1,020.79€TTC
850.66€HT
4-PORT VOICE INTERF CARD
VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE=PN: VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket1,218.17€TTC
1,015.14€HT
2-PORT VOICE INTERF CARD
VIC2-2FXO=PN: VIC2-2FXO=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket520.76€TTC
433.97€HT
2-PORT VOICE INTERF CARD
VIC2-4FXO=PN: VIC2-4FXO=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket692.14€TTC
576.78€HT
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Carte d'interface vocale - FXO - ports analogiques : 4 - pour Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX (Voice IF Card/4p FXO f C2600 C3600)
Switch
FS108PEUPN: FS108PEUManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket104.52€TTC
87.10€HT
Prosafe 8 Port 10/100 Swich (With 4 Port POE)
GS116GEPN: GS116GEManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket93.61€TTC
78.01€HT
Netgear gs116 - commutateur - 16 ports - en, fast en, gigabit en - 10base-t, 100base-tx, 1000base-t (ProSAFE 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged+)
FS116GEPN: FS116GEManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket88.50€TTC
73.75€HT
16P DT FS116GE 10/100
GS108GEPN: GS108GEManufacturer: NETGEARAdd to Basket53.26€TTC
44.38€HT
1000T 8P, GS108GE Desk
Transceivers
XDACBL3MPN: XDACBL3MManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket96.55€TTC
80.46€HT
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL3M - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - pour P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA (NIC/Ethernet SFP+Twinaxial Cables 3m)
GLC-T=PN: GLC-T=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket319.74€TTC
266.45€HT
GE SFP 1000BASE-T
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket77.72€TTC
64.77€HT
MiniTransceiver GBIC 1000SX/LC (Interface Converter 550m)
XDACBL3MPN: XDACBL3MManufacturer: IntelAdd to Basket133.51€TTC
111.26€HT
3M Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxi (Cable)
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket65.36€TTC
54.47€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
Videoconference
ASA5505-BUN-K9PN: ASA5505-BUN-K9Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket426.08€TTC
355.07€HT
ASA 5505 10-USER BUNDLE
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9PN: ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket1,521.11€TTC
1,267.59€HT
ASA 5505 SEC PLUS APPLIANCE W
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
G-Drive Pro 0G00200 External Hard Drive
1TB 2xFW800 7200RPM
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr November 2017 top