PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Network » Hardware/Peripherial » Network Modules
Cisco's Network Modules
GLC-FE-100LX=PN: GLC-FE-100LX=Add to Basket286.21€TTC
238.51€HT
Cisco - adaptateur reseau - sfp - fast en - 100base-lx - 1310 nm (Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port)
MGBSX1PN: MGBSX1Add to Basket107.06€TTC
89.22€HT
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC (Gigabit ENet/SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transc)
X2-10GB-SR=PN: X2-10GB-SR=Add to Basket1,191.34€TTC
992.78€HT
Cisco X2 - Module transmetteur X2 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multimode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm - pour Cisco 8, Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10, ME 4924, Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 (Module/10GBASE-SR X2)
D-Link's Network Modules
DUB-E100PN: DUB-E100Add to Basket39.26€TTC
32.72€HT
D-link dub e100 - adaptateur reseau - hi-speed usb - en, fast en - 10base-t, 100base-tx (Converter/USB 2.0>F+ENet RJ45)
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTAdd to Basket60.62€TTC
50.52€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
Epson's Network Modules
C32C823891PN: C32C823891Add to Basket51.77€TTC
43.14€HT
Epson - adaptateur parallele - logement pour extension - parallele - parallele (CARTE INTERFACE//UB-P02II)
Intel's Network Modules
PWLA8391GTLBLKPN: PWLA8391GTLBLKAdd to Basket42.12€TTC
35.10€HT
Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-TProduit conditionné en pack de 20 - Doit être commandé par 20 unités minimum (NIC/PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapt Bulk LP)
NETGEAR's Network Modules
AGM731FPN: AGM731FAdd to Basket160.52€TTC
133.77€HT
Netgear agm731f - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-sx (SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr September 2018 top