PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Network » Hardware/Peripherial » Multiports Adaptors

Multiports Adaptors manufacturers:



Cisco's Multiports Adaptors
HWIC-2SHDSL=PN: HWIC-2SHDSL=Add to Basket919.55€TTC
766.29€HT
2-PORT G.SHDSL WITH IMA SUPPOR
HWIC-2FE=PN: HWIC-2FE=Add to Basket958.43€TTC
798.69€HT
HWIC/Two Routed Ports 10/100
HWIC-4T=PN: HWIC-4T=Add to Basket2,251.15€TTC
1,875.96€HT
Cisco High-Speed - Module d'extension - HDLC, RS-232, PPP, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, SLIP, RS-530A - 4 ports - pour Cisco 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX (Serial/4-Port Async HWIC)
OKI's Multiports Adaptors
09002351PN: 09002351Add to Basket51.68€TTC
43.07€HT
Oki - adaptateur serie - rs-232 (RS232 SS/IF f ML300 500 3300 5500 serie)
TP-Link's Multiports Adaptors
MC220LPN: MC220LAdd to Basket38.02€TTC
31.68€HT
TP-LINK Media conv. 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH (1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot)
MC100CMPN: MC100CMAdd to Basket44.33€TTC
36.94€HT
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter (RJ45 to multi-mode SC fiber Converter)
MC210CSPN: MC210CSAdd to Basket62.60€TTC
52.17€HT
TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter (RJ45 to single-mode SC fiber Converter)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
SanDisk Extreme Pro SDCZ80-032G-X46 Cruzer Extreme
32GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2018 top