PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Network » Hardware/Peripherial » Transceivers

Transceivers manufacturers:



D-Link's Transceivers
DMC-700SCPN: DMC-700SCAdd to Basket173.54€TTC
144.62€HT
D-link dmc 700sc - convertisseur de support - 1000base-sx, 1000base-t - rj-45 - sc multi-mode - externe (Transceiver/GENet TX>SX SC MM 550m)
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTAdd to Basket60.62€TTC
50.52€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
Intel's Transceivers
XDACBL3MPN: XDACBL3MAdd to Basket97.94€TTC
81.62€HT
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL3M - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - pour Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710, Ethernet Server Adapter X520 (NIC/Eth SFP+Twinaxial Cable 3m)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr September 2018 top