PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Network » Switches
Cisco's Switches
SRW2048-K9-EUPN: SRW2048-K9-EUAdd to Basket968.63€TTC
807.19€HT
Cisco Small Business SG300-52 - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 50 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Gigabit combiné - Ordinateur de bureau (SG 300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch)
D-Link's Switches
DGS-1100-16PN: DGS-1100-16Add to Basket121.62€TTC
101.35€HT
D-Link EasySmart Switch DGS-1100-16 - Commutateur - Géré - 16 x 10/100/1000 - Ordinateur de bureau (Switch/16p 10/100/1000 EasySmart)
DGS-1008PPN: DGS-1008PAdd to Basket80.12€TTC
66.77€HT
D-Link DGS 1008P - Commutateur - non géré - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - Ordinateur de bureau - PoE (Switch Gigabit G Ethernet 8p+4p POE)
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTAdd to Basket61.00€TTC
50.83€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
NETGEAR's Switches
GS108GEPN: GS108GEAdd to Basket47.72€TTC
39.77€HT
Switch Netgear 8 ports 10/100/1000 (gigabit) (NG GS108GE/8xGENet RJ45)
FS116GEPN: FS116GEAdd to Basket68.88€TTC
57.40€HT
Netgear fs116 - commutateur - 16 ports - en, fast en - 10base-t, 100base-tx (FS116GE 16x Fast Ethernet RJ45 ext. PSU)
FS116PEUPN: FS116PEUAdd to Basket223.87€TTC
186.56€HT
NETGEAR FS116Pv2 - Commutateur - non géré - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) - Ordinateur de bureau, fixation murale - PoE (70 W) (ProSAFE 16-Port FS10/100 Unmanaged 8xPOE)
TP-Link's Switches
TL-SM311LMPN: TL-SM311LMAdd to Basket41.93€TTC
34.94€HT
TP-LINK SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MiniGBIC Mm (Gigabit SFP module Multi-mode LC 550M)
TL-SF1008PPN: TL-SF1008PAdd to Basket66.84€TTC
55.70€HT
TP-LINK 8 port 10/100M PoE Switch (8 port 10/100M PoE Switch)
TL-SF1005DPN: TL-SF1005DAdd to Basket19.20€TTC
16.00€HT
TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100 Switch Desktop (5-Port 10/100 Switch Desktop)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12712A GH97-12712A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2018 top