PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Network » Switches
Cisco's Switches
WS-C2960-48PST-LPN: WS-C2960-48PST-LAdd to Basket2,896.27€TTC
2,413.56€HT
CATALYST 2960 48 10/100 POE +
SRW2024-K9-EUPN: SRW2024-K9-EUAdd to Basket391.79€TTC
326.49€HT
Cisco Small Business SG300-28 - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Gigabit combiné - Ordinateur de bureau (SG 300-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch)
SRW2048-K9-EUPN: SRW2048-K9-EUAdd to Basket657.82€TTC
548.18€HT
Cisco Small Business SG300-52 - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 50 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Gigabit combiné - Ordinateur de bureau (SG 300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch)
D-Link's Switches
DGS-1100-16PN: DGS-1100-16Add to Basket127.87€TTC
106.56€HT
D-Link EasySmart Switch DGS-1100-16 - Commutateur - Géré - 16 x 10/100/1000 - Ordinateur de bureau (Switch/16p 10/100/1000 EasySmart)
DGS-1008PPN: DGS-1008PAdd to Basket85.06€TTC
70.88€HT
D-Link DGS 1008P - Commutateur - non géré - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - Ordinateur de bureau - PoE (Switch Gigabit G Ethernet 8p+4p POE)
DCS-32-4PN: DCS-32-4Add to Basket69.41€TTC
57.84€HT
DCS-32-4
IBM's Switches
44X1964PN: 44X1964Add to Basket133.79€TTC
111.49€HT
BROCADE 8GBSFP SW OPTIC TRNSCV
43W6723PN: 43W6723Add to Basket2,918.04€TTC
2,431.70€HT
QLogic 4Gb Intelligent
44W4483PN: 44W4483Add to Basket2,578.64€TTC
2,148.87€HT
Intelligent Copper Passthru
Kensington's Switches
33399EUPN: 33399EUAdd to Basket26.74€TTC
22.28€HT
Kensington PocketHUB Mini USB 2.0 - Concentrateur (hub) - 4 x USB - Ordinateur de bureau (Pocket Hub mini 4 ports USB 2.0)
NETGEAR's Switches
GS116GEPN: GS116GEAdd to Basket120.07€TTC
100.06€HT
Netgear gs116 - commutateur - 16 ports - en, fast en, gigabit en - 10base-t, 100base-tx, 1000base-t (ProSAFE 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged+)
GS108GEPN: GS108GEAdd to Basket47.17€TTC
39.31€HT
Switch Netgear 8 ports 10/100/1000 (gigabit) (NG GS108GE/8xGENet RJ45)
FS116GEPN: FS116GEAdd to Basket68.12€TTC
56.77€HT
Netgear fs116 - commutateur - 16 ports - en, fast en - 10base-t, 100base-tx (FS116GE 16x Fast Ethernet RJ45 ext. PSU)
TP-Link's Switches
TL-SM311LMPN: TL-SM311LMAdd to Basket40.04€TTC
33.37€HT
TP-LINK SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MiniGBIC Mm (Gigabit SFP module Multi-mode LC 550M)
TL-SG1008DPN: TL-SG1008DAdd to Basket33.44€TTC
27.87€HT
TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Switch (8-Port Gigabit Switch)
TL-SF1005DPN: TL-SF1005DAdd to Basket18.80€TTC
15.67€HT
TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100 Switch Desktop (5-Port 10/100 Switch Desktop)
TRENDnet's Switches
TU2-DVIVPN: TU2-DVIVAdd to Basket85.16€TTC
70.97€HT
USB to DVI/VGA Adapter
TPE-1620WSPN: TPE-1620WSAdd to Basket480.44€TTC
400.37€HT
16-port Gigabit Web Smart (Switch w/ 2 Shared Mini-GBIC)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr August 2017 top