PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Peripherials » Network » Accessories » Cisco
Cisco's Accessories (18 items)
AIR-PWRINJ3=PN: AIR-PWRINJ3=Add to Basket72.31€TTC
60.26€HT
POWER INJECTOR F/1100
ASA5505-BUN-K9PN: ASA5505-BUN-K9Add to Basket347.54€TTC
289.62€HT
Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - Dispositif de sécurité - 8 ports - 10 utilisateurs - 100Mb LAN (ASA 5505 Appl+SW 10u 8p 3DES/AES)
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9PN: ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9Add to Basket957.36€TTC
797.80€HT
Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - Dispositif de sécurité - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - 100Mb LAN (Appl/w Sw UL Users HA Sec+3DES/AES)
BLNK-RPS2300=PN: BLNK-RPS2300=Add to Basket118.03€TTC
98.36€HT
Cisco - Capuchon pour port d'alimentation - pour Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, Redundant Power System 2300 (Spare Bay Insert f C/Redun PWR Sys 2300)
GLC-FE-100LX=PN: GLC-FE-100LX=Add to Basket196.97€TTC
164.14€HT
Cisco - adaptateur reseau - sfp - fast en - 100base-lx - 1310 nm (Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port)
GLC-T=PN: GLC-T=Add to Basket297.89€TTC
248.24€HT
Cisco - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-t (1000BASE-T SFP/GENet RJ45 H-Swap)
PWR-2700-AC/4=PN: PWR-2700-AC/4=Add to Basket2,170.50€TTC
1,808.75€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud / redondante (module enfichable) - CA 100-240 V - 2700 Watt - pour Cisco 7604, Catalyst 6504-E (PSU/AC f Cisco 2700W 7604/6504E)
PWR-2700-AC=PN: PWR-2700-AC=Add to Basket2,170.49€TTC
1,808.74€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud (module enfichable) - 2700 Watt - pour Cisco 7606 (PSU/AC 2700W f C7606)
PWR-2801-AC-IP=PN: PWR-2801-AC-IP=Add to Basket258.71€TTC
215.59€HT
2801 AC/IP POWER SUPPLY
PWR-2811-AC=PN: PWR-2811-AC=Add to Basket162.71€TTC
135.59€HT
2811 AC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-7200-ACE=PN: PWR-7200-ACE=Add to Basket2,289.30€TTC
1,907.75€HT
AC POWER SUPPLY W/ EURO
PWR-C45-1300ACV=PN: PWR-C45-1300ACV=Add to Basket727.37€TTC
606.14€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud (module enfichable) - 1300 Watt - pour Catalyst 4503, 4506, 4507R, 4510R (PSU/1300V AC f C4500)
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=PN: RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=Add to Basket63.65€TTC
53.04€HT
Cisco - Kit de montage pour rack - 19" - pour Catalyst 2960-8TC, 2960-8TC-S, 2960G-8TC, 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S (RackMount/19" f Catalyst 3560C 2960C)
VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE=PN: VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE=Add to Basket875.44€TTC
729.53€HT
Cisco - carte d`interface vocale - module enfichable - isdn bri - 2 port(s) numerique(s) (2-PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD-BRI)
VIC2-2FXO=PN: VIC2-2FXO=Add to Basket378.76€TTC
315.63€HT
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Carte d'interface vocale - FXO - ports analogiques : 2 - pour Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX (Voice IF Card/2p FXO f C2600 C3600)
VIC2-4FXO=PN: VIC2-4FXO=Add to Basket733.42€TTC
611.18€HT
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Carte d'interface vocale - FXO - ports analogiques : 4 - pour Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX (Voice IF Card/4p FXO f C2600 C3600)
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1=PN: VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1=Add to Basket1,314.83€TTC
1,095.69€HT
1-PORT 2ND GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK
X2-10GB-SR=PN: X2-10GB-SR=Add to Basket1,154.39€TTC
961.99€HT
Cisco X2 - Module transmetteur X2 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multimode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm - pour Cisco 8, Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10, ME 4924, Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 (Module/10GBASE-SR X2)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2017 top