You are here: Home » Products » Computing » Peripherials » Network » Hardware
Cisco's Hardware
GLC-T=PN: GLC-T=Add to Basket307.40€TTC
Cisco - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-t (1000BASE-T SFP/GENet RJ45 H-Swap)
D-Link's Hardware
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTAdd to Basket65.69€TTC
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
DMC-700SCPN: DMC-700SCAdd to Basket172.78€TTC
D-link dmc 700sc - convertisseur de support - 1000base-sx, 1000base-t - rj-45 - sc multi-mode - externe (Transceiver/GENet TX>SX SC MM 550m)


limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust March 2018 top