PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » mOptics
Here is the list of mOptics genuine parts, new and guaranteed from mOptics.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise mOptics reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in mOptics:
   
   (mOptics PN. or description, complete or not)
mOptics' Not Ranked (38 items)
MO-3C-S31121-3CL10PN: MO-3C-S31121-3CL10Add to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
1000BASE-LX (SMF LC)
MO-3C-S85123-3CLMPN: MO-3C-S85123-3CLMAdd to Basket72.94€TTC
60.78€HT
1000BASE-SX (MMF)
MO-3C-ST1PN: MO-3C-ST1Add to Basket65.00€TTC
54.17€HT
1000BASE-T (Cu)
MO-AT-S85123-3CLMPN: MO-AT-S85123-3CLMAdd to Basket36.06€TTC
30.05€HT
1000BASE-SX (MMF)
MO-AT-SPLX10/1PN: MO-AT-SPLX10/1Add to Basket55.20€TTC
46.00€HT
GbE SMF 1310nm fiber10km (1000LX (1310nm))
MO-C-B35121-3CL10PN: MO-C-B35121-3CL10Add to Basket47.16€TTC
39.30€HT
1000BASE-BX10-U (SMF)
MO-C-S31121-3IL20PN: MO-C-S31121-3IL20Add to Basket44.52€TTC
37.10€HT
1000BASE-LX (SMF)
MO-C-S311213CL20PN: MO-C-S311213CL20Add to Basket68.15€TTC
56.79€HT
1000BASE-LX (SMF, 1310nm LC 10KM 1.25Gb/s)
MO-C-S85123-3CLMPN: MO-C-S85123-3CLMAdd to Basket56.04€TTC
46.70€HT
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM (850nm, 550m, DDMI)
MO-C-ST1PN: MO-C-ST1Add to Basket63.49€TTC
52.91€HT
SFP, 1000Mb/s, RJ45, Copper (100m)
MO-CDL10JD099BPN: MO-CDL10JD099BAdd to Basket82.76€TTC
68.97€HT
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SC, SM (1490Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI)
MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MPN: MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MAdd to Basket71.93€TTC
59.94€HT
SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax (Passive, 1m)
MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MPN: MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MAdd to Basket67.39€TTC
56.16€HT
SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax (Passive, 5m)
MO-G-S31121-3CL10PN: MO-G-S31121-3CL10Add to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
1000BASE-LX (SMF)
MO-G-S85123-3CLMPN: MO-G-S85123-3CLMAdd to Basket54.36€TTC
45.30€HT
1000BASE-SX (MMF)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all mOptics' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2017 top