PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » STARTECH
Here is the list of STARTECH genuine parts, new and guaranteed from STARTECH.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise STARTECH reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in STARTECH:
   
   (STARTECH PN. or description, complete or not)
STARTECH's Not Ranked (803 items)
25SAT35HDDPN: 25SAT35HDDAdd to Basket32.27€TTC
26.89€HT
StarTech.com "Boîtier Adaptateur en Aluminium pour DD / SSD SATA 2,5"" vers 3,5"" jusqu'à 12,5 mm" - Boitier externe - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 6 Go/s - SATA 6Gb/s (2.5 to 3.5 SATA HDD Adapter Enclosure)
25SATSAS35PN: 25SATSAS35Add to Basket26.80€TTC
22.33€HT
StarTech.com "Convertisseur Disque Dur SATA SSD ou SAS 2.5"" vers SATA 3.5""" - Adaptateur pour baie de stockage - 3,5" à 2,5" - noir (2.5 SATA/SAS/SSD to 3.5 HDD Converter)
35FCREADBK3PN: 35FCREADBK3Add to Basket28.46€TTC
23.72€HT
StarTech.com Lecteur de cartes mémoire interne de 3,5 pouces avec port USB 2.0 - Multicartes 22-en-1 - Lecteur de carte - 22 en 1 - 3,5 po (Multi-Format) - USB 2.0 (3.5in Front Bay USB Memory Card Reader)
45PAT1MBKPN: 45PAT1MBKAdd to Basket12.11€TTC
10.09€HT
StarTech.com Câble patch UTP Cat5e - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - sans crochet - noir (1m Black Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT1MGRPN: 45PAT1MGRAdd to Basket12.11€TTC
10.09€HT
StarTech.com Câble patch UTP Cat5e - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - gris (1m Gray Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT1MWHPN: 45PAT1MWHAdd to Basket11.93€TTC
9.94€HT
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - colonne montante, sans crochet - blanc (1m White Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT2MGRPN: 45PAT2MGRAdd to Basket12.56€TTC
10.47€HT
StarTech.com Câble patch UTP Cat5e - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - gris (2m Gray Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT3MBKPN: 45PAT3MBKAdd to Basket13.10€TTC
10.92€HT
StarTech.com Câble patch UTP Cat5e - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - sans crochet - noir (3m Black Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT3MGRPN: 45PAT3MGRAdd to Basket13.10€TTC
10.92€HT
StarTech.com Câble patch UTP Cat5e - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - gris (3m Gray Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT3MWHPN: 45PAT3MWHAdd to Basket13.10€TTC
10.92€HT
StarTech.com Câble patch UTP Cat5e - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - blanc (3m White Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT5MBKPN: 45PAT5MBKAdd to Basket13.67€TTC
11.39€HT
StarTech.com 5m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 5e - sans crochet - noir (5m Black Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT5MGRPN: 45PAT5MGRAdd to Basket13.67€TTC
11.39€HT
StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 5e - sans crochet - gris (5m Grey Snagless UTP Cat5e Patch Cable)
45PAT5MWHPN: 45PAT5MWHAdd to Basket13.91€TTC
11.59€HT
StarTech.com 5m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 5 m - Câble de réseau - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 5e - sans crochet, bloqué - blanc (5m White Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable)
50FIBLCLC1PN: 50FIBLCLC1Add to Basket21.55€TTC
17.96€HT
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Câble de réseau - LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optique - 50 / 125 microns - pour P/N: ET91000LC (1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC)
50FIBLCSC1PN: 50FIBLCSC1Add to Basket20.88€TTC
17.40€HT
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Câble de réseau - LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optique - 50 / 125 microns (1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all STARTECH's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
SanDisk Extreme Pro SDCZ80-032G-X46 Cruzer Extreme
32GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr October 2017 top