PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » RUCKUS » Not Ranked Products
Here is the list of RUCKUS genuine parts, new and guaranteed from RUCKUS.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise RUCKUS reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in RUCKUS:
   
   (RUCKUS PN. or description, complete or not)
RUCKUS' Not Ranked (232 items)
9U1-T710-WW01?5PACKPN: 9U1-T710-WW01?5PACKAdd to Basket12,433.87€TTC
10,361.56€HT
K/T710 XX 11ac Unleashed outdoorAP 4x4:4
9U1-T710-WW51PN: 9U1-T710-WW51Add to Basket2,518.86€TTC
2,099.05€HT
Ruckus ZoneFlex T710S - Unleashed - borne d'accès sans fil - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Bande double (T710s XX 11ac Unleashed outdoor AP 4x4:4)
9U1-T710-WW51?5PACKPN: 9U1-T710-WW51?5PACKAdd to Basket12,433.87€TTC
10,361.56€HT
K/T710s XX 11ac Unleashed outdoor AP
BNALB-SVL-RSW-1PN: BNALB-SVL-RSW-1Add to Basket875.90€TTC
729.92€HT
Brocade Essential Direct Support Software Technical Support 24x7 - Support technique (renouvellement) - pour Brocade Network Advisor IP Management - Jusqu'à 50 périphériques - support téléphonique - 1 année - 24x7 (Spt/SW Maint Rnwl BR-NTWADV-IP Base)
BNALB-SVL-SW-1PN: BNALB-SVL-SW-1Add to Basket875.90€TTC
729.92€HT
Brocade Essential Direct Support Software Technical Support 24x7 - Support technique - pour Brocade Network Advisor IP Management - Jusqu'à 50 périphériques - support téléphonique - 1 année - 24x7 (Spt/SW Maintenance BR-NTWADV-IP-Base16)
BR-NTWADV-IP-BASEPN: BR-NTWADV-IP-BASEAdd to Basket4,614.55€TTC
3,845.46€HT
Ruckus Network Advisor IP Management - Licence - Jusqu'à 50 périphériques - Linux, Win (Lic/IP Management SW Lic f up to 50 Devs)
CLD-RKWF-1001PN: CLD-RKWF-1001Add to Basket98.52€TTC
82.10€HT
Ruckus Cloud Wi-Fi - Licence d'abonnement (1 an) - 1 borne d'accès - hébergé - ESD (Cloud Wi-Fi 1Yr for 1AP US hosted)
E1MG-100FX-OMPN: E1MG-100FX-OMAdd to Basket175.02€TTC
145.85€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - pour ICX 6430-C12, 6450-C12-PD (Transceiver/100Base-FX SFP Optic MMF LC)
E1MG-BXDPN: E1MG-BXDAdd to Basket1,118.90€TTC
932.42€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1 490 (émission)/1 310 (réception) nm (Transceiver/1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF)
E1MG-BXUPN: E1MG-BXUAdd to Basket1,118.90€TTC
932.42€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1 310 (émission)/1 490 (réception) nm (Transceiver/1000Base-BXU SFP Optic SMF)
E1MG-LHA-OMPN: E1MG-LHA-OMAdd to Basket3,390.73€TTC
2,825.61€HT
Ruckus - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 70 km - 1550 nm - pour ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12 (Switch/1000Base-LHA SFP Optic SMF LC Con)
E1MG-LX-OMPN: E1MG-LX-OMAdd to Basket943.84€TTC
786.53€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Switch/1000Base-LX SFP Optic SMF LC Con)
E1MG-LX-OM-8PN: E1MG-LX-OM-8Add to Basket7,052.24€TTC
5,876.87€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Switch/1000Base-LX SFP Optic 8 Pack SMF)
E1MG-SX-OMPN: E1MG-SX-OMAdd to Basket460.32€TTC
383.60€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 550 m - pour BigIron RX-8, FastIron LS FLS648, ICX 64XX, 66XX, 7750, ServerIron ADX 1000, VDX 67XX (Switch/1000Base-SX SFP Optic MMF LC)
E1MG-SX-OM-8PN: E1MG-SX-OM-8Add to Basket3,199.87€TTC
2,666.56€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 550 m - 850 nm (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (1000Base-SX SFP optic 8 Pack MMF LC)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all RUCKUS' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12712A GH97-12712A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr August 2018 top