PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » RUCKUS
Here is the list of RUCKUS genuine parts, new and guaranteed from RUCKUS.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise RUCKUS reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in RUCKUS:
   
   (RUCKUS PN. or description, complete or not)
RUCKUS' Not Ranked (229 items)
10G-SFPP-ERPN: 10G-SFPP-ERAdd to Basket8,314.66€TTC
6,928.88€HT
Ruckus - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - 1550 nm - pour Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, VDX 6740 (10GBASE-ER SFP+optic LC for up to 40km)
10G-SFPP-LRPN: 10G-SFPP-LRAdd to Basket2,312.63€TTC
1,927.19€HT
Ruckus - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (10GBASE-LR SFP+optic LC)
10G-SFPP-LR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-LR-8Add to Basket12,595.85€TTC
10,496.54€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (10GBASE-LR SFPP SMF LC Connector 8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-SRPN: 10G-SFPP-SRAdd to Basket834.78€TTC
695.65€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (NIC/10GBASE-SR SFP+optic LC 300m MMF)
10G-SFPP-SR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-SR-8Add to Basket4,319.09€TTC
3,599.24€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (NIC/10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC Connector 8pk)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101Add to Basket136.19€TTC
113.49€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - noir - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 1M 1-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108Add to Basket918.43€TTC
765.36€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - noir (pack de 8) - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, TurboIron 24x, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper/1m 8Pk)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301Add to Basket186.90€TTC
155.75€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 3M 1
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308Add to Basket1,283.80€TTC
1,069.83€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 3M 8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501Add to Basket229.06€TTC
190.88€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - noir, bleu - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 5M 1-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508Add to Basket1,582.10€TTC
1,318.42€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - bleu (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper/5m 8Pk)
10G-SFPP-USRPN: 10G-SFPP-USRAdd to Basket640.14€TTC
533.45€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m - 850 nm - pour ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, 7750-26, 7750-48 (10GE USR SFP+optic LC 100m over MMF)
10G-SFPP-USR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-USR-8Add to Basket4,544.84€TTC
3,787.37€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m - 850 nm (pack de 8) (10GE USR SFP+optic LC 100m over MMF)
10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001PN: 10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001Add to Basket360.49€TTC
300.41€HT
Ruckus - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 10 m - actif (Cable/10GE SFP+Direct Optical 10m)
1G-SFP-TWX-0101PN: 1G-SFP-TWX-0101Add to Basket136.57€TTC
113.81€HT
Brocade 1 Gbps Direct Attached SFP Copper Cable - Câble d'empilage - 1 m - pour ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12 (Cable/Direct Attached 1G SFP Copper 1m)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all RUCKUS' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2018 top