PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » NETGEAR
NETGEARHere is the list of NETGEAR genuine parts, new and guaranteed from NETGEAR.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise NETGEAR reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in NETGEAR:
   
   (NETGEAR PN. or description, complete or not)

NETGEAR (450 items)
AXC763-10000SPN: AXC763-10000SAdd to Basket165.50€TTC
137.92€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - Câble d'empilage - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - pour NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, M4300, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300 (NETGEAR SFP+DAC CABLE 3m)
AXM761-10000SPN: AXM761-10000SAdd to Basket410.14€TTC
341.78€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - jusqu'à 300 m - pour NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+ (SFP+Transceiver 10GBASE-SR MM)
AXM761P10-10000SPN: AXM761P10-10000SAdd to Basket2,041.68€TTC
1,701.40€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm (pack de 10) (SFP+Transceivers 10GBASE-SR - 10 Pack)
AXM762-10000SPN: AXM762-10000SAdd to Basket952.09€TTC
793.41€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - jusqu'à 10 km - pour NETGEAR GSM7228PS, GSM7252PS, GSM7328S, GSM7352S, M4300-28G-PoE+ (SFP+Transceiver 10GBASE-LR SM)
AXM762P10-10000SPN: AXM762P10-10000SAdd to Basket5,201.84€TTC
4,334.87€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 300 m - 1310 nm (pack de 10) (SFP+Transceivers 10GBASE-LR - 10 Pack)
AXM763-10000SPN: AXM763-10000SAdd to Basket410.82€TTC
342.35€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 260 m - pour NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+ (SFP+Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM MM)
AXM764-10000SPN: AXM764-10000SAdd to Basket410.82€TTC
342.35€HT
Module fibre SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet LR Lite AXM764Connectivité fibre 10 Gigabit Ethernet Long Range LR LiteConnecteur LC duplexCompatible avec les interfaces SFP+ des switches manageables séries M5300, M6100, M7100 et M7300Compatible avec les interfaces
AXM765-10000SPN: AXM765-10000SAdd to Basket409.42€TTC
341.18€HT
Module 10Gigabit-T SFP+ pour switches ProSAFE M4300Distance maximum: 30 à 40 mModule I/O 1 port 10Gigabit cuivre (RJ45) pour uplink ou stack local - Supporte aussi le 100Mbps et le 1000MbpsSupporte le 10GbE jusqu'à 100m avec du câble Cat6A RJ45 ou mieuxS
D1500-100PESPN: D1500-100PESAdd to Basket34.28€TTC
28.57€HT
NETGEAR D1500 - Essentials Edition - routeur sans fil - modem ADSL - commutateur 2 ports - ports WAN : 2 - 802.11b/g/n - 2,4 Ghz (Wireless 300 Mbit Router Modem ADSL2/2+)
D7000-100PESPN: D7000-100PESAdd to Basket165.52€TTC
137.93€HT
Modem-routeur Gigabit Wifi AC 1900 Dual Band D7000 ADSL/VDSLDébit Wifi jusqu'à 1600Mbps (600 + 1300)Processeur Dual Core 1GHzModem auto-sensing ADSL2+/VDSL2 intégréReadySHARE USB : accès en Wifi à un disque dur connecté en USB4 ports WAN Gigabit RJ45 - 2
D7800-100PESPN: D7800-100PESAdd to Basket258.74€TTC
215.62€HT
Modem-routeur Gigabit Wifi AC 2600 Dual Band D7800 ADSL/VDSL Nighthawk X4S Débit Wifi MU-MIMO Quad Stream Wave 2 - jusqu'à 2600Mbps (800 + 1750)Processeur Dual Core 1,4GHzModem auto-sensing ADSL2+/VDSL2 intégré + 1 port WAN pour connecter à un modem câble
DC112A-100EUSPN: DC112A-100EUSAdd to Basket201.53€TTC
167.94€HT
Station d'accueil intelligente pour Aircard AC782S/785S/790S/810SAntennes 4G/3G pour booster le signal et étendre la couverture interne dans des locaux ou le signal est faible802.11ac Dual-Band jusqu'à 20 devices connectés simultanéments2 antennes externe
DM200-100EUSPN: DM200-100EUSAdd to Basket56.08€TTC
46.73€HT
Modem ADSL/VDSLCompatible avec VDSL, VDSL2, ADSL, ADSL2 & ADSL2+1 port Ethernet RJ451 port RJ11 VDSL/ADSL (NETGEAR VDSL MODEM BB HS Modem)
EX2700-100PESPN: EX2700-100PESAdd to Basket34.75€TTC
28.96€HT
NETGEAR EX2700 - Essentials Edition - extension de portée Wifi - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz (Wifi Range Extend Essent 300Mit)
EX3110-100FRSPN: EX3110-100FRSAdd to Basket57.14€TTC
47.62€HT
Répéteur Universel Wifi AC750 EX3110 (Wifi Range Extend Essent 750Mit)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all NETGEAR's parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr August 2018 top