PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » NETGEAR
NETGEARHere is the list of NETGEAR genuine parts, new and guaranteed from NETGEAR.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise NETGEAR reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in NETGEAR:
   
   (NETGEAR PN. or description, complete or not)

NETGEAR (449 items)
AX742PN: AX742Add to Basket326.10€TTC
271.75€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AX742 - Module d'extension (pack de 2) - pour NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300 (24G/48G Stacking Kit for M5300 Series)
AX743-10000SPN: AX743-10000SAdd to Basket327.01€TTC
272.51€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AX743 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - pour NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300 (10GE SFP+Adapter I/O Module)
AX745-10000SPN: AX745-10000SAdd to Basket352.55€TTC
293.79€HT
NETGEAR - Module d'extension - 10Gb Ethernet - pour NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300 (10GBASE-T module f GSM7S series)
AXC761-10000SPN: AXC761-10000SAdd to Basket108.98€TTC
90.82€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe - Câble d'empilage - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - pour NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, M4300, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300 (NETGEAR SFP+DAC CABLE 1m)
AXC7610-10000SPN: AXC7610-10000SAdd to Basket260.40€TTC
217.00€HT
NETGEAR - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fibre optique - actif (10M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE ACTIVE)
AXC7615-10000SPN: AXC7615-10000SAdd to Basket338.47€TTC
282.06€HT
NETGEAR - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 15 m - fibre optique - actif (15M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE OPTICAL)
AXC7620-10000SPN: AXC7620-10000SAdd to Basket383.90€TTC
319.92€HT
NETGEAR - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 20 m - fibre optique - actif (20M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE OPTICAL)
AXC763-10000SPN: AXC763-10000SAdd to Basket171.29€TTC
142.74€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - Câble d'empilage - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - pour NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, M4300, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300 (NETGEAR SFP+DAC CABLE 3m)
AXC765-10000SPN: AXC765-10000SAdd to Basket195.02€TTC
162.52€HT
NETGEAR - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 5 m - twinaxial - actif (5M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE ACTIVE)
AXC767-10000SPN: AXC767-10000SAdd to Basket226.98€TTC
189.15€HT
NETGEAR - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 7 m - twinaxial - actif (7M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE ACTIVE)
AXM761-10000SPN: AXM761-10000SAdd to Basket419.12€TTC
349.27€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - jusqu'à 300 m - pour NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+ (SFP+Transceiver 10GBASE-SR MM)
AXM761P10-10000SPN: AXM761P10-10000SAdd to Basket2,093.63€TTC
1,744.69€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm (pack de 10) (SFP+Transceivers 10GBASE-SR - 10 Pack)
AXM762-10000SPN: AXM762-10000SAdd to Basket974.03€TTC
811.69€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - jusqu'à 10 km - pour NETGEAR GSM7228PS, GSM7252PS, GSM7328S, GSM7352S, M4300-28G-PoE+ (SFP+Transceiver 10GBASE-LR SM)
AXM762P10-10000SPN: AXM762P10-10000SAdd to Basket5,299.44€TTC
4,416.20€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 300 m - 1310 nm (pack de 10) (SFP+Transceivers 10GBASE-LR - 10 Pack)
AXM763-10000SPN: AXM763-10000SAdd to Basket417.80€TTC
348.17€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763 - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 260 m - pour NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+ (SFP+Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM MM)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all NETGEAR's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2019 top