PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » NETGEAR
NETGEARHere is the list of NETGEAR genuine parts, new and guaranteed from NETGEAR.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise NETGEAR reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in NETGEAR:
   
   (NETGEAR PN. or description, complete or not)

NETGEAR (515 items)
6000450PN: 6000450Add to Basket68.17€TTC
56.81€HT
NETGEAR AirCard - Antenne - cellulaire - 2.5 dBi - intérieur - pour AirCard AC762S, AC785 (Antenna/MIMO 2x TS-9 f AirCard AC785)
A6100-100PESPN: A6100-100PESAdd to Basket40.09€TTC
33.41€HT
NETGEAR A6100 WiFi USB Mini Adapter - Adaptateur réseau - USB - 802.11ac (WiFi USB Mini Adapter Dual Band)
A6150-100PESPN: A6150-100PESAdd to Basket44.77€TTC
37.31€HT
NETGEAR A6150 - Adaptateur réseau - USB 2.0 - 802.11ac (AC1200 Nano WLAN-USB-Adapter 2.0)
A6210-100PESPN: A6210-100PESAdd to Basket53.04€TTC
44.20€HT
NETGEAR A6210 - Adaptateur réseau - USB 3.0 - 802.11ac (WiFi USB-Adapter 802.11ac)
A7000-100PESPN: A7000-100PESAdd to Basket83.62€TTC
69.68€HT
Clé USB 3.0 Wifi AC A7000Wifi 802.11ac Dual Band AC 1900 (600 Mbps 2,4 Ghz + 1300 Mbps 5 Ghz)Installation simple et rapide grâce à NETGEAR Genie (WiFi USB-Adapter 802.11ac USB 3.0)
AC797-100EUSPN: AC797-100EUSAdd to Basket213.71€TTC
178.09€HT
NETGEAR AirCard 797 - Point d'accès mobile - 4G LTE - 802.11ac (AIRCARD AC797S 3G/4G MHS)
AC810-100EUSPN: AC810-100EUSAdd to Basket257.36€TTC
214.47€HT
Mobile Hotspot 4G AirCard AC810
ACC761-10000SPN: ACC761-10000SAdd to Basket246.89€TTC
205.74€HT
NETGEAR - Câble d'attache directe 100GBase - QSFP28 pour QSFP28 - 1 m - passif (1M QSFP28 100G DAC CABLE PASSIVE)
ACC763-10000SPN: ACC763-10000SAdd to Basket328.42€TTC
273.68€HT
NETGEAR - Câble d'attache directe 100GBase - QSFP28 pour QSFP28 - 3 m - passif (3M QSFP28 100G DAC CABLE PASSIVE)
ACM761-10000SPN: ACM761-10000SAdd to Basket486.59€TTC
405.49€HT
NETGEAR ACM761 - Module émetteur-récepteur QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MTP/MPO multimode - jusqu'à 100 m (100GBASE-SR4 MMF MPO QSFP28 MODULE)
ACM762-10000SPN: ACM762-10000SAdd to Basket2,361.02€TTC
1,967.52€HT
NETGEAR ACM762 - Module émetteur-récepteur QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km (100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF QSFP28 MODULE)
AFM735-10000SPN: AFM735-10000SAdd to Basket300.88€TTC
250.73€HT
NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 2 km (SFP Transceiver 100BASE-FX LR MM)
AFT402-10000SPN: AFT402-10000SAdd to Basket190.46€TTC
158.72€HT
NETGEAR AFT402 - Plateau thermoventilateur (FAN TRAY FOR M4500 SWITCHES)
AFT603-10000SPN: AFT603-10000SAdd to Basket132.88€TTC
110.73€HT
NETGEAR - Plateau de ventilateur (avant vers arrière) - pour NETGEAR M6100-44G3-POE+ (AFT603 Fan Tray für 3-Slot M6100 Chassis)
AGM731FPN: AGM731FAdd to Basket161.92€TTC
134.93€HT
Netgear agm731f - adaptateur reseau - sfp - gigabit en - 1000base-sx (SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SR MM)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all NETGEAR's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr February 2020 top