PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Linksys
LinksysHere is the list of Linksys genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Linksys.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Linksys reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Linksys:
   
   (Linksys PN. or description, complete or not)
Linksys' Not Ranked (62 items)
E1200-EWPN: E1200-EWAdd to Basket43.43€TTC
36.19€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2,4 Ghz (Wireless-N Router)
E2500-EWPN: E2500-EWAdd to Basket40.85€TTC
34.04€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - 802.11a/b/g/n - Bi-bande (Advanced Simultanious Dual-Band N Router)
E900-EUPN: E900-EUAdd to Basket33.04€TTC
27.53€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2,4 Ghz (Router/Linksys E900)
EA6350-EJPN: EA6350-EJAdd to Basket62.10€TTC
51.75€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Bi-bande (Linksys/EA6350 WI-FI ROUTER AC1200)
EA6900-EJPN: EA6900-EJAdd to Basket173.33€TTC
144.44€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - GigE, 802.11ac (ébauche) - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (draft) - Bi-bande (Linksys/EA6900 HD Video Pro AC1900 Dual)
EA7500-EUPN: EA7500-EUAdd to Basket206.03€TTC
171.69€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Bi-bande (Max-Stream AC1900 MU-MIMO GIGABIT)
EA8300-EUPN: EA8300-EUAdd to Basket173.33€TTC
144.44€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-bande (Linksys/EA8300 WiFi AC2200 MU-MIMO)
EA8500-EUPN: EA8500-EUAdd to Basket282.84€TTC
235.70€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 4 ports - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Bi-bande (LNK Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router AC2600)
EA9500-EUPN: EA9500-EUAdd to Basket502.27€TTC
418.56€HT
Routeur sans fil - commutateur 8 ports - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-bande (TRI-BAND GIGABIT SMART WI-FI RTR AC5400)
LACGLXPN: LACGLXAdd to Basket144.22€TTC
120.18€HT
Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm (LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver)
LACPI30-EUPN: LACPI30-EUAdd to Basket51.06€TTC
42.55€HT
Injecteur de puissance - CA 100-240 V - 30 Watt - Europe (PoE Injector)
LACXGLRPN: LACXGLRAdd to Basket869.39€TTC
724.49€HT
Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm LACXGLR 1000BASE-LR SFP+Transceiver (LACXGLR 1000BASE-LR SFP+Transceiver)
LACXGSRPN: LACXGSRAdd to Basket406.38€TTC
338.65€HT
Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm LACXGSR 1000BASE-SR SFP+Transceiver (LACXGSR 1000BASE-SR SFP+Transceiver)
LAPAC1200C-EUPN: LAPAC1200C-EUAdd to Basket129.85€TTC
108.21€HT
Linksys Business AC1200 Dual-Band Cloud - Borne d'accès sans fil - Wi-Fi - Bande double - montable au plafond/mur (Linksys Dual Band AC1200 2x2 PoE+Cloud)
LAPAC1750C-EUPN: LAPAC1750C-EUAdd to Basket152.66€TTC
127.22€HT
Linksys Business AC1750 Dual-Band Cloud - Borne d'accès sans fil - Wi-Fi - Bande double - montable au plafond/mur (Linksys Dual Band AC1750 3x3 PoE+Cloud)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Linksys' parts numbers
Similar keywords: router, network, reseau, networking, home monitoring

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
G-Drive Pro 0G00200 External Hard Drive
1TB 2xFW800 7200RPM
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr May 2019 top