PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Juniper
JuniperHere is the list of Juniper genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Juniper.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Juniper reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Juniper:
   
   (Juniper PN. or description, complete or not)
Juniper's Not Ranked (49 items)
ACX1100-ACPN: ACX1100-ACAdd to Basket5,588.53€TTC
4,657.11€HT
ACX1100 Universal Access Router AC
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-USPN: CBL-EX-PWR-C13-USAdd to Basket54.53€TTC
45.44€HT
Juniper Networks - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 C13 pour NEMA 5-15 (M) - CA 125 V - 13 A - 2.5 m - Etats-Unis - pour EX 3200, 4200, QFX Series QFX3500 Switch (POWER CABLE US)
CBL-JX-PWR-USPN: CBL-JX-PWR-USAdd to Basket54.53€TTC
45.44€HT
Juniper Networks - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 C13 pour NEMA 5-15 (M) - CA 125 V - 10 A - 2.5 m - Etats-Unis - pour J-series Services Router J2300, J2320, J2350, J4300, J4350, J6300, J6350 (J-Series Power Cable US)
EX-SFP-1FE-LXPN: EX-SFP-1FE-LXAdd to Basket544.15€TTC
453.46€HT
Juniper Networks - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T, 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T (SFP 100-LX LC 1310NM 10KMR SNGL MODE FBR)
EX2300-24P-VCPN: EX2300-24P-VCAdd to Basket3,468.18€TTC
2,890.15€HT
Juniper EX Series EX2300-24P - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - Ordinateur de bureau, Montable sur rack - PoE+ (370 W) (EX2300 24-PORT POE+W/VC LICENSE)
EX2300-C-12T-VCPN: EX2300-C-12T-VCAdd to Basket2,584.81€TTC
2,154.01€HT
Juniper EX Series EX2300-C-12T - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - Montable sur rack (EX2300-C 12-PORT NON-POE+W/VC LICENSE)
EX3400-48T-AFIPN: EX3400-48T-AFIAdd to Basket5,272.37€TTC
4,393.64€HT
Juniper EX Series EX3400-48T - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - Montable sur rack (EX3400 48-Port Back-To-Front Airflow)
EX4300-24PPN: EX4300-24PAdd to Basket4,390.93€TTC
3,659.11€HT
Juniper EX Series EX4300-24P - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - Montable sur rack - PoE+ (550 W) (EX4300 24-Port Gbaset POE+)
EX4300-48P-SPN: EX4300-48P-SAdd to Basket7,924.20€TTC
6,603.50€HT
Juniper EX Series EX4300-48P - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - Montable sur rack - PoE+ (900 W) (EX4300 48-PRT GBASET POE+CHASSIS)
EX4300-FANPN: EX4300-FANAdd to Basket457.10€TTC
380.92€HT
Juniper Networks - Unité de ventilation - pour EX Series EX4300-24P, EX4300-24T, EX4300-32F, EX4300-48P, EX4300-48T (EX4300 fan spare w Front-to-Back Airflow)
EX4550-32T-AFIPN: EX4550-32T-AFIAdd to Basket17,981.42€TTC
14,984.52€HT
Juniper EX Series EX4550 - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 32 x 100/1000/10000 - Montable sur rack (EX4550 32X10Gt BF)
JNP-FAN-1RU-BBPN: JNP-FAN-1RU-BBAdd to Basket10.92€TTC
9.10€HT
UNIVERSAL FAN 1RU BASE
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IRPN: JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IRAdd to Basket2,928.38€TTC
2,440.32€HT
Juniper Networks - Mode de transmetteur QSFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-IR - mode unique MPO/APC - jusqu'à 1.4 km - 1310 nm - pour QFX Series QFX5100-24Q, QFX5100-48S (UPTO 1KM REACH OVER PARALLEL SMF)
JNP204-CHAS-BBPN: JNP204-CHAS-BBAdd to Basket10.92€TTC
9.10€HT
JNP204 UNIVERSAL CHASSIS BASE
JPSU-650W-AC-AO-BBPN: JPSU-650W-AC-AO-BBAdd to Basket10.92€TTC
9.10€HT
JNP204 AC POWER SUPPLY BASE
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Juniper's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
G-Drive Pro 0G00200 External Hard Drive
1TB 2xFW800 7200RPM
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr January 2018 top