PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Juniper
JuniperHere is the list of Juniper genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Juniper.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Juniper reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Juniper:
   
   (Juniper PN. or description, complete or not)
Juniper's Not Ranked (88 items)
ACX1100-ACPN: ACX1100-ACAdd to Basket5,869.36€TTC
4,891.13€HT
Juniper Networks ACX Series 1100 - Routeur - GigE - Montable sur rack (ACX1100 Universal Access Router AC)
ACX1100-DCPN: ACX1100-DCAdd to Basket5,869.36€TTC
4,891.13€HT
Juniper Networks ACX Series 1100 - Routeur - GigE - Montable sur rack (ACX1100 UNIVERSAL ACCESS ROUTER DC)
CBA850LP3-EUPN: CBA850LP3-EUAdd to Basket2,470.92€TTC
2,059.10€HT
Cradlepoint ARC CBA850 - Routeur - WWAN - GigE - fixation murale (CBA850 Bridge w/EU Modem)
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14PN: CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14Add to Basket48.90€TTC
40.75€HT
Juniper Networks - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 C13 pour IEC 60320 C14 - CA 250 V - 10 A - 2.5 m - pour EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T, 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T, 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T (AC Pwr Cbl-Patch Cord 10A/250V 2.5M EU)
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-USPN: CBL-EX-PWR-C13-USAdd to Basket54.54€TTC
45.45€HT
Juniper Networks - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 C13 pour NEMA 5-15 (M) - CA 125 V - 13 A - 2.5 m - Etats-Unis - pour EX 3200, 4200, QFX Series QFX3500 Switch (POWER CABLE US)
CBL-JX-PWR-USPN: CBL-JX-PWR-USAdd to Basket54.54€TTC
45.45€HT
Juniper Networks - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 C13 pour NEMA 5-15 (M) - CA 125 V - 10 A - 2.5 m - Etats-Unis - pour J-series Services Router J2300, J2320, J2350, J4300, J4350, J6300, J6350 (J-Series Power Cable US)
CBL-MX-PWR-C19-C20PN: CBL-MX-PWR-C19-C20Add to Basket49.85€TTC
41.54€HT
Juniper Networks - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 C20 pour IEC 60320 C19 - CA 250 V - 2.5 m - pour MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960 (AC Patch Cbl C20 PDU 16A/250V 2.5M MX960)
EX-SFP-1FE-LXPN: EX-SFP-1FE-LXAdd to Basket569.51€TTC
474.59€HT
Juniper Networks - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T, 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T (SFP 100-LX LC 1310NM 10KMR SNGL MODE FBR)
EX2300-24T-VCPN: EX2300-24T-VCAdd to Basket2,806.25€TTC
2,338.54€HT
Juniper EX Series EX2300-24T - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - Ordinateur de bureau, Montable sur rack (EX2300 24-PORT NON-POE+W/VC LICENSE)
EX2300-48P-VCPN: EX2300-48P-VCAdd to Basket4,460.68€TTC
3,717.23€HT
EX2300 48-PORT POE+W/VC LICENSE
EX3400-48T-AFIPN: EX3400-48T-AFIAdd to Basket5,273.54€TTC
4,394.62€HT
Juniper EX Series EX3400-48T - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - Montable sur rack (EX3400 48-Port Back-To-Front Airflow)
EX4300-24PPN: EX4300-24PAdd to Basket4,613.51€TTC
3,844.59€HT
Juniper EX Series EX4300-24P - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - Montable sur rack - PoE+ (550 W) (EX4300 24-Port Gbaset POE+)
EX4300-48P-SPN: EX4300-48P-SAdd to Basket7,925.86€TTC
6,604.88€HT
Juniper EX Series EX4300-48P - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - Montable sur rack - PoE+ (900 W) (EX4300 48-PRT GBASET POE+CHASSIS)
EX4300-FANPN: EX4300-FANAdd to Basket398.06€TTC
331.72€HT
Juniper Networks - Unité de ventilation - pour EX Series EX4300-24P, EX4300-24T, EX4300-32F, EX4300-48P, EX4300-48T (EX4300 fan spare w Front-to-Back Airflow)
EX4550-32T-AFIPN: EX4550-32T-AFIAdd to Basket17,985.32€TTC
14,987.77€HT
Juniper EX Series EX4550 - Commutateur - C3 - Géré - 32 x 100/1000/10000 - Montable sur rack (EX4550 32X10Gt BF)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Juniper's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
StarTech SATDUPUE SATDUPUE Standalone Duplicator
USB/eSATA
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr July 2018 top