PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Fujitsu
FujitsuHere is the list of Fujitsu genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Fujitsu.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Fujitsu reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Fujitsu:
   
   (Fujitsu PN. or description, complete or not)

Fujitsu (1,311 items)
D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-2MPN: D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-2MAdd to Basket65.35€TTC
54.46€HT
Fujitsu - Câble externe SAS - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 SAS mini multivoies blindés 26 broches (SFF-8088) pour 4 SAS mini multivoies blindés 26 broches (SFF-8088) - 2 m - pour ETERNUS LT20, LT40, LT60, ETERNUS JX 40, FibreCAT TX08, TX24 S2, TX48 S2, Scalar i500 (SA
D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-4MPN: D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-4MAdd to Basket99.52€TTC
82.93€HT
Fujitsu - Câble externe SAS - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 SAS mini multivoies blindés 26 broches (SFF-8088) pour 4 SAS mini multivoies blindés 26 broches (SFF-8088) - 4 m - pour ETERNUS LT20, LT40, LT60, ETERNUS JX 40, FibreCAT TX08, TX24 S2, TX48 S2, Scalar i500 (SA
D:PFS2D-TSSUPPORTPN: D:PFS2D-TSSUPPORTAdd to Basket10.92€TTC
9.10€HT
Fujitsu PF4S2D Tech Solution SupportFujitsu PF4S2D Tech Solution Support Product ID for required PRS Maintenace Packs (Fujitsu PF4S2D Tech Solution Support)
D:SAS12G-1M-2S-3MLPN: D:SAS12G-1M-2S-3MLAdd to Basket139.68€TTC
116.40€HT
Quantum - Câble externe SAS - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 voies - 4x Mini SAS 26 broches pour 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 3 m (SAS Kabel 12Gb 1xSFF 8644-2xSFF 8088 3m)
D:XBR-000163-LPN: D:XBR-000163-LAdd to Basket119.70€TTC
99.75€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - Fibre Channel 8 Go (SW) - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m (BR SFP SWL MMF 8GB/s 50m 100m 1-Pack)
D:XBR-000164-LPN: D:XBR-000164-LAdd to Basket826.43€TTC
688.69€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - Fibre Channel 8 Go (SW) - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m (pack de 8) (BR SFP SWL MMF 8GB/s 50m 100m 8-Pack)
D:XBR-R000162-LPN: D:XBR-R000162-LAdd to Basket189.62€TTC
158.02€HT
Brocade - Kit de montage pour rack - pour Brocade 8000 (Brocade RMK 6520 8000 7800)
DTI:FR-PRS-0000008PN: DTI:FR-PRS-0000008Add to Basket534.60€TTC
445.50€HT
PRS Install Visit of Inspection
E1293PN: E1293Add to Basket104.22€TTC
86.85€HT
Fujitsu Silex DS-510 EU
FSP:G-SW1BE60PRV0DPN: FSP:G-SW1BE60PRV0DAdd to Basket349.50€TTC
291.25€HT
Fujitsu Support Pack - Support technique - pour VMware vSphere Standard Edition - doit être acheté dans les 90 jours suivant l'achat du produit, valide dans les pays sélectionnés - support téléphonique - 1 année - 9x5 - temps de réponse : 4 h - EMEIA - po
FSP:G-SW1BP60PRV0IPN: FSP:G-SW1BP60PRV0IAdd to Basket1,598.41€TTC
1,332.01€HT
Fujitsu Support Pack - Support technique - pour VMware vCenter Server Standard Edition - doit être acheté dans les 90 jours suivant l'achat du produit, valide dans les pays sélectionnés - support téléphonique - 1 année - 9x5 - temps de réponse : 4 h - EME
FSP:G-SW3BR60PRV0HPN: FSP:G-SW3BR60PRV0HAdd to Basket2,519.41€TTC
2,099.51€HT
Fujitsu Support Pack - Support technique - pour VMware vSphere Essentials Plus Bundle - doit être acheté dans les 90 jours suivant l'achat du produit, valide dans les pays sélectionnés - support téléphonique - 3 années - 9x5 - temps de réponse : 4 h - EME
FSP:G-SW5BR60PRV0HPN: FSP:G-SW5BR60PRV0HAdd to Basket4,191.74€TTC
3,493.12€HT
Fujitsu Support Pack - Support technique - pour VMware vSphere Essentials Plus Bundle (v. 6) - 3 hôtes (jusqu'à 2 processeurs par hôte) - doit être acheté dans les 90 jours suivant l'achat du produit, valide dans les pays sélectionnés - support téléphoniq
FSP:G-SW5TJ60PROS1PN: FSP:G-SW5TJ60PROS1Add to Basket1,835.89€TTC
1,529.91€HT
Fujitsu Infrastructure Support SolutionPack - Support technique - pour PRIMEFLEX for Microsoft Storage Spaces Direct - support téléphonique - 5 années - 9x5 - temps de réponse : 2 h - EMEIA - pour PRIMERGY RX2530 M4 Liquid Cooling (SoP SPoC 5y TS 9x5.2h R
FSP:G-SW5YB60PROS2PN: FSP:G-SW5YB60PROS2Add to Basket1,196.90€TTC
997.42€HT
Fujitsu Infrastructure Support SolutionPack - Support technique - pour PRIMEFLEX for Microsoft Storage Spaces Direct - support téléphonique - 5 années - 9x5 - temps de réponse : 2 h - EMEIA - pour PRIMERGY RX2530 M4 Liquid Cooling (SoP TSS 5y TS 9x5.2h Rm
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Fujitsu's parts numbers
Similar keywords: amilo, tablet pc, entertainment devices, workstations

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr November 2019 top