PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Fujitsu
FujitsuHere is the list of Fujitsu genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Fujitsu.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Fujitsu reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Fujitsu:
   
   (Fujitsu PN. or description, complete or not)

Fujitsu (1,311 items)
D:CL-LTO-01LPN: D:CL-LTO-01LAdd to Basket54.00€TTC
45.00€HT
Fuji - LTO Ultrium - étiqueté - cartouche de nettoyage - pour PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, RX600 S6, TX1320 M3, TX1330 M2, TX1330 M3, TX2550 M4, TX2560 M2 (LTO Cleaning Media/1pc.Random Label/Fuji)
D:CR-LTO-LABPN: D:CR-LTO-LABAdd to Basket11.81€TTC
9.84€HT
Fujitsu - Étiquettes code à barres - pour PRIMERGY RX600 S6, TX1320 M1, TX1320 M2, TX1320 M3, TX1330 M1, TX1330 M2, TX1330 M3 (LTO Barcode Label f.CR-Medien/Definition)
D:CR-LTO3-05LPN: D:CR-LTO3-05LAdd to Basket158.64€TTC
132.20€HT
Fuji - 5 x LTO Ultrium 3 - 400 Go / 800 Go - étiqueté - pour PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, RX600 S6, TX1320 M2, TX1320 M3, TX2550 M4, TX2560 M1, TX2560 M2 (LTO-3-CR Medien/5pcs RandomLabel/Fujitsu)
D:CR-LTO4-05LPN: D:CR-LTO4-05LAdd to Basket142.43€TTC
118.69€HT
Fuji - 5 x LTO Ultrium 4 - 800 Go / 1.6 To - étiqueté - pour PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, RX600 S6, TX1320 M3, TX1330 M2, TX1330 M3, TX2550 M4, TX2560 M2 (LTO-4-CR Medien/5pcs RandomLabel/Fujitsu)
D:CR-LTO5-05LPN: D:CR-LTO5-05LAdd to Basket130.36€TTC
108.63€HT
FUJITSU LTO5 data 5 pièces Fuji with label / Pack de 5 cassettes (LTO-5-CR Medien/5pcs RandomLabel/Fujitsu)
D:CR-LTO6-05L-BFPN: D:CR-LTO6-05L-BFAdd to Basket168.96€TTC
140.80€HT
Fuji - 5 x LTO Ultrium 6 - 2.5 To / 6.25 To - étiqueté - pour PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, RX600 S6, TX1320 M3, TX1330 M2, TX1330 M3, TX2550 M4, TX2560 M2 (LTO-6-CR Medien/5pcs RandomLabel/Fujitsu)
D:CR-LTO7-05LPN: D:CR-LTO7-05LAdd to Basket404.63€TTC
337.19€HT
Fujitsu - 5 x LTO Ultrium 7 - 2.5 To / 15 To - marqué aléatoirement - pour PRIMERGY RX2540 M2, RX600 S6, TX1320 M3, TX1330 M3, TX2550 M4, TX2560 M2 (LTO-7-CR Medien 5Stk Random Label Fuj)
D:FCKAB-OM3-C05L-LPN: D:FCKAB-OM3-C05L-LAdd to Basket27.46€TTC
22.88€HT
Câble FC MMF 5m, Connecteur LC-LC (FC-cable OM3 MMF 5m LC/LC 8Gbit/s)
D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-LPN: D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-LAdd to Basket32.39€TTC
26.99€HT
Fujitsu - Câble réseau - LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optique - 50 / 125 microns - OM4 - violet - pour ETERNUS LT20, LT20 S2, LT40, LT40 S2, LT60, LT60 S2, FibreCAT TX08 (FC-Cable OM4 MMF 5m LC/LC)
D:FCKAB-OM4-C10L-LPN: D:FCKAB-OM4-C10L-LAdd to Basket35.68€TTC
29.73€HT
Fujitsu - Câble Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optique - 50 / 125 microns - OM4 - violet (FC-cable OM4 MMF 10m LC/LC)
D:FCKAB-OM4-C20L-LPN: D:FCKAB-OM4-C20L-LAdd to Basket53.75€TTC
44.79€HT
Fujitsu - Câble Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optique - 50 / 125 microns - OM4 - violet - pour ETERNUS LT20 S2, LT40 S2, LT60 S2, ETERNUS DX 80, Scalar i2000, i6000, StorageTek SL500 (FC-cable OM4 MMF 20m LC/LC)
D:FCSW-300-UPG16-LPN: D:FCSW-300-UPG16-LAdd to Basket2,075.90€TTC
1,729.92€HT
Brocade Ports on Demand, 9-16 - Activation - 8 ports - sur site - pour P/N: D:FCSW-300E, D:FCSW-300L, D:FCSW-DX, D:FCSW-DX/GIBANO, D:FCSW-DX8G16 (Brocade 300 Switch Port-Licence 9-16)
D:KB258-C250-LPN: D:KB258-C250-LAdd to Basket25.45€TTC
21.21€HT
Fujitsu - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 (F) pour IEC 60320 (M) - 2.5 m - pour ETERNUS LT20, LT40, LT60, FibreCAT TX24, TX24 S2, TX48, TX48 S2, StreamLine SL500 (Power Cord IEC320 device 2.5m F/M)
D:KBSAS1I-1S-2MPN: D:KBSAS1I-1S-2MAdd to Basket51.56€TTC
42.97€HT
Fujitsu - Câble externe SAS - 4 x InfiniBand pour 4 SAS mini multivoies blindés 26 broches (SFF-8088) - 2 m - pour FibreCAT TX08, TX08 Channel Edition, TX24 S2, TX24 S2 Channel Edition, TX48 S2 (SAS Cable 1x SFF 8470-1x SFF 8088 2m)
D:KBSAS1I-1S-4MPN: D:KBSAS1I-1S-4MAdd to Basket81.10€TTC
67.58€HT
Câble SAS 1x SFF 8470-1x SFF 8088 4m (Cable SAS 1x SFF 8470-1x SFF 8088 4m)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Fujitsu's parts numbers
Similar keywords: amilo, tablet pc, entertainment devices, workstations

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr November 2019 top