PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Extreme Networks
Here is the list of Extreme Networks genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Extreme Networks.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Extreme Networks reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Extreme Networks:
   
   (Extreme Networks PN. or description, complete or not)
Extreme Networks' Not Ranked (445 items)
10051HPN: 10051HAdd to Basket444.61€TTC
370.51€HT
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX / LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 550 m (1000BASE-SX SFP Hi)
10052HPN: 10052HAdd to Basket871.02€TTC
725.85€HT
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX / LC (1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 220+550 meters)
10056HPN: 10056HAdd to Basket961.15€TTC
800.96€HT
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - 1 490 (émission)/1 310 (réception) nm (1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX)
10057HPN: 10057HAdd to Basket964.62€TTC
803.85€HT
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - 1 310 (émission)/1 490 (réception) nm (1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX)
10070HPN: 10070HAdd to Basket269.64€TTC
224.70€HT
10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module CAT5
10071HPN: 10071HAdd to Basket2,553.00€TTC
2,127.50€HT
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX (pack de 10) (1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack Industrial Temp)
10094PN: 10094Add to Basket23.44€TTC
19.53€HT
Extreme Networks - Câble d'alimentation - IEC 60320 C15 - Europe (Power Cord 10A Europe CEE7)
100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101PN: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101Add to Basket363.67€TTC
303.06€HT
Brocade 100 Gbps Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 100GBase - QSFP+ pour QSFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial (100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 1m)
10301PN: 10301Add to Basket1,044.37€TTC
870.31€HT
Extreme Networks - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm (10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 850nm MMF)
10302PN: 10302Add to Basket1,734.17€TTC
1,445.14€HT
Extreme Networks - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm (10Gbit Enet SFP+Module 1310nm SMF LC)
10304PN: 10304Add to Basket115.12€TTC
95.93€HT
Extreme Networks - Câble Ethernet 10GBase-CR - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 1 m (10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+1m length)
10930APN: 10930AAdd to Basket444.61€TTC
370.51€HT
Extreme Networks - Alimentation - branchement à chaud / redondante (module enfichable) - CA 85-264 V - 300 Watt - pour Summit X460-24, X460-48 (300W AC Power Supply for Summit X460)
10GB-C01-SFPPPN: 10GB-C01-SFPPAdd to Basket110.03€TTC
91.69€HT
Extreme Networks - Câble réseau - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m (10Gb copper cable1 meter)
10GB-C03-SFPPPN: 10GB-C03-SFPPAdd to Basket148.21€TTC
123.51€HT
Extreme Networks - Câble réseau - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m (Cable/10Gb Copper 3m)
10GB-C10-SFPPPN: 10GB-C10-SFPPAdd to Basket211.32€TTC
176.10€HT
Extreme Networks - Câble réseau - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 10 m (Cable/10Gb copper SFP+10m)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Extreme Networks' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2019 top