PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » D-Link
D-LinkHere is the list of D-Link genuine parts, new and guaranteed from D-Link.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise D-Link reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in D-Link:
   
   (D-Link PN. or description, complete or not)

D-Link (400 items)
DEM-211PN: DEM-211Add to Basket114.84€TTC
95.70€HT
Transceiveur multimode SFP LC 100Mbps (2km) (Transceiver multimode SFP LC 100 mbps)
DEM-310GTPN: DEM-310GTAdd to Basket81.64€TTC
68.03€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-LX (Module/1xFENet LX SC 10km SM f DES-3200)
DEM-311GTPN: DEM-311GTAdd to Basket61.09€TTC
50.91€HT
Transceiveur 1 port Mini-GBIC vers 1000Base-SX (Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200)
DEM-312GT2PN: DEM-312GT2Add to Basket289.55€TTC
241.29€HT
Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (62.5/125 um - 1km & 50/125 um - 2km) (Module/1xGENet SC 2km MM f DES-3200)
DEM-315GTPN: DEM-315GTAdd to Basket881.36€TTC
734.47€HT
D-Link DEM 315GT - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 80 km - 1550 nm - pour DES 12XX, 30XX, DGS 3100, 32XX, DWS 3024, Web Smart DGS-1224, xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552 (Transiver/Singel Mode Fiber)
DEM-410XPN: DEM-410XAdd to Basket1,287.64€TTC
1,073.03€HT
D-Link DEM-410X - Module d'extension - 10 GigE - pour L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch DWS-3024 (XFP module fDGS-3400 Series)
DEM-431XTPN: DEM-431XTAdd to Basket284.89€TTC
237.41€HT
D-Link DEM 431XT - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - jusqu'à 300 m - pour D-Link Data Center 10, DGS 3630, DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600, Web Smart DXS-1210-12 (10GBASE-SR SFP+Transceiver)
DEM-432XTPN: DEM-432XTAdd to Basket507.32€TTC
422.77€HT
D-Link DEM 432XT - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - jusqu'à 10 km - pour D-Link Data Center 10, DGS 3630, DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600, Web Smart DXS-1210-12 (10GBASE-LR SFP+Transceiver 10km)
DEM-CB100PN: DEM-CB100Add to Basket246.94€TTC
205.78€HT
D-link - cable d`empilage - 1 m (Stacking cable f X-Stack series switch)
DEM-CB100SPN: DEM-CB100SAdd to Basket139.13€TTC
115.94€HT
D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Câble d'empilage - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - pour D-Link Data Center 10, DGS 3630, DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600, Web Smart DXS-1210-12 (10-GbE SFP+1m Direct Attach Cable stack)
DEM-CB300PN: DEM-CB300Add to Basket266.15€TTC
221.79€HT
D-Link - Câble d'empilage - 4 x InfiniBand (M) pour 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 3 m - pour xStack DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-24SC, DGS-3120-24TC, DGS-3120-48PC, DGS-3120-48TC (stacking cable f DGS-3120-3300 DXS-3300)
DEM-CB300SPN: DEM-CB300SAdd to Basket203.83€TTC
169.86€HT
D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Câble d'empilage - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - pour D-Link Data Center 10, DGS 3630, DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600, Web Smart DXS-1210-12 (Satcking Cable/SFP+Direct Attach/3M)
DEM-CB50PN: DEM-CB50Add to Basket165.34€TTC
137.78€HT
D-Link - Câble d'empilage - 4 x InfiniBand (M) pour 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 50 cm - pour DGS 3224SR (50cm Stacking cable)
DEM-CB50CXPPN: DEM-CB50CXPAdd to Basket274.37€TTC
228.64€HT
D-Link 120G CXP - Câble d'empilage - CXP pour CXP - 50 cm - pour D-Link Data Center 10GbE Top-of-Rack Switch DXS-3600, DXS 3600-16S, 3600-32S (Stacking Cable 120G CXP 50cm)
DES-1005DPN: DES-1005DAdd to Basket20.93€TTC
17.44€HT
D-link des 1005d - commutateur - 5 ports - en, fast en - 10base-t, 100base-tx (Switch/5xF+ENet RJ45 ext PSU)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all D-Link's parts numbers
Similar keywords: antennas, broadband, lan adapters, wireless

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
StarTech SATDUPUE SATDUPUE Standalone Duplicator
USB/eSATA
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr October 2018 top