PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Cisco » Network Accessories
CiscoHere is the list of Cisco genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Cisco.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Cisco reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Cisco:
   
   (Cisco PN. or description, complete or not)

Cisco's Network Accessories (10 items)
BLNK-RPS2300=PN: BLNK-RPS2300=Add to Basket115.30€TTC
96.08€HT
Cisco - Capuchon pour port d'alimentation - pour Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, Redundant Power System 2300 (Spare Bay Insert f C/Redun PWR Sys 2300)
CP-PWR-INJ=PN: CP-PWR-INJ=Add to Basket96.85€TTC
80.71€HT
Cisco Unified IP Phone Power Injector - Injecteur de puissance - 15.5 Watt - pour IP Phone 79XX, Unified IP Phone 79XX (IP Phone/Pwr Inj f 7900 Ser Phones)
GLC-FE-100LX=PN: GLC-FE-100LX=Add to Basket294.52€TTC
245.43€HT
Cisco - adaptateur reseau - sfp - fast en - 100base-lx - 1310 nm (Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port)
PWR-2700-AC/4=PN: PWR-2700-AC/4=Add to Basket2,117.15€TTC
1,764.29€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud / redondante (module enfichable) - CA 100-240 V - 2700 Watt - pour Cisco 7604, Catalyst 6504-E (PSU/AC f Cisco 2700W 7604/6504E)
PWR-2700-AC=PN: PWR-2700-AC=Add to Basket2,121.76€TTC
1,768.13€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud (module enfichable) - 2700 Watt - pour Cisco 7606 (PSU/AC 2700W f C7606)
PWR-C45-1300ACV=PN: PWR-C45-1300ACV=Add to Basket867.25€TTC
722.71€HT
Cisco - Alimentation - branchement à chaud (module enfichable) - 1300 Watt - pour Catalyst 4503, 4506, 4507R, 4510R (PSU/1300V AC f C4500)
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=PN: RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=Add to Basket62.39€TTC
51.99€HT
Cisco - Kit de montage pour rack - 19" - pour Catalyst 2960-8TC, 2960-8TC-S, 2960G-8TC, 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S (RackMount/19" f Catalyst 3560C 2960C)
VIC2-2FXO=PN: VIC2-2FXO=Add to Basket370.44€TTC
308.70€HT
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Carte d'interface vocale - FXO - ports analogiques : 2 - pour Cisco 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX, 39XX ES24 (Voice IF Card/2p FXO f C2600 C3600)
VIC2-4FXO=PN: VIC2-4FXO=Add to Basket717.55€TTC
597.96€HT
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Carte d'interface vocale - FXO - ports analogiques : 4 - pour Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX (Voice IF Card/4p FXO f C2600 C3600)
X2-10GB-SR=PN: X2-10GB-SR=Add to Basket1,224.43€TTC
1,020.36€HT
Cisco X2 - Module transmetteur X2 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multimode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm - pour Cisco 8, Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10, ME 4924, Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 (Module/10GBASE-SR X2)
Other Network Accessories manufacturers:

Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Cisco's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
G-Drive Pro 0G00200 External Hard Drive
1TB 2xFW800 7200RPM
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr October 2018 top