PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Brocade
BrocadeHere is the list of Brocade genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Brocade.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Brocade reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Brocade:
   
   (Brocade PN. or description, complete or not)
Brocade's Not Ranked (222 items)
100G-CFP2-SR10PN: 100G-CFP2-SR10Add to Basket8,519.36€TTC
7,099.47€HT
100 GbE CFP2 Optic SR10 <100m over MMF
10G-SFPP-ERPN: 10G-SFPP-ERAdd to Basket6,861.07€TTC
5,717.56€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - 1550 nm - pour ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, VDX 6740 (10GBASE-ER SFP+optic LC for up to 40km)
10G-SFPP-LRPN: 10G-SFPP-LRAdd to Basket1,883.23€TTC
1,569.36€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (10GBASE-LR SFP+optic LC)
10G-SFPP-LR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-LR-8Add to Basket10,280.36€TTC
8,566.97€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (10GBASE-LR SFPP SMF LC Connector 8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-SRPN: 10G-SFPP-SRAdd to Basket685.09€TTC
570.91€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (NIC/10GBASE-SR SFP+optic LC 300m MMF)
10G-SFPP-SR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-SR-8Add to Basket3,520.25€TTC
2,933.54€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (NIC/10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC Connector 8pk)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101Add to Basket112.02€TTC
93.35€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - noir - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 1M 1-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108Add to Basket746.70€TTC
622.25€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - noir (pack de 8) - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, TurboIron 24x, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper/1m 8Pk)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301Add to Basket154.39€TTC
128.66€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 3M 1
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308Add to Basket1,044.07€TTC
870.06€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 3M 8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501Add to Basket188.74€TTC
157.28€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - noir, bleu - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 5M 1-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508Add to Basket1,291.69€TTC
1,076.41€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - bleu (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper/5m 8Pk)
10G-SFPP-USRPN: 10G-SFPP-USRAdd to Basket526.13€TTC
438.44€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m - 850 nm - pour ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, 7750-26, 7750-48 (10GE USR SFP+optic LC 100m over MMF)
10G-SFPP-USR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-USR-8Add to Basket3,682.67€TTC
3,068.89€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m - 850 nm (pack de 8) (10GE USR SFP+optic LC 100m over MMF)
10G-XFP-ERPN: 10G-XFP-ERAdd to Basket7,523.12€TTC
6,269.27€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur XFP - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - 1550 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8 (1550nm Serial Pluggable XFP Optic)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Brocade's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr January 2018 top