PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Brocade
BrocadeHere is the list of Brocade genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Brocade.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Brocade reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Brocade:
   
   (Brocade PN. or description, complete or not)
Brocade's Not Ranked (211 items)
100G-CFP2-SR10PN: 100G-CFP2-SR10Add to Basket8,848.57€TTC
7,373.81€HT
100 GbE CFP2 Optic SR10 <100m over MMF
10G-SFPP-ERPN: 10G-SFPP-ERAdd to Basket7,124.32€TTC
5,936.93€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - 1550 nm - pour ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, VDX 6740 (10GBASE-ER SFP+optic LC for up to 40km)
10G-SFPP-LRPN: 10G-SFPP-LRAdd to Basket1,957.24€TTC
1,631.03€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (10GBASE-LR SFP+optic LC)
10G-SFPP-LR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-LR-8Add to Basket10,679.63€TTC
8,899.69€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (10GBASE-LR SFPP SMF LC Connector 8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-SRPN: 10G-SFPP-SRAdd to Basket712.14€TTC
593.45€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (NIC/10GBASE-SR SFP+optic LC 300m MMF)
10G-SFPP-SR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-SR-8Add to Basket3,659.36€TTC
3,049.47€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (NIC/10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC Connector 8pk)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108Add to Basket776.21€TTC
646.84€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - noir (pack de 8) - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, TurboIron 24x, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper/1m 8Pk)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301Add to Basket160.13€TTC
133.44€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 3M 1
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308Add to Basket1,085.42€TTC
904.52€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 3M 8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501Add to Basket195.86€TTC
163.22€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - noir, bleu - pour BigIron RX-32, RX-4, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, TurboIron 24, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 (Direct Attached SFPP Copper 5M 1-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508PN: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508Add to Basket1,342.48€TTC
1,118.73€HT
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Câble à attache directe - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - bleu (pack de 8) - pour VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G (Direct Attached SFPP Copper/5m 8Pk)
10G-SFPP-USRPN: 10G-SFPP-USRAdd to Basket545.80€TTC
454.83€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m - 850 nm - pour ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, 7750-26, 7750-48 (10GE USR SFP+optic LC 100m over MMF)
10G-SFPP-USR-8PN: 10G-SFPP-USR-8Add to Basket3,828.25€TTC
3,190.21€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 100 m - 850 nm (pack de 8) (10GE USR SFP+optic LC 100m over MMF)
10G-XFP-CX4PN: 10G-XFP-CX4Add to Basket787.31€TTC
656.09€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur XFP - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 (10GBASE-CX4 XFP Transceiver Module)
10G-XFP-ERPN: 10G-XFP-ERAdd to Basket7,812.70€TTC
6,510.58€HT
Brocade - Module transmetteur XFP - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - 1550 nm - pour BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8 (1550nm Serial Pluggable XFP Optic)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Brocade's parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-12712A GH97-12712A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2017 top