PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Aruba Networks
Aruba NetworksHere is the list of Aruba Networks genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Aruba Networks.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Aruba Networks reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Aruba Networks:
   
   (Aruba Networks PN. or description, complete or not)
Aruba Networks' Not Ranked (806 items)
J4858DPN: J4858DAdd to Basket73.99€TTC
61.66€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 500 m - pour HPE 25XX, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR)
J4859DPN: J4859DAdd to Basket163.90€TTC
136.58€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - pour HPE 25XX, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR)
J4860DPN: J4860DAdd to Basket2,468.38€TTC
2,056.98€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 70 km - pour HPE 25XX, OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2530, 26XX, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320 (Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR)
J8177DPN: J8177DAdd to Basket145.22€TTC
121.02€HT
HPE Aruba Cat5e - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - jusqu'à 100 m - pour OfficeConnect 1920S 24G, HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320 (Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR)
J9054DPN: J9054DAdd to Basket163.40€TTC
136.17€HT
HPE - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 2 km - pour OfficeConnect 1920S 24G, HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24 (Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR)
J9150DPN: J9150DAdd to Basket306.68€TTC
255.57€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - pour HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 10G SFP+LC SR 300m MMF XCVR)
J9151EPN: J9151EAdd to Basket979.30€TTC
816.08€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - pour HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C (Aruba 10G SFP+LC LR 10km SMF XCVR)
J9152DPN: J9152DAdd to Basket520.72€TTC
433.93€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 220 m - pour HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 10G SFP+LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR)
J9153DPN: J9153DAdd to Basket4,596.82€TTC
3,830.68€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - pour HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 10G SFP+LC ER 40km SMF XCVR)
J9169APN: J9169AAdd to Basket241.88€TTC
201.57€HT
HPE Narrow Sector Dual Band MIMO 3 Element - Antenne - 10 dBi, 8 dBi - directionnel - extérieur, intérieur - pour HPE MSM466, MSM466-R (HPE In/Out Sector 8/10dBi MIMO 3 Elmt An)
J9281DPN: J9281DAdd to Basket79.31€TTC
66.09€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - pour HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C (Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+1m DAC Cable)
J9283DPN: J9283DAdd to Basket135.55€TTC
112.96€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passif - pour HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C (Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+3m DAC Cable)
J9285DPN: J9285DAdd to Basket180.34€TTC
150.28€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 7 m - pour HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8320 (Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+7m DAC Cable)
J9405BPN: J9405BAdd to Basket28.82€TTC
24.02€HT
HPE - Adaptateur secteur - CA 100-240 V - pour HP E-M111, HPE MSM310, MSM310-R, MSM313, MSM320, MSM320-R, MSM325, MSM335 (HPE E-MSM31x and E-MSM32x Power Supply)
J9577APN: J9577AAdd to Basket1,161.05€TTC
967.54€HT
HPE - Module d'empilage réseau - empilage - 4 ports - pour HPE Aruba 3800-24G-2XG, 3800-24G-PoE+-2XG, 3800-48G-4XG, 3800-48G-PoE+-4XG (HPE 3800 4-port Stacking Module)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Aruba Networks' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
StarTech SATDUPUE SATDUPUE Standalone Duplicator
USB/eSATA
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr August 2019 top