PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Aruba Networks
Aruba NetworksHere is the list of Aruba Networks genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Aruba Networks.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Aruba Networks reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Aruba Networks:
   
   (Aruba Networks PN. or description, complete or not)
Aruba Networks' Not Ranked (832 items)
J4858DPN: J4858DAdd to Basket98.65€TTC
82.21€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 500 m - pour HPE 25XX, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module (HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR)
J4859DPN: J4859DAdd to Basket165.65€TTC
138.04€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - pour HPE 25XX, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module (HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR)
J4860DPN: J4860DAdd to Basket2,500.04€TTC
2,083.37€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 70 km - pour HPE 25XX, OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2530, 26XX, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320 (HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR)
J8177DPN: J8177DAdd to Basket146.76€TTC
122.30€HT
HPE Aruba Cat5e - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - jusqu'à 100 m - pour OfficeConnect 1920S 24G, HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320 (HPE Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR)
J8177DRPN: J8177DRAdd to Basket220.25€TTC
183.54€HT
HPE Aruba Cat5e - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - jusqu'à 100 m - recommercialisé - pour OfficeConnect 1920S 24G, HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320 (HPE Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T Cat5e Reman XCVR)
J9054DPN: J9054DAdd to Basket165.38€TTC
137.82€HT
HPE - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 2 km - pour HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 24, 2540 48, 2930F 12, 2930F 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48 (HPE Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR)
J9150DPN: J9150DAdd to Basket310.20€TTC
258.50€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - pour HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module (HPE Aruba 10G SFP+LC SR 300m MMF XCVR)
J9151EPN: J9151EAdd to Basket991.28€TTC
826.07€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - pour HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 8325 (HPE Aruba 10G SFP+LC LR 10km SMF XCVR)
J9152DPN: J9152DAdd to Basket527.03€TTC
439.19€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 220 m - pour HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module (HPE Aruba 10G SFP+LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR)
J9153DPN: J9153DAdd to Basket4,650.10€TTC
3,875.08€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - pour HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module (HPE Aruba 10G SFP+LC ER 40km SMF XCVR)
J9169APN: J9169AAdd to Basket244.73€TTC
203.94€HT
HPE Narrow Sector Dual Band MIMO 3 Element - Antenne - 10 dBi, 8 dBi - directionnel - extérieur, intérieur - pour HPE MSM466, MSM466-R (HPE In/Out Sector 8/10dBi MIMO 3 Elmt An)
J9281DPN: J9281DAdd to Basket80.08€TTC
66.73€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - pour HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C (HPE Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+1m DAC Cable)
J9283DPN: J9283DAdd to Basket137.04€TTC
114.20€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passif - pour HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C (HPE Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+3m DAC Cable)
J9285DPN: J9285DAdd to Basket182.27€TTC
151.89€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 7 m - pour HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8320 (HPE Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+7m DAC Cable)
J9405BPN: J9405BAdd to Basket29.04€TTC
24.20€HT
HPE - Adaptateur secteur - CA 100-240 V - pour HP E-M111, HPE MSM310, MSM310-R, MSM313, MSM320, MSM320-R, MSM325, MSM335 (HPE E-MSM31x and E-MSM32x Power Supply)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Aruba Networks' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
G-Drive Pro 0G00200 External Hard Drive
1TB 2xFW800 7200RPM
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr February 2020 top