PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis » Not Ranked Products
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (430 items)
AT-ANC10S/2-001PN: AT-ANC10S/2-001Add to Basket359.89€TTC
299.91€HT
Allied Telesis AT-ANC10S/2 - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 (2 ports 10 Gbps SFP+optics and copper)
AT-AR2010V-50PN: AT-AR2010V-50Add to Basket399.54€TTC
332.95€HT
Allied Telesis AT AR2010V - Dispositif de sécurité - GigE (VPN 1x GE WAN and 1x10/100/1000 LAN)
AT-AR2050V-50PN: AT-AR2050V-50Add to Basket399.73€TTC
333.11€HT
Allied Telesis AT AR2050V - Dispositif de sécurité - GigE (VPN 1x GE WAN and 4x10/100/1000 LAN)
AT-AR3050S-50PN: AT-AR3050S-50Add to Basket462.38€TTC
385.32€HT
Allied Telesis AT AR3050S - Firewall - GigE (Firewall/8xGENet 2xWAN RJ45)
AT-AR3050S-NCP1PN: AT-AR3050S-NCP1Add to Basket51.36€TTC
42.80€HT
Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - Contrat de maintenance prolongé - pièces et main d'oeuvre - 1 année - pour P/N: AT-AR3050S (Net.Cover Premium - 1 year for AT-AR3050)
AT-AR3050S-NCS3PN: AT-AR3050S-NCS3Add to Basket51.36€TTC
42.80€HT
Allied Telesis Net.Cover Standard Warranty Extension - Contrat de maintenance prolongé - remplacement - 3 années - pour AT AR3050S (Net.Cover Software - 3y for AT-AR3050S)
AT-AR4050S-50PN: AT-AR4050S-50Add to Basket585.19€TTC
487.66€HT
Allied Telesis AT AR4050S - Dispositif de sécurité - GigE (Firewall/8xGENet 2xWAN RJ45)
AT-AR4050S-NCP5PN: AT-AR4050S-NCP5Add to Basket226.79€TTC
188.99€HT
Allied Telesis Net.Cover BASIC - Contrat de maintenance prolongé - remplacement - 5 années - pour P/N: AT-AR4050S (Net.Cover Premium - 5y for AT-AR4050S)
AT-AR415S-50PN: AT-AR415S-50Add to Basket567.50€TTC
472.92€HT
Allied Telesis AT AR415S - Routeur - commutateur 4 ports - Frame Relay, RS-232, PPP (Router/4xF+ENet 1xWAN IP-IPX RJ45)
AT-AR440S-50PN: AT-AR440S-50Add to Basket800.12€TTC
666.77€HT
Allied Telesis AT AR440S - Routeur - modem ADSL - commutateur 5 ports (AR400 Series - SME/SMB Routers)
AT-AR750S-50PN: AT-AR750S-50Add to Basket1,388.74€TTC
1,157.28€HT
Allied Telesis AT AR750S - Dispositif de sécurité - 5 ports - 100Mb LAN - 1U (Router/1xAsync WAN 7xLAN RJ45 2x PICslot)
AT-AR770S-NCB1PN: AT-AR770S-NCB1Add to Basket182.93€TTC
152.44€HT
Allied Telesis Net.Cover BASIC - Contrat de maintenance prolongé - remplacement - 1 année - pour P/N: AT-AR770S (NetCover Basic 1 Year Support Package)
AT-CM301PN: AT-CM301Add to Basket231.41€TTC
192.84€HT
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301 - Convertisseur de média à fibre optique - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - jusqu'à 2 km - 1310 nm (Module/Media Blade 10/100TX to 100FX/ST)
AT-CM302PN: AT-CM302Add to Basket231.41€TTC
192.84€HT
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 - Convertisseur de média à fibre optique - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - jusqu'à 2 km - 1310 nm (Module/Media Blade 10/100TX to 100FX)
AT-CM3K0SPN: AT-CM3K0SAdd to Basket187.55€TTC
156.29€HT
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM3K0S - Convertisseur de média à fibre optique - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) (Media Blade 10/100/1000TX to SFP)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr April 2018 top