PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis » Not Ranked Products
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (430 items)
AT-2911SX/2LC-001PN: AT-2911SX/2LC-001Add to Basket328.52€TTC
273.77€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/2LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 2 - 850 nm (PCIe Dual Port 2x 10km 1000LX LC)
AT-2911SX/LC-001PN: AT-2911SX/LC-001Add to Basket210.64€TTC
175.53€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCIe LC 32-Bit)
AT-2911SX/SC-001PN: AT-2911SX/SC-001Add to Basket210.64€TTC
175.53€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 1000Base-SX (Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit)
AT-2911SX/ST-001PN: AT-2911SX/ST-001Add to Basket210.64€TTC
175.53€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm (Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit)
AT-2911T/2-001PN: AT-2911T/2-001Add to Basket231.41€TTC
192.84€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911T/2 - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 (PCIe Dual Port 2x 100m 1000TX)
AT-2912T-001PN: AT-2912T-001Add to Basket111.65€TTC
93.04€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2912T - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - Gigabit Ethernet (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p RJ45 32-Bit)
AT-2914SX/LC-001PN: AT-2914SX/LC-001Add to Basket211.19€TTC
175.99€HT
Allied Telesis AT-29114SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 1 (Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL LC)
AT-2914SX/SC-001PN: AT-2914SX/SC-001Add to Basket211.19€TTC
175.99€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 1 (Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL SC)
AT-2916LX10/LC-001PN: AT-2916LX10/LC-001Add to Basket384.04€TTC
320.03€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916LX10/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2916SX/LC-001PN: AT-2916SX/LC-001Add to Basket152.94€TTC
127.45€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI LC 32-Bit)
AT-2916SX/SC-001PN: AT-2916SX/SC-001Add to Basket152.94€TTC
127.45€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCI SC 32-Bit)
AT-2931SX/SC-001PN: AT-2931SX/SC-001Add to Basket159.84€TTC
133.20€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/G+ENete 1000-Base-SX 64-bit)
AT-2972LX10/LC-001PN: AT-2972LX10/LC-001Add to Basket384.04€TTC
320.03€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2972LX10/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI 1p LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2972SX-001PN: AT-2972SX-001Add to Basket323.70€TTC
269.75€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2972SX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2973SX/LC-001PN: AT-2973SX/LC-001Add to Basket445.81€TTC
371.51€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2973SX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe x4 profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 2 - 850 nm (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p LC SX 32-Bit)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr April 2018 top