PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis » Not Ranked Products
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (336 items)
AT-2972LX10/LC-001PN: AT-2972LX10/LC-001Add to Basket421.45€TTC
351.21€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2972LX10/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI 1p LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2972SX-001PN: AT-2972SX-001Add to Basket356.27€TTC
296.89€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2972SX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2973SX/LC-001PN: AT-2973SX/LC-001Add to Basket487.16€TTC
405.97€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2973SX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe x4 profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 2 - 850 nm (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p LC SX 32-Bit)
AT-6101G-50PN: AT-6101G-50Add to Basket64.85€TTC
54.04€HT
Allied Telesis AT-6101G - Injecteur de puissance - 15.4 Watt - Europe (IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injecto)
AT-6101GP-50PN: AT-6101GP-50Add to Basket97.34€TTC
81.12€HT
Allied Telesis AT-6101GP - Injecteur de puissance - 30 Watt - Europe - pour AT AR415S, AR440, AR440S, AR750S, AR770S (PoE Injector+Gigabit Ethernet)
AT-6102GPN: AT-6102GAdd to Basket50.46€TTC
42.05€HT
Allied Telesis AT-6102G - Répartiteur alimentation sous Ethernet (Power over Ethernet - PoE) - 48 V - pour AT 8000, 8000GS/24, 8000S/24, 8524, 8624, 9424, FS708, FS750/24, GS900 (PoE Spltter Gigabit Ethernet)
AT-8000GS/48-50PN: AT-8000GS/48-50Add to Basket944.34€TTC
786.95€HT
Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/48 - Commutateur - Géré - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP partagé - Ordinateur de bureau (Switch/4sl 48xGE+F+ENet RJ45 4xSFP)
AT-8000GS/48-NCA3PN: AT-8000GS/48-NCA3Add to Basket484.74€TTC
403.95€HT
Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - Contrat de maintenance prolongé - remplacement de matériel avancé - 3 années - expédition - temps de réponse : NBD - pour P/N: AT-8000GS/48 (Net.Cover Advanced System - 3 years for)
AT-8000S/24POE-NCBP1PN: AT-8000S/24POE-NCBP1Add to Basket119.62€TTC
99.68€HT
Allied Telesis Net.Cover - Contrat de maintenance prolongé - remplacement - 1 année - expédition - temps de réponse : NBD - pour P/N: AT-8000S/24 POE, AT-8000S/24POE-50 (NetCover Basic Plus 1 Year Support Pack)
AT-8000S/48POE-50PN: AT-8000S/48POE-50Add to Basket1,572.83€TTC
1,310.69€HT
Allied Telesis AT 8000S/48POE - Commutateur - Géré - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP Gigabit combiné - Ordinateur de bureau - PoE (Switch/manageable 48xF+ENet TX PoE)
AT-9000/12POE-50PN: AT-9000/12POE-50Add to Basket892.30€TTC
743.58€HT
Allied Telesis AT 9000/12POE - Commutateur - Géré - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP Gigabit combiné - Ordinateur de bureau - PoE+ (123.2 W) (Switch AT-9000/12POE)
AT-9000/52-50PN: AT-9000/52-50Add to Basket1,470.18€TTC
1,225.15€HT
Allied Telesis AT 9000/52 - Commutateur - Géré - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - Ordinateur de bureau (Layer 2 Switch 48-G ports 4SFP)
AT-A45/SCPN: AT-A45/SCAdd to Basket185.00€TTC
154.17€HT
Allied Telesis AT A45 - Module transmetteur GBIC - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - SC - pour AT 8016F, 8024, 8024Go, 8024M, 8026FC, 8088/SC, 8524POE (Module/FENet SC f AT-8016F 8024M)
AT-A65PN: AT-A65Add to Basket187.55€TTC
156.29€HT
Allied Telesis AT-A65 - Module d'extension - Gigabit Ethernet (Module 10/100/1000T/SFP Combo)
AT-ANC10S/2-001PN: AT-ANC10S/2-001Add to Basket211.81€TTC
176.51€HT
Allied Telesis AT-ANC10S/2 - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 (2 ports 10 Gbps SFP+optics and copper)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2018 top