PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis » Not Ranked Products
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (321 items)
AT-2911SFP-001PN: AT-2911SFP-001Add to Basket178.85€TTC
149.04€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 (PCI-E Single Port Adapter 2x1G SFP slot)
AT-2911SX/2LC-001PN: AT-2911SX/2LC-001Add to Basket351.38€TTC
292.82€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/2LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 2 - 850 nm (PCIe Dual Port 2x 10km 1000LX LC)
AT-2911SX/LC-001PN: AT-2911SX/LC-001Add to Basket224.50€TTC
187.08€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCIe LC 32-Bit)
AT-2911SX/SC-001PN: AT-2911SX/SC-001Add to Basket224.50€TTC
187.08€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 1000Base-SX (Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit)
AT-2911SX/ST-001PN: AT-2911SX/ST-001Add to Basket224.50€TTC
187.08€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm (Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit)
AT-2911T/2-001PN: AT-2911T/2-001Add to Basket246.72€TTC
205.60€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911T/2 - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 (PCIe Dual Port 2x 100m 1000TX)
AT-2912T-001PN: AT-2912T-001Add to Basket118.96€TTC
99.13€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2912T - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - Gigabit Ethernet (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p RJ45 32-Bit)
AT-2914SX/LC-001PN: AT-2914SX/LC-001Add to Basket225.12€TTC
187.60€HT
Allied Telesis AT-29114SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 1 (Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL LC)
AT-2914SX/SC-001PN: AT-2914SX/SC-001Add to Basket225.12€TTC
187.60€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 1 (Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL SC)
AT-2916LX10/LC-001PN: AT-2916LX10/LC-001Add to Basket410.52€TTC
342.10€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916LX10/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2916SX/LC-001PN: AT-2916SX/LC-001Add to Basket162.82€TTC
135.68€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI LC 32-Bit)
AT-2916SX/SC-001PN: AT-2916SX/SC-001Add to Basket162.82€TTC
135.68€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCI SC 32-Bit)
AT-2931SX/SC-001PN: AT-2931SX/SC-001Add to Basket170.21€TTC
141.84€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/G+ENete 1000-Base-SX 64-bit)
AT-2972LX10/LC-001PN: AT-2972LX10/LC-001Add to Basket410.52€TTC
342.10€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2972LX10/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI 1p LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2972SX-001PN: AT-2972SX-001Add to Basket346.22€TTC
288.52€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2972SX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p LC LX 32-Bit)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2018 top