PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis » Not Ranked Products
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (336 items)
AT-2911GP/SFP-001PN: AT-2911GP/SFP-001Add to Basket253.55€TTC
211.29€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (PCI-E Dual Port PoE+Adapter)
AT-2911LX/2LC-001PN: AT-2911LX/2LC-001Add to Basket398.76€TTC
332.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/2LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 1000Base-LX x 2 (PCI-E Dual Port GEnet Adapter 10km)
AT-2911SFP-001PN: AT-2911SFP-001Add to Basket183.74€TTC
153.12€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 (PCI-E Single Port Adapter 2x1G SFP slot)
AT-2911SX/2LC-001PN: AT-2911SX/2LC-001Add to Basket361.60€TTC
301.33€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/2LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 2 - 850 nm (PCIe Dual Port 2x 10km 1000LX LC)
AT-2911SX/LC-001PN: AT-2911SX/LC-001Add to Basket231.96€TTC
193.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCIe LC 32-Bit)
AT-2911SX/SC-001PN: AT-2911SX/SC-001Add to Basket231.96€TTC
193.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 1000Base-SX (Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit)
AT-2911SX/ST-001PN: AT-2911SX/ST-001Add to Basket231.96€TTC
193.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm (Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit)
AT-2911T/2-001PN: AT-2911T/2-001Add to Basket253.55€TTC
211.29€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911T/2 - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 (PCIe Dual Port 2x 100m 1000TX)
AT-2912T-001PN: AT-2912T-001Add to Basket122.24€TTC
101.87€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2912T - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - Gigabit Ethernet (Adapter/GENet PCIe 1p RJ45 32-Bit)
AT-2914SX/LC-001PN: AT-2914SX/LC-001Add to Basket231.96€TTC
193.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-29114SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 1 (Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL LC)
AT-2914SX/SC-001PN: AT-2914SX/SC-001Add to Basket231.96€TTC
193.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 1000Base-SX x 1 (Gig PCIe Fiber Adapter Card WoL SC)
AT-2916LX10/LC-001PN: AT-2916LX10/LC-001Add to Basket421.45€TTC
351.21€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916LX10/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI LC LX 32-Bit)
AT-2916SX/LC-001PN: AT-2916SX/LC-001Add to Basket167.23€TTC
139.36€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm (Adapter/GENet PCI LC 32-Bit)
AT-2916SX/SC-001PN: AT-2916SX/SC-001Add to Basket167.23€TTC
139.36€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet PCI SC 32-Bit)
AT-2931SX/SC-001PN: AT-2931SX/SC-001Add to Basket174.84€TTC
145.70€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/G+ENete 1000-Base-SX 64-bit)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
SanDisk Extreme Pro SDCZ80-032G-X46 Cruzer Extreme
32GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2018 top