PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (320 items)
AT-2701FTXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/SC-001Add to Basket155.36€TTC
129.47€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 SC)
AT-2701FTXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/ST-001Add to Basket135.12€TTC
112.60€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 St)
AT-2701FXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001Add to Basket128.65€TTC
107.21€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI SC)
AT-2701FXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FXA/ST-001Add to Basket128.65€TTC
107.21€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI ST)
AT-2711FX/LC-001PN: AT-2711FX/LC-001Add to Basket128.65€TTC
107.21€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-FX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber)
AT-2711FX/MT-001PN: AT-2711FX/MT-001Add to Basket144.07€TTC
120.06€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711FX/ST-001PN: AT-2711FX/ST-001Add to Basket128.65€TTC
107.21€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX ST - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711LX/SC-001PN: AT-2711LX/SC-001Add to Basket155.36€TTC
129.47€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-LX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCIe Card SC)
AT-2712FX/SC-001PN: AT-2712FX/SC-001Add to Basket156.61€TTC
130.51€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX SC PXE 2.0)
AT-2814FX/SC-001PN: AT-2814FX/SC-001Add to Basket220.60€TTC
183.83€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm (Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber)
AT-2872SX/SC-001PN: AT-2872SX/SC-001Add to Basket283.87€TTC
236.56€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2872SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card w/SC)
AT-2874SX/SC-001PN: AT-2874SX/SC-001Add to Basket336.36€TTC
280.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet express SC-Connector)
AT-2911GP/SFPPN: AT-2911GP/SFPAdd to Basket236.90€TTC
197.42€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (1G SFP+10/100/1000T PoE+PCIe x1. Netw)
AT-2911GP/SFP-001PN: AT-2911GP/SFP-001Add to Basket250.70€TTC
208.92€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (PCI-E Dual Port PoE+Adapter)
AT-2911LX/2LC-001PN: AT-2911LX/2LC-001Add to Basket394.09€TTC
328.41€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/2LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 1000Base-LX x 2 (PCI-E Dual Port GEnet Adapter 10km)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
G-Drive Pro 0G00200 External Hard Drive
1TB 2xFW800 7200RPM
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr October 2018 top