PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (427 items)
AT-2701FTXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/SC-001Add to Basket149.62€TTC
124.68€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 SC)
AT-2701FTXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/ST-001Add to Basket130.01€TTC
108.34€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 St)
AT-2701FXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001Add to Basket123.79€TTC
103.16€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI SC)
AT-2701FXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FXA/ST-001Add to Basket123.79€TTC
103.16€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI ST)
AT-2711FX/LC-001PN: AT-2711FX/LC-001Add to Basket123.79€TTC
103.16€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 100Base-FX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber)
AT-2711FX/MT-001PN: AT-2711FX/MT-001Add to Basket138.71€TTC
115.59€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711FX/ST-001PN: AT-2711FX/ST-001Add to Basket123.79€TTC
103.16€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX ST - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711LX/LC-001PN: AT-2711LX/LC-001Add to Basket149.62€TTC
124.68€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 100Base-LX (PCI Card Express 100LX LC)
AT-2711LX/SC-001PN: AT-2711LX/SC-001Add to Basket149.62€TTC
124.68€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 100Base-LX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCIe Card SC)
AT-2712FX/SC-001PN: AT-2712FX/SC-001Add to Basket150.83€TTC
125.69€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX SC PXE 2.0)
AT-2716POE/FXSC-001PN: AT-2716POE/FXSC-001Add to Basket249.64€TTC
208.03€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2716POE/FXSC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 faible encombrement - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm + 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T (100Mbps FX PCIe Card SC POE)
AT-2716POE/FXST-001PN: AT-2716POE/FXST-001Add to Basket249.64€TTC
208.03€HT
100Mbps FX PCIe Card ST POE
AT-2814FX/SC-001PN: AT-2814FX/SC-001Add to Basket212.27€TTC
176.89€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm (Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber)
AT-2872SX/SC-001PN: AT-2872SX/SC-001Add to Basket272.58€TTC
227.15€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2872SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card w/SC)
AT-2874LX/LC-001PN: AT-2874LX/LC-001Add to Basket322.97€TTC
269.14€HT
1000LX ExpressCard Fiber card w/LC
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr October 2017 top