PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (431 items)
AT-2701FTXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/SC-001Add to Basket142.54€TTC
118.78€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 SC)
AT-2701FTXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/ST-001Add to Basket123.71€TTC
103.09€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 St)
AT-2701FXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001Add to Basket117.80€TTC
98.17€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI SC)
AT-2701FXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FXA/ST-001Add to Basket117.80€TTC
98.17€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI ST)
AT-2711FX/LC-001PN: AT-2711FX/LC-001Add to Basket117.80€TTC
98.17€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-FX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber)
AT-2711FX/MT-001PN: AT-2711FX/MT-001Add to Basket131.96€TTC
109.97€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711FX/ST-001PN: AT-2711FX/ST-001Add to Basket117.80€TTC
98.17€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX ST - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711LX/LC-001PN: AT-2711LX/LC-001Add to Basket142.54€TTC
118.78€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-LX (PCI Card Express 100LX LC)
AT-2711LX/SC-001PN: AT-2711LX/SC-001Add to Basket142.54€TTC
118.78€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-LX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCIe Card SC)
AT-2712FX/SC-001PN: AT-2712FX/SC-001Add to Basket143.66€TTC
119.72€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX SC PXE 2.0)
AT-2716POE/FXSC-001PN: AT-2716POE/FXSC-001Add to Basket237.46€TTC
197.88€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2716POE/FXSC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm + 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T (100Mbps FX PCIe Card SC POE)
AT-2716POE/FXST-001PN: AT-2716POE/FXST-001Add to Basket237.46€TTC
197.88€HT
100Mbps FX PCIe Card ST POE
AT-2814FX/SC-001PN: AT-2814FX/SC-001Add to Basket202.01€TTC
168.34€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm (Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber)
AT-2872SX/SC-001PN: AT-2872SX/SC-001Add to Basket259.20€TTC
216.00€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2872SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card w/SC)
AT-2874LX/LC-001PN: AT-2874LX/LC-001Add to Basket306.49€TTC
255.41€HT
1000LX ExpressCard Fiber card w/LC
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
StarTech SATDUPUE SATDUPUE Standalone Duplicator
USB/eSATA
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr February 2018 top