PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (336 items)
AT-2701FTXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/SC-001Add to Basket157.13€TTC
130.94€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 SC)
AT-2701FTXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/ST-001Add to Basket136.68€TTC
113.90€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 St)
AT-2701FXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001Add to Basket130.15€TTC
108.46€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI SC)
AT-2701FXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FXA/ST-001Add to Basket130.15€TTC
108.46€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI ST)
AT-2711FX/LC-001PN: AT-2711FX/LC-001Add to Basket130.15€TTC
108.46€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-FX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber)
AT-2711FX/MT-001PN: AT-2711FX/MT-001Add to Basket145.72€TTC
121.43€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711FX/ST-001PN: AT-2711FX/ST-001Add to Basket130.15€TTC
108.46€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX ST - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711LX/SC-001PN: AT-2711LX/SC-001Add to Basket157.13€TTC
130.94€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-LX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCIe Card SC)
AT-2712FX/SCPN: AT-2712FX/SCAdd to Basket164.75€TTC
137.29€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI-Express/100FX PCIe x1 Secure Network)
AT-2712FX/SC-001PN: AT-2712FX/SC-001Add to Basket158.40€TTC
132.00€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX SC PXE 2.0)
AT-2814FX/SC-001PN: AT-2814FX/SC-001Add to Basket223.16€TTC
185.97€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm (Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber)
AT-2872SX/SC-001PN: AT-2872SX/SC-001Add to Basket287.34€TTC
239.45€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2872SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card w/SC)
AT-2874SX/SC-001PN: AT-2874SX/SC-001Add to Basket340.46€TTC
283.72€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet express SC-Connector)
AT-2911GP/SFPPN: AT-2911GP/SFPAdd to Basket239.66€TTC
199.72€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (1G SFP+10/100/1000T PoE+PCIe x1. Netw)
AT-2911GP/SFP-001PN: AT-2911GP/SFP-001Add to Basket253.62€TTC
211.35€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (PCI-E Dual Port PoE+Adapter)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12712A GH97-12712A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr January 2019 top