PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (318 items)
AT-2701FTXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/SC-001Add to Basket152.75€TTC
127.29€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 SC)
AT-2701FTXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/ST-001Add to Basket132.82€TTC
110.68€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 St)
AT-2701FXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001Add to Basket126.46€TTC
105.38€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI SC)
AT-2701FXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FXA/ST-001Add to Basket126.46€TTC
105.38€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI ST)
AT-2711FX/LC-001PN: AT-2711FX/LC-001Add to Basket126.46€TTC
105.38€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-FX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber)
AT-2711FX/MT-001PN: AT-2711FX/MT-001Add to Basket141.67€TTC
118.06€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711FX/ST-001PN: AT-2711FX/ST-001Add to Basket126.46€TTC
105.38€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX ST - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711LX/SC-001PN: AT-2711LX/SC-001Add to Basket152.75€TTC
127.29€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-LX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCIe Card SC)
AT-2712FX/SC-001PN: AT-2712FX/SC-001Add to Basket154.00€TTC
128.33€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX SC PXE 2.0)
AT-2814FX/SC-001PN: AT-2814FX/SC-001Add to Basket216.83€TTC
180.69€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm (Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber)
AT-2872SX/SC-001PN: AT-2872SX/SC-001Add to Basket278.76€TTC
232.30€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2872SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card w/SC)
AT-2874SX/SC-001PN: AT-2874SX/SC-001Add to Basket330.30€TTC
275.25€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet express SC-Connector)
AT-2911GP/LXLC-001PN: AT-2911GP/LXLC-001Add to Basket387.01€TTC
322.51€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/LXLC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 1000Base-LX x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 - gouvernement, gouvernement fédéral (PCIe Dual Port 1000LX LC 10/100/1000T)
AT-2911GP/SFP-001PN: AT-2911GP/SFP-001Add to Basket246.41€TTC
205.34€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (PCI-E Dual Port PoE+Adapter)
AT-2911LX/2LC-001PN: AT-2911LX/2LC-001Add to Basket387.01€TTC
322.51€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/2LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - 1000Base-LX x 2 (PCI-E Dual Port GEnet Adapter 10km)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
G-Drive Pro 0G00200 External Hard Drive
1TB 2xFW800 7200RPM
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr July 2018 top