PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (427 items)
AT-2701FTXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/SC-001Add to Basket151.00€TTC
125.83€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 SC)
AT-2701FTXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/ST-001Add to Basket131.23€TTC
109.36€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 St)
AT-2701FXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001Add to Basket124.96€TTC
104.13€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI SC)
AT-2701FXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FXA/ST-001Add to Basket124.96€TTC
104.13€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI faible encombrement - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI ST)
AT-2711FX/LC-001PN: AT-2711FX/LC-001Add to Basket124.96€TTC
104.13€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 100Base-FX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber)
AT-2711FX/MT-001PN: AT-2711FX/MT-001Add to Basket140.03€TTC
116.69€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711FX/ST-001PN: AT-2711FX/ST-001Add to Basket124.96€TTC
104.13€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX ST - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711LX/LC-001PN: AT-2711LX/LC-001Add to Basket151.00€TTC
125.83€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 100Base-LX (PCI Card Express 100LX LC)
AT-2711LX/SC-001PN: AT-2711LX/SC-001Add to Basket151.00€TTC
125.83€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 100Base-LX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCIe Card SC)
AT-2712FX/SC-001PN: AT-2712FX/SC-001Add to Basket152.22€TTC
126.85€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe faible encombrement - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX SC PXE 2.0)
AT-2716POE/FXSC-001PN: AT-2716POE/FXSC-001Add to Basket251.99€TTC
209.99€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2716POE/FXSC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 faible encombrement - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm + 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T (100Mbps FX PCIe Card SC POE)
AT-2716POE/FXST-001PN: AT-2716POE/FXST-001Add to Basket251.99€TTC
209.99€HT
100Mbps FX PCIe Card ST POE
AT-2814FX/SC-001PN: AT-2814FX/SC-001Add to Basket214.27€TTC
178.56€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm (Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber)
AT-2872SX/SC-001PN: AT-2872SX/SC-001Add to Basket275.27€TTC
229.39€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2872SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card w/SC)
AT-2874LX/LC-001PN: AT-2874LX/LC-001Add to Basket326.18€TTC
271.82€HT
1000LX ExpressCard Fiber card w/LC
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
StarTech SATDUPUE SATDUPUE Standalone Duplicator
USB/eSATA
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr October 2017 top