PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » Allied Telesis
Allied TelesisHere is the list of Allied Telesis genuine parts, new and guaranteed from Allied Telesis.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise Allied Telesis reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in Allied Telesis:
   
   (Allied Telesis PN. or description, complete or not)
Allied Telesis' Not Ranked (338 items)
AT-2701FTXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/SC-001Add to Basket161.23€TTC
134.36€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 SC)
AT-2701FTXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FTXA/ST-001Add to Basket140.34€TTC
116.95€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX (Adapter/FENet F+ENet PCI RJ45 St)
AT-2701FXA/SC-001PN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001Add to Basket133.61€TTC
111.34€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI SC)
AT-2701FXA/ST-001PN: AT-2701FXA/ST-001Add to Basket133.61€TTC
111.34€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCI profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (Adapter/FENet FENet PCI ST)
AT-2711FX/LC-001PN: AT-2711FX/LC-001Add to Basket133.61€TTC
111.34€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-FX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber)
AT-2711FX/MT-001PN: AT-2711FX/MT-001Add to Basket149.50€TTC
124.58€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX MTRJ - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711FX/ST-001PN: AT-2711FX/ST-001Add to Basket133.61€TTC
111.34€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX ST - PXE 2.0)
AT-2711LX/SC-001PN: AT-2711LX/SC-001Add to Basket161.23€TTC
134.36€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 100Base-LX (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCIe Card SC)
AT-2712FX/SCPN: AT-2712FX/SCAdd to Basket169.07€TTC
140.89€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI-Express/100FX PCIe x1 Secure Network)
AT-2712FX/SC-001PN: AT-2712FX/SC-001Add to Basket162.54€TTC
135.45€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe profil bas - 10/100 Ethernet (PCI Card Express 100FX SC PXE 2.0)
AT-2814FX/SC-001PN: AT-2814FX/SC-001Add to Basket229.10€TTC
190.92€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm (Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber)
AT-2872SX/SC-001PN: AT-2872SX/SC-001Add to Basket295.40€TTC
246.17€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2872SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber Card w/SC)
AT-2874SX/SC-001PN: AT-2874SX/SC-001Add to Basket350.02€TTC
291.68€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2874SX/SC - Adaptateur réseau - ExpressCard - 1000Base-SX (Adapter/GENet express SC-Connector)
AT-2911GP/SFPPN: AT-2911GP/SFPAdd to Basket246.06€TTC
205.05€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (1G SFP+10/100/1000T PoE+PCIe x1. Netw)
AT-2911GP/SFP-001PN: AT-2911GP/SFP-001Add to Basket260.42€TTC
217.02€HT
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP - Adaptateur réseau - PCIe 2.0 profil bas - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1 (PCI-E Dual Port PoE+Adapter)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all Allied Telesis' parts numbers
Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr March 2019 top