PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Manufacturers Catalog » ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK
Here is the list of ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK genuine parts, new and guaranteed from ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK.
In order to avoid all compatibilty errors or if you do not know the precise ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK reference, please visit the manufacturer's website.
You may also use our parts configurator.
» Search in ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK:
   
   (ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK PN. or description, complete or not)
ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK's Not Ranked (182 items)
J4858DPN: J4858DAdd to Basket79.33€TTC
66.11€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 500 m - pour OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR)
J4859DPN: J4859DAdd to Basket167.53€TTC
139.61€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - pour OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR)
J4860DPN: J4860DAdd to Basket2,529.97€TTC
2,108.31€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 70 km - pour OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2530, 26XX, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 29XX, 8320 (Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR)
J8177DPN: J8177DAdd to Basket148.43€TTC
123.69€HT
HPE Aruba Cat5e - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - jusqu'à 100 m - pour OfficeConnect 1920S 24G, HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320 (Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR)
J9054DPN: J9054DAdd to Basket167.51€TTC
139.59€HT
HPE - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 2 km (Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR)
J9150DPN: J9150DAdd to Basket313.97€TTC
261.64€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 300 m - pour HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 10G SFP+LC SR 300m MMF XCVR)
J9152DPN: J9152DAdd to Basket533.03€TTC
444.19€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 220 m - pour HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 10G SFP+LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR)
J9153DPN: J9153DAdd to Basket4,707.31€TTC
3,922.76€HT
HPE Aruba - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / mode unique LC - jusqu'à 40 km - pour HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module (Aruba 10G SFP+LC ER 40km SMF XCVR)
J9281DPN: J9281DAdd to Basket99.23€TTC
82.69€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 1 m - pour HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C (Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+1m DAC Cable)
J9283DPN: J9283DAdd to Basket138.61€TTC
115.51€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ (M) pour SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passif - pour HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C (Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+3m DAC Cable)
J9285DPN: J9285DAdd to Basket184.36€TTC
153.63€HT
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - Câble d'attache directe 10GBase - SFP+ pour SFP+ - 7 m - pour HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8320 (Aruba 10G SFP+to SFP+7m DAC Cable)
J9535APN: J9535AAdd to Basket3,261.41€TTC
2,717.84€HT
HPE 20-port Gig-T PoE+/4-port SFP v2 zl Module - Module d'extension - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 + 4 x SFP - pour HPE 8206, 8212, HPE Aruba 5406, 5412 (HPE 20-port GT PoE+/4-port SFP v2 zl Mod)
J9536APN: J9536AAdd to Basket3,722.89€TTC
3,102.41€HT
HPE - Module d'extension - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 + 2 x SFP+ - pour HPE 8206, 8212, HPE Aruba 5406, 5412 (HPE 20-port Gig-T PoE+/2-port 10-GbE SFP)
J9547APN: J9547AAdd to Basket2,258.57€TTC
1,882.14€HT
HPE - Module d'extension - 10/100 Ethernet x 24 - pour HPE 8206, 8212, HPE Aruba 5406, 5412 (HPE 24-port 10/100 PoE+v2 zl Module)
J9550APN: J9550AAdd to Basket2,933.05€TTC
2,444.21€HT
HPE Gig-T v2 zl - Module d'extension - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - pour HPE 8206, 8212, HPE Aruba 5406, 5412 (HPE 24-port Gig-T v2 zl Module)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Back to manufacturers list | List of all ARUBA NON FOCUS STOCK's parts numbers
Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr April 2019 top