PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
PE010818PN: PE010818Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.42€TTC
15.35€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m (Angled Schuko, Black)
PE110418PN: PE110418Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.70€TTC
15.58€HT
Power Cord US - C13 1.8m (Black)
PE010830PN: PE010830Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket22.43€TTC
18.69€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 3m (Angled Schuko, Black)
AP9880PN: AP9880Manufacturer: APCAdd to Basket60.24€TTC
50.20€HT
Power Cord AP9880
PI01082PN: PI01082Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
SATA Power 4pin-15pin 0,2m
Cables
PRIGL2PN: PRIGL2Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.83€TTC
15.69€HT
Parallel DB25-CEN36 2m M/M
AVDD10CGHPN: AVDD10CGHManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket26.95€TTC
22.46€HT
3XRCA - 3XRCA 10m M-M HQ (3x RCA(YUV/RGB)>3x RCA(YUV/RGB)
AUDLC2GPN: AUDLC2GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
3.5mm - 2xRCA 1.5m Gold
AUDLR10PN: AUDLR10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
3.5mm Stereo 10m M-F Black (Audio Extension Cable)
AUDCC3PN: AUDCC3Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.56€TTC
13.80€HT
2xRCA - 2xRCA 3m M-M
Dedicated Cables
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
Ethernet
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket12.19€TTC
10.16€HT
Belkin - cordon de raccordement - rj-45 (m) - rj-45 (m) - 1 m - ( cat 5e ) - gris (Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl grey 1m)
Fiber
FIB220002PN: FIB220002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket31.18€TTC
25.98€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB310005PN: FIB310005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.04€TTC
31.70€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 5m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB432005PN: FIB432005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket46.68€TTC
38.90€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB111002PN: FIB111002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.32€TTC
30.27€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB112010PN: FIB112010Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket54.84€TTC
45.70€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
File transfer
93209PN: 93209Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
USB2.0 Soundcard
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
133-28PN: 133-28Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket28.14€TTC
23.45€HT
Extension USB2.0 AA 5m(Active)
USBNETLINKPN: USBNETLINKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
USB Network Cable (2.0) (Vista compatible)
FireWire
FIR662PN: FIR662Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.56€TTC
13.80€HT
FireWire 6P-6P 2m M-M (double shielded)
FIR642PN: FIR642Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
FireWire 6P-4P 2m M-M
FIR961PN: FIR961Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 1m M-M
FIR943PN: FIR943Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.16€TTC
16.80€HT
FireWire 9P-4P 3m M-M
FIR962PN: FIR962Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 2m M-M
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
SAT15005PN: SAT15005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.69€TTC
12.24€HT
SATA Cable 50cm (7-Pole to 7-Pole SATA plugs)
SATE150ES10PN: SATE150ES10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.23€TTC
14.36€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SATE150ES15PN: SATE150ES15Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1.5m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
KONV-IDE/SATAPN: KONV-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
Converter 40 pins IDE to SATA (SATA HD against ATA Controller)
Modems
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
Monitors
MONCC5PN: MONCC5Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket35.53€TTC
29.61€HT
DVI-D 24+1-pin 5m M-M Black (Full HD 1080p, Dual Link)
F3H982B03MPN: F3H982B03MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket23.96€TTC
19.97€HT
Belkin PRO Series High Integrity - Câble VGA - HD-15 (M) pour HD-15 (M) - 3 m (Cable/VGA Monitor Replacem HDDB15M>M 3m)
MONAJPN: MONAJManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.16€TTC
15.13€HT
Adapter DVI-I 24+5 - HD15 M-F
MONGG30BPN: MONGG30BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket68.53€TTC
57.11€HT
SVGA HD15 30m M-M Black (DoubleShielded 1900x1200)
503-74PN: 503-74Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket27.74€TTC
23.12€HT
VGA Y-splitter 1 to 2, passive
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
MPK453SPN: MPK453SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
RJ11-RJ45 3M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK102PN: MPK102Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.69€TTC
12.24€HT
Modular Straight RJ12 6C/6P 2m (White)
MPK460PN: MPK460Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.02€TTC
15.02€HT
RJ11-RJ45 10M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK455PN: MPK455Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.62€TTC
13.02€HT
RJ11-RJ45 5M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK452PN: MPK452Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
RJ11-RJ45 2M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
SCSI
SCSCA802PN: SCSCA802Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.23€TTC
32.69€HT
SCSI Adapter SCA80-DSUB68 F/F ((KONVERTER INTERNAL))
39R6531PN: 39R6531Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket96.25€TTC
80.21€HT
Cable SAS 3.0M FOR EXP3000
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
SCSI3M68075LPN: SCSI3M68075LManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket80.50€TTC
67.08€HT
SCSI U320 68pin 75cm 2device (LVD320 Twisted Cable 3xM)
Security/network
CBL-220-300-C00PN: CBL-220-300-C00Manufacturer: HoneywellAdd to Basket22.20€TTC
18.50€HT
RS232 Cable, Coiled, Black (+5V signals, DB9 Male, 3m)
STP6005BPN: STP6005BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
F/UTP CAT6 0.5m Blue LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
UTPX5005SPN: UTPX5005SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
CROSSED UTP CAT5E 0.5M BLACK (PVC WITH RED BOOTS)
506-95PN: 506-95Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket18.83€TTC
15.69€HT
Network Cable UTP Cat6 3 m
UTP530WPN: UTP530WManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket41.64€TTC
34.70€HT
U/UTP CAT5e 30M White PVC (Unshielded Network Cable)
Serial
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
Switchs
2L-5202PPN: 2L-5202PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Cable 1.8m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
2L-7D02UPN: 2L-7D02UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket31.44€TTC
26.20€HT
DVI Cable 1.8m
2L-5202UPPN: 2L-5202UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB Cable 1.8m
2L-5302PPN: 2L-5302PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket26.56€TTC
22.13€HT
Cable 1.8m
2L-5303UPN: 2L-5303UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB Cable 3m Audio (USB Cable 3m)
USB
306-96PN: 306-96Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
UTP Cat6 5m SAVER
USBAAF05PN: USBAAF05Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.23€TTC
12.69€HT
USB2.0 Extension A-A 0,5m M-F
82769PN: 82769Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket19.49€TTC
16.24€HT
Cable USB 2.0 > 2x USB 2.0 (AM/AM, 0.7m, Black)
65306PN: 65306Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket19.63€TTC
16.36€HT
USB data / power cable
508-27PN: 508-27Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket23.36€TTC
19.47€HT
USB 3.0 A-B han 1,8 m
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
StarTech SATDUPUE SATDUPUE Standalone Duplicator
USB/eSATA
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr September 2017 top