PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
500-57PN: 500-57Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket19.36€TTC
16.13€HT
230V Cable GSTUV PC-Wall 1.8 m
PE160818PN: PE160818Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.63€TTC
16.36€HT
Power Cord Swiss - C5 1.8m (Power Swiss Type J to C5)
PI18172PN: PI18172Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket22.96€TTC
19.13€HT
SATA 15M-15F+2x15F 50cm
502-77PN: 502-77Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket19.63€TTC
16.36€HT
230V Cable laptop w/o GND
PE110718PN: PE110718Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
Power Cord US - C7 1.8m (Black)
Cables
41R4345PN: 41R4345Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket43.56€TTC
36.30€HT
Cable/90W Dual Charging f
AVDI2GPN: AVDI2GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.76€TTC
18.13€HT
3XRCA - 3XRCA 2,5m M-F Gold
AUDLL3PN: AUDLL3Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.09€TTC
14.24€HT
3.5mm Gold Plated 3m M-M
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
AUDLL5PN: AUDLL5Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.36€TTC
19.47€HT
3.5mm Gold Plated 5m M-M
Dedicated Cables
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
Ethernet
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
Fiber
FIB420001PN: FIB420001Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket34.87€TTC
29.06€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB322008PN: FIB322008Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket56.88€TTC
47.40€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 8m 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB310002PN: FIB310002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.19€TTC
30.16€HT
MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC 2m 62.5/125 (Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1)
FIB421001PN: FIB421001Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.06€TTC
30.05€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB431010PN: FIB431010Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket49.44€TTC
41.20€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 10M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
File transfer
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
USBNETLINKPN: USBNETLINKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
USB Network Cable (2.0) (Vista compatible)
133-28PN: 133-28Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket28.14€TTC
23.45€HT
Extension USB2.0 AA 5m(Active)
93209PN: 93209Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
USB2.0 Soundcard
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
FireWire
F3N403CP1.8MPN: F3N403CP1.8MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
Firewire cable, 9pin- 4-pin (1.8m)
FIR943PN: FIR943Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.16€TTC
16.80€HT
FireWire 9P-4P 3m M-M
FIR662PN: FIR662Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.56€TTC
13.80€HT
FireWire 6P-6P 2m M-M (double shielded)
FIR992PN: FIR992Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.76€TTC
18.13€HT
FireWire 9P-9P 2m M-M
FIR642PN: FIR642Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
FireWire 6P-4P 2m M-M
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
KONV-IDE/SATAPN: KONV-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
Converter 40 pins IDE to SATA (SATA HD against ATA Controller)
SAT15005APN: SAT15005AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.49€TTC
12.91€HT
SATA Cable 50cm Double Angled (Sata Male 90° - Sata Male 90°)
PI17146PN: PI17146Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
SATA Power 15+7pin-4+7pin (150mm+340mm)
SATE150ES10PN: SATE150ES10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.23€TTC
14.36€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SATEES05PN: SATEES05Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.50€TTC
14.58€HT
eSATA II 0.5m 3Gb External (I - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
Modems
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
Monitors
F2N028B10-GLDPN: F2N028B10-GLDManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket20.16€TTC
16.80€HT
Gold Series VGA Monitor Signal (Replacement Cable 3m)
MONGH15PN: MONGH15Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket37.64€TTC
31.37€HT
SVGA HD15 15m M-F Extension (DoubleShielded)
MONGH5PN: MONGH5Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.25€TTC
25.21€HT
SVGA HD15 5m M-F Extension (DoubleShielded)
MONGG10BPN: MONGG10BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket41.04€TTC
34.20€HT
SVGA HD15 10m M-M Black (DoubleShielded 1900x1200)
MONCC15PN: MONCC15Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket64.87€TTC
54.06€HT
DVI-D 24+1-pin 15m M-M Black (Full HD 1080p, Dual Link)
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
MPK455SPN: MPK455SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.96€TTC
14.13€HT
RJ11-RJ45 5M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK453PN: MPK453Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
RJ11-RJ45 3M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK451PN: MPK451Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.29€TTC
11.91€HT
RJ11-RJ45 1M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
502-52PN: 502-52Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket16.69€TTC
13.91€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 5 m (6P4C)
502-53PN: 502-53Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket18.16€TTC
15.13€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 10m (6P4C)
SCSI
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
SCSI3M68075LPN: SCSI3M68075LManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket80.50€TTC
67.08€HT
SCSI U320 68pin 75cm 2device (LVD320 Twisted Cable 3xM)
39R6529PN: 39R6529Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket55.45€TTC
46.21€HT
Cable SAS 1.0m for EXP3000
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
2247100-RPN: 2247100-RManufacturer: AdaptecAdd to Basket64.00€TTC
53.33€HT
I-mSASx4-4SATAx1-SB-1M R
Security/network
UTP630SPN: UTP630SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.76€TTC
44.80€HT
U/UTP CAT6 30M Black LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
STP615GPN: STP615GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket35.93€TTC
29.94€HT
F/UTP CAT6 15m Green LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
UTP507WPN: UTP507WManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.69€TTC
17.24€HT
U/UTP CAT5e 7M White PVC (Unshielded Network Cable)
UTP505BPN: UTP505BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.70€TTC
15.58€HT
U/UTP CAT5e 5M Blue PVC (Unshielded Network Cable)
V-UTP605W-FLATPN: V-UTP605W-FLATManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.69€TTC
17.24€HT
U/UTP CAT6 5M White Flat (Unshielded Network Cable)
Serial
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
Switchs
2L-5203UPPN: 2L-5203UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket31.18€TTC
25.98€HT
USB Cable 3m
2L-5202PPN: 2L-5202PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Cable 1.8m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
2L-5202UPN: 2L-5202UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket20.83€TTC
17.36€HT
USB Cable 1.8m
2L-5302UPN: 2L-5302UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket25.36€TTC
21.13€HT
USB Cable 1.8m Audio (USB Cable 1.8m)
DKVM-CBPN: DKVM-CBManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
KVM cable PS/2 180cm
USB
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
306-95PN: 306-95Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
UTP Cat6 3m SAVER
502-83PN: 502-83Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket22.43€TTC
18.69€HT
Digicam Cable USB-MiniB 5 pin
USBAMB42PN: USBAMB42Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.43€TTC
13.69€HT
USB A - Mini USB B 4P 1.8m M-M
GUCE51PN: GUCE51Manufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket47.40€TTC
39.50€HT
USB CAT 5 (CAT5e or CAT6) (Extender - Up to 198 Feet)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2018 top