PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
PE090718PN: PE090718Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.90€TTC
16.58€HT
Power Cord UK Notebook C7 1.8m (Type G, BS 1363 - IEC 320 C7)
PE010418PN: PE010418Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
Power Cord 1.8m Black IEC320 (Angled Connector Male SE/DE)
40Y7663PN: 40Y7663Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket47.76€TTC
39.80€HT
Lenovo AC Adapter 20v, 90W, Lenovo 40Y7663
PE040650PN: PE040650Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket26.16€TTC
21.80€HT
Power Cord 5m Extension (C13-C14, Black)
PE061318PN: PE061318Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
Power Cord C13x2 - C14 1.8m (Y Extension Cable, Black)
Cables
AUDCH10PN: AUDCH10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.76€TTC
18.13€HT
2xRCA - 2xRCA 10m M-F
A3L791B10M-BLKSPN: A3L791B10M-BLKSManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket15.05€TTC
12.54€HT
Belkin - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - noir - pour Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch (Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 10m)
F3H982B03MPN: F3H982B03MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket23.60€TTC
19.67€HT
Belkin PRO Series High Integrity - Câble VGA - HD-15 (M) pour HD-15 (M) - 3 m (Cable/VGA Monitor Replacem HDDB15M>M 3m)
AUDALXPN: AUDALXManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.56€TTC
12.13€HT
Adapter 3.5mm - 2.5mm M-F (Stereo)
41R4345PN: 41R4345Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket43.56€TTC
36.30€HT
Cable/90W Dual Charging f
Dedicated Cables
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
Ethernet
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
Fiber
FIB430010PN: FIB430010Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket52.08€TTC
43.40€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 10M 62,5/125 (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB4220005PN: FIB4220005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.85€TTC
30.71€HT
LC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB121005PN: FIB121005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.48€TTC
32.90€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB440125PN: FIB440125Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket225.49€TTC
187.91€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 125M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440035PN: FIB440035Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket87.80€TTC
73.17€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 35M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
File transfer
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
93209PN: 93209Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
USB2.0 Soundcard
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
USBNETLINKPN: USBNETLINKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
USB Network Cable (2.0) (Vista compatible)
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
FireWire
FIR962PN: FIR962Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 2m M-M
FIR961PN: FIR961Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 1m M-M
FIR991PN: FIR991Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
FireWire 9P-9P 1m M-M
FIR642PN: FIR642Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
FireWire 6P-4P 2m M-M
F3N403CP1.8MPN: F3N403CP1.8MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
Firewire cable, 9pin- 4-pin (1.8m)
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
SATE15020PN: SATE15020Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.49€TTC
16.24€HT
SATA II 300 Cable 2m (L - L SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SAT15005APN: SAT15005AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.49€TTC
12.91€HT
SATA Cable 50cm Double Angled (Sata Male 90° - Sata Male 90°)
SAT15012APN: SAT15012AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
SATA Cable 1.2m Angled
KONV-IDE/SATAPN: KONV-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
Converter 40 pins IDE to SATA (SATA HD against ATA Controller)
PI17146PN: PI17146Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
SATA Power 15+7pin-4+7pin (150mm+340mm)
Modems
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
Monitors
MONCBPN: MONCBManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket22.16€TTC
18.47€HT
Adapter DVI 24+1 - 24+5 M-F (Male - Female)
MONCC5PN: MONCC5Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket35.53€TTC
29.61€HT
DVI-D 24+1-pin 5m M-M Black (Full HD 1080p, Dual Link)
VMM110CPN: VMM110CManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.86€TTC
24.88€HT
VGA HD15 M/M 10M thin cable
MONAA2PN: MONAA2Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket26.42€TTC
22.02€HT
DVI-I (DL) 24+5PIN 2m M-M (DIGITAL 2 CHANEL + 1 ANALOG)
HDM19F24PN: HDM19F24Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.24€TTC
17.70€HT
HDMI 19 - DVI 24+1 F-M Adapter
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
MPK452PN: MPK452Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
RJ11-RJ45 2M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
502-53PN: 502-53Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket18.16€TTC
15.13€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 10m (6P4C)
MPK455SPN: MPK455SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.96€TTC
14.13€HT
RJ11-RJ45 5M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK452SPN: MPK452SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
RJ11-RJ45 2M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK110PN: MPK110Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.42€TTC
17.02€HT
Modular Straight RJ12 6C6P 10m (White)
SCSI
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
39R6531PN: 39R6531Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket96.25€TTC
80.21€HT
Cable SAS 3.0M FOR EXP3000
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
39R6529PN: 39R6529Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket55.45€TTC
46.21€HT
Cable SAS 1.0m for EXP3000
2247100-RPN: 2247100-RManufacturer: AdaptecAdd to Basket64.00€TTC
53.33€HT
I-mSASx4-4SATAx1-SB-1M R
Security/network
STP603WPN: STP603WManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.09€TTC
15.91€HT
F/UTP CAT6 3m White LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
V-UTP603WPN: V-UTP603WManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.16€TTC
15.13€HT
UTP CAT6 3M WHITE PVC
MPK187PN: MPK187Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.96€TTC
12.47€HT
ModularCable RJ11 6P/4C 3m (Black)
UTP502PN: UTP502Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
U/UTP CAT5e 2M Grey PVC (Unshielded Network Cable)
V-UTP601WPN: V-UTP601WManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
UTP CAT6 1M White PVC (AWG 24)
Serial
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
Switchs
2L-5202UPPN: 2L-5202UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB Cable 1.8m
2L-2402APN: 2L-2402AManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket24.83€TTC
20.69€HT
VGA/Audio Cable 1.8m
2L-5303UPN: 2L-5303UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB Cable 3m Audio (USB Cable 3m)
2L-5302UPN: 2L-5302UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket25.36€TTC
21.13€HT
USB Cable 1.8m Audio (USB Cable 1.8m)
2L-5202PPN: 2L-5202PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Cable 1.8m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
USB
82943PN: 82943Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket24.96€TTC
20.80€HT
USB 3.0 pin header (Male/Female, Blue)
502-78PN: 502-78Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
USB 2.0 A-B male 1.8 m
82684PN: 82684Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket24.02€TTC
20.02€HT
USB 2.0-A M >USB mini-B 5pin (male angled 5m)
82335PN: 82335Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket22.56€TTC
18.80€HT
Cable USB2.0 -A male to USB- (micro B male 2m)
502-79PN: 502-79Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
USB 2.0 A-B male 3 m
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
DashDrive Air AE400 AAE400-CBKSV A-DATA SD reader
Wireless Storage Drive
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr April 2018 top