PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
PE010418PN: PE010418Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
Power Cord 1.8m Black IEC320 (Angled Connector Male SE/DE)
PI18042PN: PI18042Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket24.02€TTC
20.02€HT
SATA 15M-15F+2x4pinF (0,4m)
PE061318PN: PE061318Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
Power Cord C13x2 - C14 1.8m (Y Extension Cable, Black)
PE090420PN: PE090420Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.10€TTC
17.58€HT
Power 2M UK BS-1363 /C13 (H05VV-F 3G0,75, 10A)
PE010518PN: PE010518Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C13 1.8m (Angled Schuko/Angled C13 Black)
Cables
AVDI2GPN: AVDI2GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.76€TTC
18.13€HT
3XRCA - 3XRCA 2,5m M-F Gold
A3L791B05M-BLKSPN: A3L791B05M-BLKSManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket14.38€TTC
11.98€HT
Belkin - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - noir - pour Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch (Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 5m)
CAB-SS-232MT=PN: CAB-SS-232MT=Manufacturer: CiscoAdd to Basket81.23€TTC
67.69€HT
Cisco - cable rs-232 serie - db-60 (Cable/DTE Male>Smart Serial 3m RS-23)
AUDALSPN: AUDALSManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.69€TTC
12.24€HT
Adapter 3.5mm - 2x3.5mm M-F (Stereo)
41R4345PN: 41R4345Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket43.56€TTC
36.30€HT
Cable/90W Dual Charging f
Dedicated Cables
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
Ethernet
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket12.19€TTC
10.16€HT
Belkin - cordon de raccordement - rj-45 (m) - rj-45 (m) - 1 m - ( cat 5e ) - gris (Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl grey 1m)
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
Fiber
FIB421045PN: FIB421045Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket83.52€TTC
69.60€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 45M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB841002PN: FIB841002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket42.48€TTC
35.40€HT
SC/APC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB310003PN: FIB310003Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket34.87€TTC
29.06€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 3m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB422010PN: FIB422010Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket46.68€TTC
38.90€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440007PN: FIB440007Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket46.56€TTC
38.80€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 7M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
File transfer
93209PN: 93209Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
USB2.0 Soundcard
USBNETLINKPN: USBNETLINKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
USB Network Cable (2.0) (Vista compatible)
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
FireWire
FIR442PN: FIR442Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
FireWire 4P-4P 2m M-M
F3N403CP1.8MPN: F3N403CP1.8MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket33.88€TTC
28.23€HT
Belkin - Câble IEEE 1394 - FireWire 800 (M) pour FireWire 4 broches (M) - 1.8 m - blanc (Cable/FW800-400 9P-4P Ultrathin 1.8m)
FIR991PN: FIR991Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
FireWire 9P-9P 1m M-M
FIR962PN: FIR962Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 2m M-M
FIR992PN: FIR992Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.76€TTC
18.13€HT
FireWire 9P-9P 2m M-M
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
SAT15005APN: SAT15005AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.49€TTC
12.91€HT
SATA Cable 50cm Double Angled (Sata Male 90° - Sata Male 90°)
SAT15005PN: SAT15005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.69€TTC
12.24€HT
SATA Cable 50cm (7-Pole to 7-Pole SATA plugs)
SATE150ES15PN: SATE150ES15Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1.5m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SAT15012APN: SAT15012AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
SATA Cable 1.2m Angled
SATEES10PN: SATEES10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.08€TTC
22.57€HT
eSATA II 1m 3Gb External (I - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
Modems
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
Monitors
F3H982B03MPN: F3H982B03MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket23.50€TTC
19.58€HT
Cable VGA Monitor Replacem HDD (B15M>M 3m)
MONCC3PN: MONCC3Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket28.80€TTC
24.00€HT
DVI-D 24+1-pin 3m M-M Black (Full HD 1080p, Dual Link)
MONBHPN: MONBHManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.03€TTC
16.69€HT
Adapter DVI-I 24+5 - HD15 F-F
HDM191811PN: HDM191811Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.37€TTC
16.14€HT
HDMI 19 - DVI-D 18+1 1m M-M (1080p)
MONGG1BPN: MONGG1BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.16€TTC
16.80€HT
SVGA HD15 1m M-M Black (DoubleShielded 1900x1200)
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
MPK455SPN: MPK455SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.96€TTC
14.13€HT
RJ11-RJ45 5M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK453SPN: MPK453SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
RJ11-RJ45 3M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK455PN: MPK455Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.62€TTC
13.02€HT
RJ11-RJ45 5M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK105PN: MPK105Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.16€TTC
13.47€HT
Modular Straight RJ12 6C/6P 5m (White)
500-60PN: 500-60Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 1.8 m (6P4C)
SCSI
39R6529PN: 39R6529Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket55.45€TTC
46.21€HT
Cable SAS 1.0m for EXP3000
39R6531PN: 39R6531Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket96.25€TTC
80.21€HT
Cable SAS 3.0M FOR EXP3000
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
SCSCA802PN: SCSCA802Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.23€TTC
32.69€HT
SCSI Adapter SCA80-DSUB68 F/F ((KONVERTER INTERNAL))
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
Security/network
UTP610WPN: UTP610WManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
U/UTP CAT6 10M White LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
STP615PN: STP615Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket35.93€TTC
29.94€HT
F/UTP CAT6 15m Grey LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
UTP6005YPN: UTP6005YManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
U/UTP CAT6 0.5M Yellow LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
STP607SPN: STP607SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
F/UTP CAT6 7m Black LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
STP610YPN: STP610YManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.56€TTC
15.47€HT
F/UTP CAT6 10m Yellow LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
Serial
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
Switchs
DKVM-CBPN: DKVM-CBManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
KVM cable PS/2 180cm
2L-5502UPPN: 2L-5502UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket29.20€TTC
24.33€HT
USB Cable 1.8m
2L-5202PPN: 2L-5202PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Cable 1.8m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
2L-5205UPN: 2L-5205UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket28.67€TTC
23.89€HT
USB KVM Cable 5m (PC Connector: HDB & USB)
2L-5203PPN: 2L-5203PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket26.69€TTC
22.24€HT
Cable 3m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
USB
USBAAF1PN: USBAAF1Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
USB2.0 Extension A-A 1m M-F
82769PN: 82769Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket19.49€TTC
16.24€HT
Cable USB 2.0 > 2x USB 2.0 (AM/AM, 0.7m, Black)
USBAFAFPN: USBAFAFManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.62€TTC
13.02€HT
Adapter USB A - A F-F (USB 2.0)
502-79PN: 502-79Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
USB 2.0 A-B male 3 m
F3U133B10PN: F3U133B10Manufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket14.56€TTC
12.13€HT
USB CABLE 3M
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
HP 507127-B21 507127-B21 HotSwap drives
for HP servers
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2017 top