PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
PE011450PN: PE011450Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket46.32€TTC
38.60€HT
Power Cord 5m IEC320-C19 (16A)
PI10112PN: PI10112Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.43€TTC
13.69€HT
Power 20pin - 20pin M / F (0,2 M)
PI01092PN: PI01092Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
SATA Power 4pin-2x15pin 0,2m
02K6701PN: 02K6701Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket55.92€TTC
46.60€HT
72W AC ADAPTER 3-pin cable
PI01183PN: PI01183Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
Power 4pin-4pin+3pin Fan (M / F+M 0,2+0,3m)
Cables
45J7915PN: 45J7915Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket40.44€TTC
33.70€HT
DisplayPort to single Link
AUDLC20GPN: AUDLC20GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket25.36€TTC
21.13€HT
3.5mm - 2xRCA 20m Gold
AUDCH10PN: AUDCH10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.76€TTC
18.13€HT
2xRCA - 2xRCA 10m M-F
AUDLC5GPN: AUDLC5GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.63€TTC
16.36€HT
3.5mm - 2xRCA 5m Gold
AVDD2GPN: AVDD2GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.23€TTC
12.69€HT
3XRCA - 3XRCA 1.5m M-M Gold
Dedicated Cables
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
Ethernet
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
Fiber
FIB431002PN: FIB431002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket41.52€TTC
34.60€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222002PN: FIB222002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 50/125 MM DPX (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB110001PN: FIB110001Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.59€TTC
24.66€HT
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420007PN: FIB420007Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.40€TTC
37.00€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB121003PN: FIB121003Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket37.38€TTC
31.15€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
File transfer
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
93209PN: 93209Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
USB2.0 Soundcard
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
USBNETLINKPN: USBNETLINKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
USB Network Cable (2.0) (Vista compatible)
FireWire
FIR962PN: FIR962Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 2m M-M
FIR943PN: FIR943Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.16€TTC
16.80€HT
FireWire 9P-4P 3m M-M
FIR442PN: FIR442Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
FireWire 4P-4P 2m M-M
FIR642PN: FIR642Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
FireWire 6P-4P 2m M-M
FIR991PN: FIR991Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
FireWire 9P-9P 1m M-M
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
SAT15005APN: SAT15005AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.49€TTC
12.91€HT
SATA Cable 50cm Double Angled (Sata Male 90° - Sata Male 90°)
SAT15008APN: SAT15008AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.23€TTC
12.69€HT
SATA Cable 80cm Angled
SAT15012APN: SAT15012AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
SATA Cable 1.2m Angled
SATE150ES15PN: SATE150ES15Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1.5m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
KONV-IDE/SATAPN: KONV-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
Converter 40 pins IDE to SATA (SATA HD against ATA Controller)
Modems
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
Monitors
43R1985PN: 43R1985Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket109.75€TTC
91.46€HT
Adapter/ADD2 DVI-D Monitor Con
MONCC7PN: MONCC7Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket51.48€TTC
42.90€HT
DVI-D 24+1-pin 7m M-M Black (Full HD 1080p, Dual Link)
HDM1924FPN: HDM1924FManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket22.97€TTC
19.14€HT
HDMI 19 - DVI 24+1 M-F Adapter
MONJKPN: MONJKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
Adapter DVI 12+5 - HD15 M-F
GUC2015VPN: GUC2015VManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket82.01€TTC
68.34€HT
IOGEAR GUC2015V USB 2.0 EXTERNAL VIDEO CARD (/disp)
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
500-60PN: 500-60Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 1.8 m (6P4C)
MPK452PN: MPK452Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
RJ11-RJ45 2M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
502-52PN: 502-52Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket16.69€TTC
13.91€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 5 m (6P4C)
502-53PN: 502-53Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket18.16€TTC
15.13€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 10m (6P4C)
MPK103PN: MPK103Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
Modular Straight RJ12 6C/6P 3m (White)
SCSI
39R6529PN: 39R6529Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket55.45€TTC
46.21€HT
Cable SAS 1.0m for EXP3000
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
2247100-RPN: 2247100-RManufacturer: AdaptecAdd to Basket64.00€TTC
53.33€HT
I-mSASx4-4SATAx1-SB-1M R
39R6531PN: 39R6531Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket96.25€TTC
80.21€HT
Cable SAS 3.0M FOR EXP3000
SCSI3M68075LPN: SCSI3M68075LManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket80.50€TTC
67.08€HT
SCSI U320 68pin 75cm 2device (LVD320 Twisted Cable 3xM)
Security/network
STP607GPN: STP607GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
F/UTP CAT6 7m Green LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
UTP503SPN: UTP503SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.09€TTC
14.24€HT
U/UTP CAT5e 3M Black PVC (Unshielded Network Cable)
A3L791B30M-SPN: A3L791B30M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket26.50€TTC
22.08€HT
Belkin - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 30 m - UTP - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - gris - pour Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch (Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl grey 30m)
UTP601BPN: UTP601BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.16€TTC
13.47€HT
U/UTP CAT6 1M Blue LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
UTP620RPN: UTP620RManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket41.40€TTC
34.50€HT
U/UTP CAT6 20M Red LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
Serial
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
Switchs
2L-5203UPN: 2L-5203UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket23.89€TTC
19.91€HT
USB Cable 3m
2L-5303UPN: 2L-5303UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB Cable 3m Audio (USB Cable 3m)
2L-5302PPN: 2L-5302PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket26.56€TTC
22.13€HT
Cable 1.8m
DKVM-CBPN: DKVM-CBManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
KVM cable PS/2 180cm
2L-5202PPN: 2L-5202PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Cable 1.8m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
USB
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
F3U134B06PN: F3U134B06Manufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket14.96€TTC
12.47€HT
USB Extension Cable 1.8m
82335PN: 82335Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket22.56€TTC
18.80€HT
Cable USB2.0 -A male to USB- (micro B male 2m)
306-95PN: 306-95Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
UTP Cat6 3m SAVER
USBAMB52PN: USBAMB52Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.62€TTC
13.02€HT
USB A - Mini USB B 5P 1.8m M-M
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
Kingston Wi-Drive WID/32GB Wi-Fi External Disk
16GB/32GB
LCD GH97-12948B GH97-12948B LCD Touchscreen
for Galaxy Note GT-N7000
Samsung BN59-00684A BN59-00684A BN59-00684A Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr August 2018 top