PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
PI01183PN: PI01183Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
Power 4pin-4pin+3pin Fan (M / F+M 0,2+0,3m)
PE040618PN: PE040618Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
Power Cord 1.8m Extension (C13-C14, Black)
PE010530PN: PE010530Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket25.63€TTC
21.36€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C13 3m (Angled Schuko/Angled C13 Black)
PE120818PN: PE120818Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.69€TTC
17.24€HT
Power Cord DK EDB - C5 1.8m (Black)
PE020418PN: PE020418Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.09€TTC
15.91€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C13 1.8m (Black)
Cables
A3L791B10M-BLKSPN: A3L791B10M-BLKSManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket15.59€TTC
12.99€HT
Belkin - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - CAT 5e - moulé, sans crochet - noir - pour Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch (Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 10m)
41R4345PN: 41R4345Manufacturer: LenovoAdd to Basket43.56€TTC
36.30€HT
Cable/90W Dual Charging f
F3H982B03MPN: F3H982B03MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket23.88€TTC
19.90€HT
Belkin PRO Series High Integrity - Câble VGA - HD-15 (M) pour HD-15 (M) - 3 m (Cable/VGA Monitor Replacem HDDB15M>M 3m)
AUDCH2PN: AUDCH2Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
2xRCA - 2xRCA 1.5m M-F
Dedicated Cables
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
Ethernet
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
Fiber
FIB121003PN: FIB121003Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket37.38€TTC
31.15€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB442020PN: FIB442020Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket80.24€TTC
66.87€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB320007PN: FIB320007Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket40.92€TTC
34.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 7m 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB431007PN: FIB431007Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket46.44€TTC
38.70€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 7M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB330025PN: FIB330025Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket68.53€TTC
57.11€HT
MTRJ-MTRJ 25m62,5/125 MM PC (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
File transfer
USBNETLINKPN: USBNETLINKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
USB Network Cable (2.0) (Vista compatible)
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
133-28PN: 133-28Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket28.14€TTC
23.45€HT
Extension USB2.0 AA 5m(Active)
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
FireWire
FIR662PN: FIR662Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.56€TTC
13.80€HT
FireWire 6P-6P 2m M-M (double shielded)
FIR942PN: FIR942Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
FireWire 9P-4P 2m M-M
FIR642PN: FIR642Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
FireWire 6P-4P 2m M-M
F3N403CP1.8MPN: F3N403CP1.8MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
Firewire cable, 9pin- 4-pin (1.8m)
FIR961PN: FIR961Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 1m M-M
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
SATE15020PN: SATE15020Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.49€TTC
16.24€HT
SATA II 300 Cable 2m (L - L SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SATE150ES10PN: SATE150ES10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.23€TTC
14.36€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SATEES15PN: SATEES15Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.29€TTC
16.91€HT
eSATA II 1.5m 3Gb External (I - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SATE150ES15PN: SATE150ES15Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1.5m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SAT15005PN: SAT15005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.69€TTC
12.24€HT
SATA Cable 50cm (7-Pole to 7-Pole SATA plugs)
Modems
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
Monitors
VMM110CPN: VMM110CManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.86€TTC
24.88€HT
VGA HD15 M/M 10M thin cable
F3H982B03MPN: F3H982B03MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket23.88€TTC
19.90€HT
Belkin PRO Series High Integrity - Câble VGA - HD-15 (M) pour HD-15 (M) - 3 m (Cable/VGA Monitor Replacem HDDB15M>M 3m)
MONAA5PN: MONAA5Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket33.16€TTC
27.63€HT
DVI-I (DL) 24+5PIN 5m M-M (DIGITAL 2 CHANEL + 1 ANALOG)
WE036PN: WE036Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket45.96€TTC
38.30€HT
HDMI Repeater (Without power supply(WE036A))
HDM191817PN: HDM191817Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.77€TTC
33.14€HT
HDMI 19 - DVI-D 18+1 7m M-M (1080p)
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
MPK105PN: MPK105Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.16€TTC
13.47€HT
Modular Straight RJ12 6C/6P 5m (White)
MPK102PN: MPK102Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.69€TTC
12.24€HT
Modular Straight RJ12 6C/6P 2m (White)
MPK452SPN: MPK452SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
RJ11-RJ45 2M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
500-60PN: 500-60Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
Telephone RJ11-RJ11 1.8 m (6P4C)
MPK452PN: MPK452Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
RJ11-RJ45 2M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
SCSI
2247100-RPN: 2247100-RManufacturer: AdaptecAdd to Basket64.00€TTC
53.33€HT
I-mSASx4-4SATAx1-SB-1M R
SCSCA802PN: SCSCA802Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.23€TTC
32.69€HT
SCSI Adapter SCA80-DSUB68 F/F ((KONVERTER INTERNAL))
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
39R6529PN: 39R6529Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket55.45€TTC
46.21€HT
Cable SAS 1.0m for EXP3000
Security/network
UTP501SPN: UTP501SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
U/UTP CAT5e 1M Black PVC (Unshielded Network Cable)
A3L980B01M-BLKSPN: A3L980B01M-BLKSManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.72€TTC
11.43€HT
Belkin High Performance - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 6 - moulé, sans crochet - noir - pour Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch (Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 1m black)
UTP630PN: UTP630Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.76€TTC
44.80€HT
U/UTP CAT6 30M Grey LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
A3L980B10M-H-SPN: A3L980B10M-H-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket24.92€TTC
20.77€HT
Belkin High Performance - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - STP - CAT 6 - moulé, sans crochet - pour Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch (Patch Cable/Cat6 STP 10m grey snagless)
STP607SPN: STP607SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
F/UTP CAT6 7m Black LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
Serial
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
Switchs
2L-5502UPPN: 2L-5502UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket29.20€TTC
24.33€HT
USB Cable 1.8m
2L-5302PPN: 2L-5302PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket26.56€TTC
22.13€HT
Cable 1.8m
DKVM-CBPN: DKVM-CBManufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
KVM cable PS/2 180cm
2L-5202PPN: 2L-5202PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Cable 1.8m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
2L-5202UPPN: 2L-5202UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB Cable 1.8m
USB
68878PN: 68878Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.48€TTC
22.90€HT
USB - Soundcard 2.0 (Win2000, XP, Vista, Win 7)
USBAMB505PN: USBAMB505Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
USB A - Mini USB B 5P 0.5m M-M
USBAFBPN: USBAFBManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
Adapter USB A - B F-M (USB 2.0)
USBAA2PN: USBAA2Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.49€TTC
12.91€HT
USB2.0 A-A 1,8M M-M
82308PN: 82308Manufacturer: DeLOCKAdd to Basket28.67€TTC
23.89€HT
Cable USB 2.0, 5m
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-13630E GH97-13630E LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
NEC 6974840100 6974840100 NEC PSU for
NEC PowerMate
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr July 2018 top