PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
PE090420PN: PE090420Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.10€TTC
17.58€HT
Power 2M UK BS-1363 /C13 (H05VV-F 3G0,75, 10A)
PE010818PN: PE010818Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.42€TTC
15.35€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m (Angled Schuko, Black)
F3A102B06PN: F3A102B06Manufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
Power cable - 1.8 m, 1 x power (IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - female)
PE0204100PN: PE0204100Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.72€TTC
30.60€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C13 10m (Black)
PE090818PN: PE090818Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.10€TTC
17.58€HT
Power Cord UK - C5 2m (Black)
Cables
502-16PN: 502-16Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket16.82€TTC
14.02€HT
MiniJack Splitter 1->2
AUDLL5PN: AUDLL5Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.36€TTC
19.47€HT
3.5mm Gold Plated 5m M-M
AVAPIQPN: AVAPIQManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
Adapter Scart - SVHS+3xRCA
AUDAGGPN: AUDAGGManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.29€TTC
11.91€HT
Adapter RCA - RCA F-F
AUDLL3PN: AUDLL3Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.09€TTC
14.24€HT
3.5mm Gold Plated 3m M-M
Dedicated Cables
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
Ethernet
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
Fiber
FIB410003PN: FIB410003Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket35.27€TTC
29.39€HT
LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB121005PN: FIB121005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.48€TTC
32.90€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB420020PN: FIB420020Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket50.28€TTC
41.90€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB311002PN: FIB311002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB321010PN: FIB321010Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket46.92€TTC
39.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 10m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
File transfer
93209PN: 93209Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
USB2.0 Soundcard
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
USBNETLINKPN: USBNETLINKManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
USB Network Cable (2.0) (Vista compatible)
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
FireWire
FIR442PN: FIR442Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
FireWire 4P-4P 2m M-M
FIR962PN: FIR962Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 2m M-M
FIR642PN: FIR642Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
FireWire 6P-4P 2m M-M
FIR942PN: FIR942Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
FireWire 9P-4P 2m M-M
FIR992PN: FIR992Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket21.76€TTC
18.13€HT
FireWire 9P-9P 2m M-M
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
SAT15005APN: SAT15005AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.49€TTC
12.91€HT
SATA Cable 50cm Double Angled (Sata Male 90° - Sata Male 90°)
KONV-IDE/SATAPN: KONV-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
Converter 40 pins IDE to SATA (SATA HD against ATA Controller)
KONV-SATA/IDEPN: KONV-SATA/IDEManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Converter from SATA to IDE (IDE Device against SATA Contr)
SATE15020PN: SATE15020Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.49€TTC
16.24€HT
SATA II 300 Cable 2m (L - L SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
SATE150ES20PN: SATE150ES20Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.63€TTC
16.36€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 2m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
Modems
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
Monitors
MONCC7PN: MONCC7Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket51.48€TTC
42.90€HT
DVI-D 24+1-pin 7m M-M Black (Full HD 1080p, Dual Link)
MONGH3PN: MONGH3Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket24.83€TTC
20.69€HT
SVGA HD15 3m M-F Extension (DoubleShielded)
WE036PN: WE036Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket45.96€TTC
38.30€HT
HDMI Repeater (Without power supply(WE036A))
HDM1918115PN: HDM1918115Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket75.13€TTC
62.61€HT
HDMI 19 - DVI-D 18+1 15m M-M (1080p)
MONGG10BPN: MONGG10BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket41.04€TTC
34.20€HT
SVGA HD15 10m M-M Black (DoubleShielded 1900x1200)
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
MPK452PN: MPK452Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
RJ11-RJ45 2M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK460PN: MPK460Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.02€TTC
15.02€HT
RJ11-RJ45 10M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK455PN: MPK455Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.62€TTC
13.02€HT
RJ11-RJ45 5M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK451SPN: MPK451SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.42€TTC
12.02€HT
RJ11-RJ45 1M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK453SPN: MPK453SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
RJ11-RJ45 3M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
SCSI
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
39R6531PN: 39R6531Manufacturer: IBMAdd to Basket96.25€TTC
80.21€HT
Cable SAS 3.0M FOR EXP3000
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
SCSCA802PN: SCSCA802Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.23€TTC
32.69€HT
SCSI Adapter SCA80-DSUB68 F/F ((KONVERTER INTERNAL))
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
Security/network
STP610PN: STP610Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket28.80€TTC
24.00€HT
F/UTP CAT6 10m Grey LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
MPK187PN: MPK187Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.96€TTC
12.47€HT
ModularCable RJ11 6P/4C 3m (Black)
507-00PN: 507-00Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket45.24€TTC
37.70€HT
Network Cable UTP Cat6 30 m
UTP607WPN: UTP607WManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket24.70€TTC
20.58€HT
U/UTP CAT6 7M White LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
UTP501PN: UTP501Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
U/UTP CAT5e 1M Grey PVC (Unshielded Network Cable)
Serial
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
Switchs
2L-5502UPPN: 2L-5502UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket29.20€TTC
24.33€HT
USB Cable 1.8m
2L-2402APN: 2L-2402AManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket24.83€TTC
20.69€HT
VGA/Audio Cable 1.8m
2L-5202PPN: 2L-5202PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Cable 1.8m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
2L-7D02UPN: 2L-7D02UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket31.44€TTC
26.20€HT
DVI Cable 1.8m
2L-5203PPN: 2L-5203PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket26.69€TTC
22.24€HT
Cable 3m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
USB
306-97PN: 306-97Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket17.23€TTC
14.36€HT
UTP Cat6 10m SAVER
306-96PN: 306-96Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
UTP Cat6 5m SAVER
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
508-56PN: 508-56Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket16.82€TTC
14.02€HT
Retractable USB 2.0 A-B 1.2m
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.AP50N.001 19.AP50N.001 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12712A GH97-12712A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
Sandberg 420-11 420-11 PowerBar Battery
4400mAh Black
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr January 2018 top