PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables
Reminder: for more reliability, a configurator is provided: Computer Parts.
AC/DC
PE011318PN: PE011318Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket22.82€TTC
19.02€HT
Power Y-Cord 1.8m Black IEC320
PE090430PN: PE090430Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket23.23€TTC
19.36€HT
Power 3M UK BS-1363 /C13 (H05VV-F 3G0,75)
PE120818PN: PE120818Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket20.69€TTC
17.24€HT
Power Cord DK EDB - C5 1.8m (Black)
PE010518PN: PE010518Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.43€TTC
15.36€HT
Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C13 1.8m (Angled Schuko/Angled C13 Black)
PE160418PN: PE160418Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.23€TTC
14.36€HT
Power Cord Swiss - C13 1.8m (Power Swiss Type J - C13)
Cables
506-81PN: 506-81Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket18.70€TTC
15.58€HT
MiniJack Cable M-M 5 m
AVQQ10PN: AVQQ10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket19.22€TTC
16.02€HT
SVHS 10m M-M
9370A001PN: 9370A001Manufacturer: CanonAdd to Basket39.48€TTC
32.90€HT
Cable/USB 1m IFC-400PCU
AVDD10CGHPN: AVDD10CGHManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket26.95€TTC
22.46€HT
3XRCA - 3XRCA 10m M-M HQ (3x RCA(YUV/RGB)>3x RCA(YUV/RGB)
A3L791B03M-BLKSPN: A3L791B03M-BLKSManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket12.24€TTC
10.20€HT
Belkin - Cordon de raccordement - RJ-45 (M) pour RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - sans crochet - noir - pour Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch (Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 3m)
Dedicated Cables
GUC1284BPN: GUC1284BManufacturer: IOGEARAdd to Basket35.40€TTC
29.50€HT
USB to parallel converter (Adapter)
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
3-02896-07PN: 3-02896-07Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket290.05€TTC
241.71€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 3.0M HVD/LVD)
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
Ethernet
A3L791B01M-SPN: A3L791B01M-SManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket13.90€TTC
11.58€HT
Cable RJ45, CAT5E, 1M, GRIS (NON BLINDE, SANS ACCROC, MOULE)
dfe-855PN: dfe-855Manufacturer: D-LinkAdd to Basket169.70€TTC
141.42€HT
FAST ETHERNET TO MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RJ-45, 1 SC (from USA)
Fiber
FIB110005PN: FIB110005Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket35.93€TTC
29.94€HT
ST-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120001PN: FIB120001Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.25€TTC
25.21€HT
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422001PN: FIB422001Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket37.25€TTC
31.04€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420002PN: FIB420002Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket36.19€TTC
30.16€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440032PN: FIB440032Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket83.40€TTC
69.50€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 32M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
File transfer
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
133-28PN: 133-28Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket28.14€TTC
23.45€HT
Extension USB2.0 AA 5m(Active)
93209PN: 93209Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket44.16€TTC
36.80€HT
USB2.0 Soundcard
EASY-IDE/SATAPN: EASY-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
USB IDE+Sata Con. for 2,5/3,5" (and 5,25" devices, USIA03S)
EASY-IDE/ESATABUPN: EASY-IDE/ESATABUManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
USB2.0 TO IDE And eSATA (with PC USB Interface)
FireWire
F3N403CP1.8MPN: F3N403CP1.8MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
Firewire cable, 9pin- 4-pin (1.8m)
FIR642PN: FIR642Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.03€TTC
13.36€HT
FireWire 6P-4P 2m M-M
FIR991PN: FIR991Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.96€TTC
15.80€HT
FireWire 9P-9P 1m M-M
FIR961PN: FIR961Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket18.29€TTC
15.24€HT
FireWire 9P-6P 1m M-M
FIR442PN: FIR442Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.89€TTC
13.24€HT
FireWire 4P-4P 2m M-M
Game Cables
F8V234EAWHT-APLPN: F8V234EAWHT-APLManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
iPod Speaker/headset splitter
IDE
SAT15005APN: SAT15005AManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.49€TTC
12.91€HT
SATA Cable 50cm Double Angled (Sata Male 90° - Sata Male 90°)
IDE4044PN: IDE4044Manufacturer: StarTech.comAdd to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HDD ADAPTER
SATE150ES10PN: SATE150ES10Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.23€TTC
14.36€HT
eSATA I - S-ATA L 1m 3Gb (L - I SATA II (300) 3GB/s)
KONV-IDE/SATAPN: KONV-IDE/SATAManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
Converter 40 pins IDE to SATA (SATA HD against ATA Controller)
KONV-SATA/IDEPN: KONV-SATA/IDEManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Converter from SATA to IDE (IDE Device against SATA Contr)
Modems
SCSENN3NPN: SCSENN3NManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
DB9-DB9 3m F/F Null modem
IBM029PN: IBM029Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket17.63€TTC
14.69€HT
ModemCable DB9-DB25 3M F/M (Serial printer connection)
Monitors
MONCD2PN: MONCD2Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.22€TTC
22.68€HT
DVI-D 24+1-pin 2m M-F Black (Full HD 1080p, Dual Link)
MONGH30PN: MONGH30Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket57.24€TTC
47.70€HT
SVGA HD15 30m M-F Extension (DoubleShielded, Black)
501-61PN: 501-61Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket24.43€TTC
20.36€HT
Monitor Cable VGA LUX 1.8m
MONG2HPN: MONG2HManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket22.69€TTC
18.91€HT
VGA Y-splitter 1 to 2, passive (0,30m)
F3H982B03MPN: F3H982B03MManufacturer: BelkinAdd to Basket23.50€TTC
19.58€HT
Cable VGA Monitor Replacem HDD (B15M>M 3m)
Parallels
USBPPN: USBPManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket30.91€TTC
25.76€HT
USB to Parallel DB25 Female (With DB9 female-DB25 male)
Phones
MPK105PN: MPK105Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.16€TTC
13.47€HT
Modular Straight RJ12 6C/6P 5m (White)
MPK451SPN: MPK451SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.42€TTC
12.02€HT
RJ11-RJ45 1M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK453PN: MPK453Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.36€TTC
12.80€HT
RJ11-RJ45 3M M/M White (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK455SPN: MPK455SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.96€TTC
14.13€HT
RJ11-RJ45 5M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
MPK453SPN: MPK453SManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.10€TTC
12.58€HT
RJ11-RJ45 3M M/M Black (6P/4C-8P/4C)
SCSI
2247100-RPN: 2247100-RManufacturer: AdaptecAdd to Basket64.00€TTC
53.33€HT
I-mSASx4-4SATAx1-SB-1M R
SCSCA802PN: SCSCA802Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket39.23€TTC
32.69€HT
SCSI Adapter SCA80-DSUB68 F/F ((KONVERTER INTERNAL))
3-02896-09PN: 3-02896-09Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket389.64€TTC
324.70€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 4.6M HVD/LVD)
SCSI3M68075LPN: SCSI3M68075LManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket80.50€TTC
67.08€HT
SCSI U320 68pin 75cm 2device (LVD320 Twisted Cable 3xM)
3-02896-06PN: 3-02896-06Manufacturer: QuantumAdd to Basket246.55€TTC
205.46€HT
ADIC SCSI INTERFACE CABLE (HD68-TO-VHDCI 1.8M HVD/LVD)
Security/network
UTP610YPN: UTP610YManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
U/UTP CAT6 10M Yellow LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
STP605BPN: STP605BManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket22.16€TTC
18.47€HT
F/UTP CAT6 5m Blue LSZH (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
UTP602GPN: UTP602GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.96€TTC
14.13€HT
U/UTP CAT6 2M Green LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
UTP640PN: UTP640Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket66.38€TTC
55.32€HT
U/UTP CAT6 40M Grey LSZH (Unshielded Network Cable)
B-FTP603GPN: B-FTP603GManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
F/UTP CAT6 3m Green PVC (Outer Shield : Foil screening)
Serial
USBADB25PN: USBADB25Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 1,8m (incl Adapter DB9 to DB25 F-M)
133-08PN: 133-08Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket41.16€TTC
34.30€HT
USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
Switchs
2L-5205UPN: 2L-5205UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket28.67€TTC
23.89€HT
USB KVM Cable 5m (PC Connector: HDB & USB)
2L-5203UPPN: 2L-5203UPManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket31.18€TTC
25.98€HT
USB Cable 3m
2L-5203PPN: 2L-5203PManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket26.69€TTC
22.24€HT
Cable 3m (PS/2 KVM Cable)
2L-5303UPN: 2L-5303UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket27.88€TTC
23.23€HT
USB Cable 3m Audio (USB Cable 3m)
2L-5302UPN: 2L-5302UManufacturer: ATENAdd to Basket25.36€TTC
21.13€HT
USB Cable 1.8m Audio (USB Cable 1.8m)
USB
USBAB1PN: USBAB1Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket15.23€TTC
12.69€HT
USB2.0 A-B 1m M-M
WBEE0PN: WBEE0Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket29.46€TTC
24.55€HT
Active USB 2.0 extension cable (A-M/A-F 5M)
USBAFBPN: USBAFBManufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket14.83€TTC
12.36€HT
Adapter USB A - B F-M (USB 2.0)
502-78PN: 502-78Manufacturer: SandbergAdd to Basket17.76€TTC
14.80€HT
USB 2.0 A-B male 1.8 m
USBAC36PN: USBAC36Manufacturer: mConnectAdd to Basket32.76€TTC
27.30€HT
USB to Cen36 2m M - M (USB to Parallell Conv. Cable)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
HP CN643A CN643A Print Head for
HP Photosmart
Acer 19.AYP01.002 19.AYP01.002 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
JetFlash 700 TS16GJF700 Transcend
16GB USB 3.0
LCD GH97-12712A GH97-12712A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Epson 1280799 1280799 1280799 Remote Controller
HP 0957-2146 0957-2146 Power Supply
for HP printers
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr June 2018 top