PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Products » Cables » Fiber » mConnect
mConnect's Fiber (304 items)
APP01-24-SCPN: APP01-24-SCAdd to Basket62.16€TTC
51.80€HT
19" swing-out type, SC 24 port (3 parts front panel)
ATB08-STPN: ATB08-STAdd to Basket31.57€TTC
26.31€HT
Fiber Terminal Box 8 ports ST
FIB110001PN: FIB110001Add to Basket29.59€TTC
24.66€HT
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110002PN: FIB110002Add to Basket31.84€TTC
26.53€HT
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110003PN: FIB110003Add to Basket38.04€TTC
31.70€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110005PN: FIB110005Add to Basket35.93€TTC
29.94€HT
ST-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110007PN: FIB110007Add to Basket39.36€TTC
32.80€HT
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110010PN: FIB110010Add to Basket42.96€TTC
35.80€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110015PN: FIB110015Add to Basket50.52€TTC
42.10€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110025PN: FIB110025Add to Basket65.88€TTC
54.90€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 25M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB110080PN: FIB110080Add to Basket150.54€TTC
125.45€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 80M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB111002PN: FIB111002Add to Basket36.32€TTC
30.27€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB111003PN: FIB111003Add to Basket43.32€TTC
36.10€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB111010PN: FIB111010Add to Basket44.52€TTC
37.10€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB111012PN: FIB111012Add to Basket46.44€TTC
38.70€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 12M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB111015PN: FIB111015Add to Basket50.40€TTC
42.00€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 15M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB112001PN: FIB112001Add to Basket31.84€TTC
26.53€HT
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB112002PN: FIB112002Add to Basket34.61€TTC
28.84€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB112003PN: FIB112003Add to Basket37.38€TTC
31.15€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 3M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB112005PN: FIB112005Add to Basket42.48€TTC
35.40€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB112010PN: FIB112010Add to Basket54.84€TTC
45.70€HT
ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120001PN: FIB120001Add to Basket30.25€TTC
25.21€HT
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120002PN: FIB120002Add to Basket31.84€TTC
26.53€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120003PN: FIB120003Add to Basket33.29€TTC
27.74€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120005PN: FIB120005Add to Basket35.80€TTC
29.83€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120007PN: FIB120007Add to Basket39.36€TTC
32.80€HT
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62,5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120010PN: FIB120010Add to Basket43.56€TTC
36.30€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120015PN: FIB120015Add to Basket51.24€TTC
42.70€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120020PN: FIB120020Add to Basket58.80€TTC
49.00€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120030PN: FIB120030Add to Basket73.19€TTC
60.99€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 30M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB120050PN: FIB120050Add to Basket103.27€TTC
86.06€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 50M 62,5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB121001PN: FIB121001Add to Basket35.14€TTC
29.28€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 1M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121002PN: FIB121002Add to Basket40.56€TTC
33.80€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121003PN: FIB121003Add to Basket37.38€TTC
31.15€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121005PN: FIB121005Add to Basket39.48€TTC
32.90€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121007PN: FIB121007Add to Basket41.52€TTC
34.60€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 7M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121010PN: FIB121010Add to Basket44.52€TTC
37.10€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 10M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121020PN: FIB121020Add to Basket55.92€TTC
46.60€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 20M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121030PN: FIB121030Add to Basket64.37€TTC
53.64€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 30M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB121050PN: FIB121050Add to Basket85.16€TTC
70.97€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 50M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB1220005PN: FIB1220005Add to Basket31.31€TTC
26.09€HT
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB122001PN: FIB122001Add to Basket31.84€TTC
26.53€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 1M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB122002PN: FIB122002Add to Basket36.85€TTC
30.71€HT
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB122003PN: FIB122003Add to Basket37.38€TTC
31.15€HT
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB122005PN: FIB122005Add to Basket39.96€TTC
33.30€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB122007PN: FIB122007Add to Basket46.92€TTC
39.10€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 7M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB122010PN: FIB122010Add to Basket54.36€TTC
45.30€HT
ST/PC-SC/PC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220001PN: FIB220001Add to Basket30.12€TTC
25.10€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220002PN: FIB220002Add to Basket31.18€TTC
25.98€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220003PN: FIB220003Add to Basket31.84€TTC
26.53€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220005PN: FIB220005Add to Basket33.68€TTC
28.07€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220007PN: FIB220007Add to Basket39.36€TTC
32.80€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220010PN: FIB220010Add to Basket38.17€TTC
31.81€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220015PN: FIB220015Add to Basket51.84€TTC
43.20€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220020PN: FIB220020Add to Basket46.20€TTC
38.50€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220025PN: FIB220025Add to Basket66.52€TTC
55.43€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 25M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220030PN: FIB220030Add to Basket73.19€TTC
60.99€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 30M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220035PN: FIB220035Add to Basket81.00€TTC
67.50€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 35M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220040PN: FIB220040Add to Basket87.68€TTC
73.07€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 40M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220050PN: FIB220050Add to Basket103.96€TTC
86.63€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB220060PN: FIB220060Add to Basket281.02€TTC
234.18€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 60M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221001PN: FIB221001Add to Basket35.14€TTC
29.28€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221002PN: FIB221002Add to Basket37.51€TTC
31.26€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221003PN: FIB221003Add to Basket38.04€TTC
31.70€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221004PN: FIB221004Add to Basket38.44€TTC
32.03€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221005PN: FIB221005Add to Basket39.48€TTC
32.90€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB221007PN: FIB221007Add to Basket41.52€TTC
34.60€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221010PN: FIB221010Add to Basket44.52€TTC
37.10€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH (Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2)
FIB221013PN: FIB221013Add to Basket48.84€TTC
40.70€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221015PN: FIB221015Add to Basket45.36€TTC
37.80€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221020PN: FIB221020Add to Basket55.92€TTC
46.60€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221025PN: FIB221025Add to Basket60.84€TTC
50.70€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB221040PN: FIB221040Add to Basket76.34€TTC
63.62€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 40M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB221050PN: FIB221050Add to Basket86.66€TTC
72.22€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 50M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB221060PN: FIB221060Add to Basket97.74€TTC
81.45€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 60M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB221125PN: FIB221125Add to Basket169.25€TTC
141.04€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 125M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB221300PN: FIB221300Add to Basket362.00€TTC
301.67€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 300M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1)
FIB222001PN: FIB222001Add to Basket35.66€TTC
29.72€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222002PN: FIB222002Add to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 50/125 MM DPX (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB222003PN: FIB222003Add to Basket38.30€TTC
31.92€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222005PN: FIB222005Add to Basket43.08€TTC
35.90€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222007PN: FIB222007Add to Basket47.52€TTC
39.60€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222010PN: FIB222010Add to Basket48.12€TTC
40.10€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222015PN: FIB222015Add to Basket69.04€TTC
57.53€HT
SC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB222020PN: FIB222020Add to Basket57.12€TTC
47.60€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222025PN: FIB222025Add to Basket95.45€TTC
79.54€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB222030PN: FIB222030Add to Basket109.36€TTC
91.13€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 30M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB223002PN: FIB223002Add to Basket34.61€TTC
28.84€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB224001PN: FIB224001Add to Basket23.76€TTC
19.80€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Simplex LSZH)
FIB224002PN: FIB224002Add to Basket24.29€TTC
20.24€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 (Singlemode Simplex LSZH)
FIB224003PN: FIB224003Add to Basket24.83€TTC
20.69€HT
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 (Singlemode Simplex LSZH)
FIB250001PN: FIB250001Add to Basket136.08€TTC
113.40€HT
SC/PC-SMA/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB250003PN: FIB250003Add to Basket139.19€TTC
115.99€HT
SC/PC-SMA/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB252001PN: FIB252001Add to Basket137.29€TTC
114.41€HT
SC/PC-SMA/PC 1M 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB310001PN: FIB310001Add to Basket23.23€TTC
19.36€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 1m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB310002PN: FIB310002Add to Basket36.19€TTC
30.16€HT
MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC 2m 62.5/125 (Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1)
FIB310003PN: FIB310003Add to Basket34.87€TTC
29.06€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 3m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB310005PN: FIB310005Add to Basket38.04€TTC
31.70€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 5m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB310007PN: FIB310007Add to Basket40.92€TTC
34.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 7m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB310010PN: FIB310010Add to Basket45.12€TTC
37.60€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 10m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB311001PN: FIB311001Add to Basket37.91€TTC
31.59€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 1m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB311002PN: FIB311002Add to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB311003PN: FIB311003Add to Basket39.96€TTC
33.30€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 3m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB311005PN: FIB311005Add to Basket42.00€TTC
35.00€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 5m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB311007PN: FIB311007Add to Basket44.04€TTC
36.70€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 7m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB311010PN: FIB311010Add to Basket46.92€TTC
39.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 10m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB320001PN: FIB320001Add to Basket34.87€TTC
29.06€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 1m 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB320002PN: FIB320002Add to Basket36.19€TTC
30.16€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 2m 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB320003PN: FIB320003Add to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 3m 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB320005PN: FIB320005Add to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 5m 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB320007PN: FIB320007Add to Basket40.92€TTC
34.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 7m 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB320010PN: FIB320010Add to Basket42.72€TTC
35.60€HT
MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 (Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH)
FIB320015PN: FIB320015Add to Basket51.96€TTC
43.30€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 15m 62,5/125 (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB320030PN: FIB320030Add to Basket73.32€TTC
61.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 30m 62,5/125 (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB321001PN: FIB321001Add to Basket37.91€TTC
31.59€HT
MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 1m 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB321002PN: FIB321002Add to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 2m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB321003PN: FIB321003Add to Basket39.96€TTC
33.30€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 3m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB321005PN: FIB321005Add to Basket42.00€TTC
35.00€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 5m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB321008PN: FIB321008Add to Basket45.00€TTC
37.50€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 8m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB321010PN: FIB321010Add to Basket46.92€TTC
39.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 10m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB322001PN: FIB322001Add to Basket37.25€TTC
31.04€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 1m 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB322002PN: FIB322002Add to Basket38.30€TTC
31.92€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 2m 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB322003PN: FIB322003Add to Basket39.72€TTC
33.10€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 3m 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB322005PN: FIB322005Add to Basket42.24€TTC
35.20€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 5m 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB322008PN: FIB322008Add to Basket56.88€TTC
47.40€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 8m 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB322010PN: FIB322010Add to Basket46.68€TTC
38.90€HT
MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 10m 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB330001PN: FIB330001Add to Basket34.21€TTC
28.51€HT
MTRJ-MTRJ 1m62,5/125 MM PC (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB330002PN: FIB330002Add to Basket35.14€TTC
29.28€HT
MTRJ-MTRJ 2 m62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB330003PN: FIB330003Add to Basket35.93€TTC
29.94€HT
MTRJ-MTRJ 3m62,5/125 MM PC (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB330005PN: FIB330005Add to Basket37.64€TTC
31.37€HT
MTRJ-MTRJ 5m62,5/125 MM PC (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB330010PN: FIB330010Add to Basket41.88€TTC
34.90€HT
MTRJ-MTRJ 10m62,5/125 MM PC (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB330025PN: FIB330025Add to Basket68.53€TTC
57.11€HT
MTRJ-MTRJ 25m62,5/125 MM PC (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB410001PN: FIB410001Add to Basket34.08€TTC
28.40€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62,5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB410002PN: FIB410002Add to Basket34.48€TTC
28.73€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB410003PN: FIB410003Add to Basket35.27€TTC
29.39€HT
LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB410005PN: FIB410005Add to Basket37.64€TTC
31.37€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB410007PN: FIB410007Add to Basket48.12€TTC
40.10€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB410010PN: FIB410010Add to Basket44.04€TTC
36.70€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB410015PN: FIB410015Add to Basket54.12€TTC
45.10€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB410020PN: FIB410020Add to Basket56.40€TTC
47.00€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB411001PN: FIB411001Add to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB411002PN: FIB411002Add to Basket39.10€TTC
32.58€HT
LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB411003PN: FIB411003Add to Basket39.96€TTC
33.30€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 3M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB411005PN: FIB411005Add to Basket42.00€TTC
35.00€HT
LC/PC-ST/PC 5M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB411010PN: FIB411010Add to Basket46.92€TTC
39.10€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 10M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB411015PN: FIB411015Add to Basket51.84€TTC
43.20€HT
LC/PC-ST/PC 15M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB412002PN: FIB412002Add to Basket40.56€TTC
33.80€HT
LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB412003PN: FIB412003Add to Basket42.96€TTC
35.80€HT
LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB412005PN: FIB412005Add to Basket47.88€TTC
39.90€HT
LC/PC-ST/PC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB4200005PN: FIB4200005Add to Basket35.66€TTC
29.72€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 62.5/125 (Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1)
FIB420001PN: FIB420001Add to Basket34.87€TTC
29.06€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB4200015PN: FIB4200015Add to Basket33.68€TTC
28.07€HT
LC-SC/UPC 1.5M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420002PN: FIB420002Add to Basket36.19€TTC
30.16€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420003PN: FIB420003Add to Basket36.98€TTC
30.82€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420005PN: FIB420005Add to Basket38.57€TTC
32.14€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420007PN: FIB420007Add to Basket44.40€TTC
37.00€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420008PN: FIB420008Add to Basket45.72€TTC
38.10€HT
LC-SC UPC 8M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420010PN: FIB420010Add to Basket42.72€TTC
35.60€HT
LC-SC UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420013PN: FIB420013Add to Basket53.52€TTC
44.60€HT
LC-SC UPC 13M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420015PN: FIB420015Add to Basket56.28€TTC
46.90€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420020PN: FIB420020Add to Basket50.28€TTC
41.90€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420025PN: FIB420025Add to Basket70.55€TTC
58.79€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420030PN: FIB420030Add to Basket77.72€TTC
64.77€HT
LC-SC UPC 30M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB420035PN: FIB420035Add to Basket85.03€TTC
70.86€HT
LC-SC UPC 35M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB4210005PN: FIB4210005Add to Basket37.38€TTC
31.15€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB421001PN: FIB421001Add to Basket36.06€TTC
30.05€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB421002PN: FIB421002Add to Basket36.46€TTC
30.38€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB421003PN: FIB421003Add to Basket37.12€TTC
30.93€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB421005PN: FIB421005Add to Basket39.60€TTC
33.00€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 LSZH (Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2)
FIB421007PN: FIB421007Add to Basket44.04€TTC
36.70€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB421010PN: FIB421010Add to Basket45.96€TTC
38.30€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB421015PN: FIB421015Add to Basket52.92€TTC
44.10€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB421020PN: FIB421020Add to Basket56.52€TTC
47.10€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB421025PN: FIB421025Add to Basket64.87€TTC
54.06€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB421030PN: FIB421030Add to Basket69.41€TTC
57.84€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 30M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB421040PN: FIB421040Add to Basket78.36€TTC
65.30€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 40M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB421045PN: FIB421045Add to Basket83.52€TTC
69.60€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 45M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB4220005PN: FIB4220005Add to Basket36.85€TTC
30.71€HT
LC/PC-SC/PC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422001PN: FIB422001Add to Basket37.25€TTC
31.04€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB4220015PN: FIB4220015Add to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422002PN: FIB422002Add to Basket38.30€TTC
31.92€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422003PN: FIB422003Add to Basket39.72€TTC
33.10€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422005PN: FIB422005Add to Basket42.24€TTC
35.20€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422007PN: FIB422007Add to Basket52.92€TTC
44.10€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422008PN: FIB422008Add to Basket55.32€TTC
46.10€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 8M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422010PN: FIB422010Add to Basket46.68€TTC
38.90€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422013PN: FIB422013Add to Basket67.90€TTC
56.58€HT
LC/PC-SC/PC 13M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422015PN: FIB422015Add to Basket63.61€TTC
53.01€HT
LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422020PN: FIB422020Add to Basket93.55€TTC
77.96€HT
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422030PN: FIB422030Add to Basket113.81€TTC
94.84€HT
LC/PC-SC/PC 30M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB422035PN: FIB422035Add to Basket129.47€TTC
107.89€HT
LC/PC-SC/PC 35M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB430001PN: FIB430001Add to Basket34.21€TTC
28.51€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB430002PN: FIB430002Add to Basket35.14€TTC
29.28€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 62.5/125 (Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1)
FIB430003PN: FIB430003Add to Basket35.93€TTC
29.94€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB430005PN: FIB430005Add to Basket37.64€TTC
31.37€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 5M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB430010PN: FIB430010Add to Basket52.08€TTC
43.40€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 10M 62,5/125 (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB431001PN: FIB431001Add to Basket40.56€TTC
33.80€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 1M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB431002PN: FIB431002Add to Basket41.52€TTC
34.60€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB431003PN: FIB431003Add to Basket42.48€TTC
35.40€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB431005PN: FIB431005Add to Basket44.52€TTC
37.10€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 5M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB431007PN: FIB431007Add to Basket46.44€TTC
38.70€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 7M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB431010PN: FIB431010Add to Basket49.44€TTC
41.20€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 10M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB432001PN: FIB432001Add to Basket39.72€TTC
33.10€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB432002PN: FIB432002Add to Basket40.80€TTC
34.00€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB432003PN: FIB432003Add to Basket42.00€TTC
35.00€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB432005PN: FIB432005Add to Basket46.68€TTC
38.90€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB432010PN: FIB432010Add to Basket51.84€TTC
43.20€HT
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB432025PN: FIB432025Add to Basket105.97€TTC
88.31€HT
LC/PC-MTRJ/PC 25M 50/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH)
FIB440001PN: FIB440001Add to Basket34.21€TTC
28.51€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440002PN: FIB440002Add to Basket35.14€TTC
29.28€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440003PN: FIB440003Add to Basket36.46€TTC
30.38€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440005PN: FIB440005Add to Basket37.64€TTC
31.37€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 5M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440006PN: FIB440006Add to Basket45.48€TTC
37.90€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 6M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440007PN: FIB440007Add to Basket46.56€TTC
38.80€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 7M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440008PN: FIB440008Add to Basket48.24€TTC
40.20€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 8M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440010PN: FIB440010Add to Basket49.44€TTC
41.20€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440013PN: FIB440013Add to Basket55.68€TTC
46.40€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 13M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440015PN: FIB440015Add to Basket32.23€TTC
26.86€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440016PN: FIB440016Add to Basket60.36€TTC
50.30€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 16M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440018PN: FIB440018Add to Basket63.12€TTC
52.60€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 18M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440020PN: FIB440020Add to Basket58.92€TTC
49.10€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440025PN: FIB440025Add to Basket73.32€TTC
61.10€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 62,5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440030PN: FIB440030Add to Basket80.50€TTC
67.08€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 30M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440032PN: FIB440032Add to Basket83.40€TTC
69.50€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 32M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440035PN: FIB440035Add to Basket87.80€TTC
73.17€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 35M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440040PN: FIB440040Add to Basket95.58€TTC
79.65€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 40M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440045PN: FIB440045Add to Basket100.03€TTC
83.36€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 45M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440050PN: FIB440050Add to Basket111.24€TTC
92.70€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB440055PN: FIB440055Add to Basket118.93€TTC
99.11€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 55M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440060PN: FIB440060Add to Basket126.77€TTC
105.64€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 60M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440075PN: FIB440075Add to Basket149.88€TTC
124.90€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 75M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440120PN: FIB440120Add to Basket217.90€TTC
181.58€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 120M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440125PN: FIB440125Add to Basket225.49€TTC
187.91€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 125M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440150PN: FIB440150Add to Basket263.29€TTC
219.41€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 150M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB440160PN: FIB440160Add to Basket278.70€TTC
232.25€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 160M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
FIB441001PN: FIB441001Add to Basket38.04€TTC
31.70€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB441002PN: FIB441002Add to Basket41.76€TTC
34.80€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB441003PN: FIB441003Add to Basket45.48€TTC
37.90€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB4410035PN: FIB4410035Add to Basket44.52€TTC
37.10€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3.5M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB441005PN: FIB441005Add to Basket49.44€TTC
41.20€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB441007PN: FIB441007Add to Basket52.44€TTC
43.70€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB441010PN: FIB441010Add to Basket53.64€TTC
44.70€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH (Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2)
FIB441015PN: FIB441015Add to Basket56.88€TTC
47.40€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB441020PN: FIB441020Add to Basket62.64€TTC
52.20€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB441025PN: FIB441025Add to Basket65.88€TTC
54.90€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 25M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB441030PN: FIB441030Add to Basket71.05€TTC
59.21€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB441035PN: FIB441035Add to Basket76.34€TTC
63.62€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 35M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB441040PN: FIB441040Add to Basket84.02€TTC
70.02€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 40M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB441050PN: FIB441050Add to Basket97.74€TTC
81.45€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 50M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
FIB441065PN: FIB441065Add to Basket108.82€TTC
90.68€HT
LC/PC-LC/PC 65M 9/125 SM DPX (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH)
FIB441150PN: FIB441150Add to Basket224.96€TTC
187.47€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
FIB4420005PN: FIB4420005Add to Basket39.36€TTC
32.80€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442001PN: FIB442001Add to Basket39.72€TTC
33.10€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442002PN: FIB442002Add to Basket40.80€TTC
34.00€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442003PN: FIB442003Add to Basket42.00€TTC
35.00€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442004PN: FIB442004Add to Basket48.84€TTC
40.70€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442005PN: FIB442005Add to Basket46.68€TTC
38.90€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442006PN: FIB442006Add to Basket52.92€TTC
44.10€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 6M 50/125 MM OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442007PN: FIB442007Add to Basket53.04€TTC
44.20€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 MM OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442008PN: FIB442008Add to Basket57.84€TTC
48.20€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 50/125 MM OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442010PN: FIB442010Add to Basket51.84€TTC
43.20€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442015PN: FIB442015Add to Basket55.80€TTC
46.50€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442020PN: FIB442020Add to Basket80.24€TTC
66.87€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442025PN: FIB442025Add to Basket102.73€TTC
85.61€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442030PN: FIB442030Add to Basket148.97€TTC
124.14€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442035PN: FIB442035Add to Basket130.55€TTC
108.79€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 35M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442040PN: FIB442040Add to Basket144.40€TTC
120.33€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 40M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442045PN: FIB442045Add to Basket157.86€TTC
131.55€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 45M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442050PN: FIB442050Add to Basket171.47€TTC
142.89€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 500M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB442060PN: FIB442060Add to Basket198.41€TTC
165.34€HT
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 60M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB740001PN: FIB740001Add to Basket35.66€TTC
29.72€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 62.5/125 OM2 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB740002PN: FIB740002Add to Basket37.25€TTC
31.04€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM2 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB740003PN: FIB740003Add to Basket38.70€TTC
32.25€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM2 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB740005PN: FIB740005Add to Basket41.52€TTC
34.60€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM2 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB740010PN: FIB740010Add to Basket48.96€TTC
40.80€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM2 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB740015PN: FIB740015Add to Basket55.92€TTC
46.60€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM2 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
FIB741001PN: FIB741001Add to Basket37.91€TTC
31.59€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB741002PN: FIB741002Add to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB741005PN: FIB741005Add to Basket42.00€TTC
35.00€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB741010PN: FIB741010Add to Basket46.92€TTC
39.10€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB741015PN: FIB741015Add to Basket51.84€TTC
43.20€HT
FC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB821001PN: FIB821001Add to Basket36.19€TTC
30.16€HT
SC/APC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB821002PN: FIB821002Add to Basket37.38€TTC
31.15€HT
SC/APC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB821003PN: FIB821003Add to Basket38.44€TTC
32.03€HT
SC/APC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB821005PN: FIB821005Add to Basket40.56€TTC
33.80€HT
SC/APC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB821007PN: FIB821007Add to Basket42.48€TTC
35.40€HT
SC/APC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB841001PN: FIB841001Add to Basket41.52€TTC
34.60€HT
SC/APC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 LSZH (Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2)
FIB841002PN: FIB841002Add to Basket42.48€TTC
35.40€HT
SC/APC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB841003PN: FIB841003Add to Basket43.44€TTC
36.20€HT
SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB841005PN: FIB841005Add to Basket45.48€TTC
37.90€HT
SC/APC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB841007PN: FIB841007Add to Basket47.52€TTC
39.60€HT
SC/APC-LC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB881001PN: FIB881001Add to Basket39.23€TTC
32.69€HT
SC/APC-SC/APC 1M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB881002PN: FIB881002Add to Basket38.96€TTC
32.47€HT
SC/APC-SC/APC 2M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB881003PN: FIB881003Add to Basket41.28€TTC
34.40€HT
SC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB881005PN: FIB881005Add to Basket41.52€TTC
34.60€HT
SC/APC-SC/APC 5M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB881007PN: FIB881007Add to Basket44.04€TTC
36.70€HT
SC/APC-SC/APC 7M 9/125 OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
FIB884002PN: FIB884002Add to Basket25.36€TTC
21.13€HT
SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 9/125 (2meter)
FISCSCPN: FISCSCAdd to Basket15.23€TTC
12.69€HT
Adapter SC-SC Duplex Multimode
FISCSTPN: FISCSTAdd to Basket17.23€TTC
14.36€HT
Adapter SC-ST Duplex Multimode
FISTSTPN: FISTSTAdd to Basket14.16€TTC
11.80€HT
Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod
JAMTRJSPN: JAMTRJSAdd to Basket15.76€TTC
13.13€HT
MTRJ standard adapter
JASCSDPN: JASCSDAdd to Basket16.30€TTC
13.58€HT
SC adapter SM duplex (PC and UPC)
JASTMPN: JASTMAdd to Basket14.16€TTC
11.80€HT
ST adapter MM
LPSCM62.5PN: LPSCM62.5Add to Basket21.89€TTC
18.24€HT
Loopback MM 62.5/125um, SC (duplex)
Legend:

available

limited quantity

stock on order
* thumbnail not available

"TTC" = VAT included

"HT" = VAT exempted

Items of the month
Lexmark 14N1339 14N1339 Print Head for
Lexmark InkJet
Acer 19.A46V1.003 19.A46V1.003 Inverters for
Acer Aspire laptops
StarTech SATDUPUE SATDUPUE Standalone Duplicator
USB/eSATA
LCD GH97-13630A GH97-13630A LCD Touchscreen
for Samsung i9300
Sony RM-ED011 148077811 RM-ED011 Remote Controller
IBM/Lenovo 92P1102 IBM/Lenovo Battery
for ThinkPad
 
Brands of the month
Canon Epson Microlab PCTV Systems Trust
eStock.fr December 2017 top