PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB442025
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
85.61€
102.73€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Limited quantity
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB442025

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 8/17/2018 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Manufacturer Equivalence(s): 19K1248, 19K1267
Keywords: Part, FIB442025, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr August 2018 top