PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB440055
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:LC/PC-LC/PC 55M 62,5/125 MM (MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
99.11€
118.93€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Not Available, on order only
Dispatch:within 8 to 12 open days
(Estimation / Manufacturer leading time)
FIB440055

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 8/18/2018 
Entry Date: 02/21/2007
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB440055, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr August 2018 top