PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB440050
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
92.70€
111.24€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Limited quantity
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB440050

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 5/25/2018 
Entry Date: 12/25/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB440050, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr May 2018 top