PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB422015
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
53.01€
63.61€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Available
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB422015

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 10/21/2017 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Manufacturer Equivalence(s): 221691-B23
Keywords: Part, FIB422015, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr October 2017 top