PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB421003
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
30.93€
37.12€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Available
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB421003

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 5/25/2018 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB421003, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr May 2018 top